Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/09/2011 – Devils Beeftub - Men





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Morgan Donnelly M Borrowdale FR 00:19:45
2 Lloyd Taggart M40 Dark Peak FR 00:19:57
3 Alasdair Anthony M Ochil HR 00:22:12
4 Paul Cornforth M40 Borrowdale FR 00:22:19
5 Tim Austin M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:22:29
6 Paul Jones M40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:22:39
7 Darren Kay M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:22:40
8 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron M Borrowdale FR 00:22:48
9 Tim Davies M Mercia Fell Runners 00:22:49
10 Andrew Davies M Mercia Fell Runners 00:22:52
11 Shaun Godsman M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:22:55
12 Jonny Steede M Ballymena Runners 00:22:59
13 Simon Booth M40 Borrowdale FR 00:23:07
14 Sam Hesling M Carnethy HRC 00:23:08
15 Andrew Schofield M40 Borrowdale FR 00:23:12
16 Chris Steele M Borrowdale FR 00:23:15
17 Mick Stenton M50 Dark Peak FR 00:23:19
18 Mike Fanning M40 Borrowdale FR 00:23:24
19 Graham Pearce M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:23:28
20 Tim Werrett M Mercia Fell Runners 00:23:28
21 Ben Bardsley M40 Borrowdale FR 00:23:32
22 Ben Mounsey M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:23:35
23 Mike Robinson M40 Dark Peak FR 00:23:38
24 David Taylor M40 Dark Peak FR 00:23:39
25 James Logue M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:23:44
26 Gavin Mulholland M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:23:46
27 Prasad Prasad M Squadra Porcini 00:23:47
28 Ed Gamble M40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:23:49
29 Andrew Annett M Mourne Runners 00:23:55
30 John Heneghan M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:24:00
31 Jim Davies M40 Borrowdale FR 00:24:05
32 Tim Black M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:24:06
33 Mick Hill M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:24:09
34 Richard Roberts M Eryri Harriers 00:24:13
35 Mark Roberts M40 Borrowdale FR 00:24:13
36 Roland Stafford M Mercia Fell Runners 00:24:17
37 Stephen Pyke M40 Staffordshire Moorlands A C 00:24:31
38 David Parrish M Dumfries R.C 00:24:38
39 Mark Goldie M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:24:48
40 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside A.C 00:25:01
41 Stephen Smithies M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:25:05
42 Steve Oldfield M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:25:09
43 Neil Ashcroft M40 Ambleside A.C 00:25:10
44 Jason Wilson M Ballymena Runners 00:25:12
45 James Titmuss M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:25:17
46 Syd Coxon M50 Tynedale Harriers 00:25:24
47 Paul Jenkinson M40 Eryri Harriers 00:25:30
48 Owen O'neill M Westerlands CCC 00:25:32
49 Adam Anderson M40 Carnethy HRC 00:25:34
50 John Lloyd M Todmorden Harriers 00:25:35
51 Alan Gilkison M40 Westerlands CCC 00:25:43
52 Tom Mcgaff M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:25:47
53 John Hewitt M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:25:50
54 Ben Grant M60 Harrogate Harriers 00:26:10
55 Robert Taylor M60 Pennine Fell Runners 00:26:18
56 Andy Hauser M50 Holmfirth Harriers & AC 00:26:23
57 Pete Booth M60 Clayton-le-moors Harriers 00:26:25
58 Ali Welsh M40 Bowland Fellrunners 00:26:28
59 Edward Davies M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:26:37
60 John Taylor M40 Newport & Dist 00:26:51
61 Russell Anderson M50 Moorfoot Runners 00:26:53
62 Richard Byers M40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:27:04
63 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 00:27:19
64 Greg Rimmer M40 Dark Peak FR 00:27:34
65 Kevin Plummer M40 Annan & District AC 00:27:53
66 Dave Harvey M40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:27:54
67 Jim Patterson M60 Newcastle AC 00:27:56
68 Craig Malcolmson M40 Dumfries R.C 00:28:09
69 Martyn Pollitt M50 Burnden Road Runners 00:28:14
70 David Keeling M40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:28:16
71 Keith G Holmes M50 Dark Peak FR 00:28:20
72 James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:28:37
73 Vincent Booth M40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:28:43
74 John Blair-Fish M60 Carnethy HRC 00:29:20
75 David Duncan M50 Ochil HR 00:29:43
76 Martin Coopland M40 Annan & District AC 00:30:30
77 Colin Wilson M40 Carnethy HRC 00:30:39
78 Brian Brennan M50 Westerlands CCC 00:30:42
79 Brian Horsley M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:30:50
80 Andrew Webster M Solway 00:30:58
81 Robert Waterhouse M60 Carnethy HRC 00:31:02
82 Neil Campbell M50 Carnethy HRC 00:31:09
83 Digby Maass M60 Carnethy HRC 00:31:10
84 David Mitchell M40 Kilmarnock Harriers 00:31:13
85 Wayne Percival M50 Ambleside A.C 00:31:30
86 Gordon Vivers M50 Annan & District AC 00:32:04
87 Gareth Brown M Unattached 00:32:23
88 Ross Powell M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:32:32
89 Allan Douglas M50 Strathaven Striders 00:32:35
90 Stephen Greer M50 Carnegie Harriers 00:32:45
91 Craig Parker M40 Solway 00:33:03
92 Tom Bowie M60 Carnegie Harriers 00:33:31
93 Johnny Minto M40 Annan & District AC 00:33:37
94 Jimmy Oldfield M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:33:57
95 Robert Cranston M40 Teviotdale Harriers 00:34:11
96 Ken Macdougall M Tinto Hill Runners 00:35:04
97 Jim Buchanan M70 Annan & District AC 00:35:58
98 Roderick Pugh M50 Kilmarnock Harriers 00:36:05
99 Jeremy Brayshaw M60 Totley AC ?
100 Ian McManus M60 Irvine AC ?
101 Charles Steven M50 Calderglen Harriers ?