Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/09/2011 – Ilkley Incline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers AC 00:07:51
2 Bob Addey Otley AC 00:08:16
3 Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers AC 00:08:18
4 Michael Keedy V40 St Theresas AC 00:08:26
5 Leon Foster Leeds City AC 00:08:31
6 Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers AC 00:08:41
7 Rogan Ashton V40 Otley AC 00:08:44
8 Mark Mon-Williams V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:08:47
9 Harry Dalby U/A 00:08:49
10 Zack Whitehead U/A 00:08:51
11 Tom Hemingway U18 Riverside Runners 00:08:52
12 Edward Davies Otley AC 00:08:53
13 David Lawson V40 NYP Tri 00:08:53
14 Racheal Bamford F Otley AC 00:08:54
15 Nathan Martin Holmfirth 00:09:04
16 Brian Stevenson V40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:09:11
17 Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:13
18 Sam Haggar U18 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:19
19 Derek McCreadie Ripon Runners 00:09:20
20 John Marsham Valley Striders 00:09:22
21 Mark Gill U/A 00:09:24
22 Steve Weston V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:25
23 Dave Cummings V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:28
24 Tom Paget Otley AC 00:09:29
25 Huw Illingworth Otley AC 00:09:34
26 Paul Ridley V40 Riverside Runners 00:09:37
27 Ben Sheppard Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:44
28 Ewan Welsh V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:46
29 Alistair Barlow V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:47
30 Sam Dalby U/A 00:09:50
31 Renee Saxton F Otley AC 00:09:51
32 Barry Mordue V40 Baildon Runners 00:09:52
33 Gill Myers F V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:53
34 Mike Baldwin V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:54
35 Bradley Chapman U18 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:09:56
36 Tom North U18 U/A 00:09:57
37 Sophie Lovell F Leeds City AC 00:10:01
38 Trish Wardell F V40 U/A 00:10:02
39 Martin Gebbett V45 Horsforth Fellandale 00:10:04
40 Robert Hamilton V55 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:07
41 Josh Gibson U/A 00:10:11
42 Simon Chapman Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:12
43 Suzanne Sharman F Pudsey & Bramley 00:10:14
44 Maurice Hemingway V55 Riverside Runners 00:10:16
45 Roy Ruddle V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:18
46 Michael Griffin Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:20
47 Chris Jones V55 Hyde Park Harriers 00:10:25
48 John Hayes V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:34
49 Steve Carter V55 KCAC 00:10:35
50 Paul Stephens V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:36
51 Martin Farrar V45 Skyrac 00:10:39
52 Arthur Reilly V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:40
53 Peter Acland V50 Kendal AAC 00:10:42
54 Clive Greatorex V45 Todmorden Harriers 00:10:43
55 Peter Covey V70 Bingley Harriers 00:10:49
56 Rebecca Mon-Williams F V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:52
57 Alison Bennett F V50 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:10:53
58 Nick Clarke V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:11:01
59 Alison Eagle F V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:11:05
60 Janet Hindley F V45 Rotherham Harriers 00:11:07
61 Richard Clarke V50 Aire Centre Pacers 00:11:09
62 Mick Jeffrey V55 Otley AC 00:11:10
63 Rob Myers V55 U/A 00:11:12
64 Dave Tait V60 Dark Peak FR 00:11:16
65 Ian Hindley V50 Rotherham Harriers 00:11:18
66 Garry Mangham V45 Baildon Runners 00:11:22
67 Mark Latham V50 Bingley Harriers 00:11:24
68 Neil Fairburn V45 Baildon Runners 00:11:33
69 Graham Breeze V65 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:11:42
70 Chris Cunningham V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:11:50
71 John Mountain V45 U/A 00:12:03
72 Paul Murrray V65 Horwich RMI 00:12:30
73 Rhys North V45 Bingley Harriers 00:12:39
74 Christine Addison F V45 Fellandale 00:12:47
75 Sophie Brown F V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:12:51
76 Keith Wood V45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:12:57
77 Ian Lewis V40 KCAC 00:13:09
78 Emma Yiu F U/A 00:13:33
79 Janet Crabtree F V45 U/A 00:14:50
80 Clive Boothman V60 Baildon Runners 00:14:57
81 Rachel Websdale F V40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:15:25
82 Liz Boothman F V60 Baildon Runners 00:15:51
83 Dot Carr F V60 U/A 00:16:17
84 Peter Duffy V70 Northern Vets 00:16:50
85 Antonio Cardinale V60 Otley AC 00:19:41
86 Basil Thompson V70 U/A 00:19:42
87 Leon Ricketts West Yorks Police 9,07