Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/09/2010 – St Boniface Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LOBB, Huw SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:18:42
2 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:18:56
3 PHILLIPS, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:20:07
4 STIRK, Adam GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 00:20:17
5 BARBERIS-NEGRA, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:20:56
6 SPENCER, Stuart BARROW RUNNERS 00:21:01
7 HARRISON, Wesley SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:06
8 OWEN, Andrew LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:21:13
9 GRICE, Zippy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:21:24
10 TAYLOR, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:26
11 PARKER, Rodney RYDE HARRIERS 00:21:30
12 BAILEY, Chris HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:21:32
13 EDGAR, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:21:52
14 CULLINAN, Shane LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:22:01
15 TOLL, Alex BARROW RUNNERS 00:22:14
16 SMEETON, Nick SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:17
17 HALL, Alan SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:18
18 SANDERSON, Robin HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:22:24
19 CROSSLEY, Tony EAST GRINSTEAD & DISTRICT A.C. 00:22:32
20 TURNER, Samuel SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:22:51
21 BROOKE, Nick YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:22:53
22 JENKINSON, Paul SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:06
23 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:23:10
24 TAYLOR, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:11
25 LAFORET, Kate SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:17
26 ARGENT, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:23
27 WESTON, Martin UNATTACHED (NEW MILTON) 00:23:24
28 HALL, Chris STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:23:31
29 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:23:33
30 BROWN, Stephen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:40
31 BOND, Chris UNATTATCHED (SWINDON) 00:23:44
32 WILKINSON, Holly SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:45
33 PAPARO, Joshua SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:46
34 MASON, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 00:23:47
35 GREEN, Joseph NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:23:51
36 GUERAN, Daniel STUBBINGTON GREEN 00:23:52
37 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:54
38 GARNER, Simon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:23:55
39 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:23:59
40 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 00:24:00
41 WALLINGTON, Steve SOUTHAMPTON AC 00:24:10
42 ALEXANDER, Fiona SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:18
43 TYSON, David LOUGHTON A.C. 00:24:23
44 LEAL, Ryan RYDE HARRIERS 00:24:25
45 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 00:24:25
46 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:24:30
47 DAVIS, Steve VEGAN RUNNERS 00:24:31
48 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:24:35
49 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:38
50 BENNETT, Helen MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:24:43
51 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:46
52 KEARN, Dick COMPTON HARRIERS 00:24:47
53 MASTERS, Andrew LEWES ATHLETIC 00:24:48
54 HALL, Andrew PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:24:50
55 INGOLDBY, Robert SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:51
56 CRAWFORD, Victoria SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:52
57 LENTON, Poppy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:24:56
58 ATKINS, Andy LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:24:57
59 WICKS, Stephen LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:25:14
60 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:27
61 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 00:25:30
62 WESTON, John IPSWICH JAFFA RC 00:25:33
63 WRIGHT, Pete WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:25:39
64 LUTSCH, Christine SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:25:44
65 LEAL, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 00:25:56
66 SUAZO, Paul LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:26:17
67 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:20
68 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 00:26:21
69 LUDLOW, Samantha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:26:24
70 WEST, Graham UTOPIA RUNNERS 00:26:29
71 MCDONOUGH, Michael LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:26:48
72 MAYCRAFT, Tony LOUGHTON A.C. 00:26:50
73 MILLS, Mary HOLME PIERREPOINT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:53
74 EXLEY, John STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:27:08
75 CENDROWICZ, Natasha HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:27:19
76 NAYLOR, Kevan BARROW RUNNERS 00:27:23
77 WALLIS, Clifford NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:27:27
78 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 00:27:29
79 WESTERN, Dale HAVANT A.C. 00:27:32
80 HARDIMAN, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:35
81 PARFITT, Emma NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:27:37
82 PALMER, Ella SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:27:40
83 HUMPHREYS, Peter COMPTON HARRIERS 00:27:41
84 BROWN, Nicholas LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:27:56
85 THOMPSON, David1 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:28:01
86 HARRIS, Malcolm BARROW RUNNERS 00:28:06
87 BAKER, David WIGHT TRI 00:28:17
88 WALMSLEY, John WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS 00:28:19
89 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:20
90 HART, John LOUGHTON A.C. 00:28:27
91 HODGE, Ian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:29
92 BROOKE, Michael UNATTACHED (SWAFFHAM BULBECK) 00:28:51
93 RUDERMAN, Louisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:28:56
94 CHANNING, Paul PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:28:57
95 ZURAWLIW, Paul BARROW RUNNERS 00:28:59
96 GUERAN, John STUBBINGTON GREEN 00:29:04
97 GREENWOOD, Gemma SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:09
98 CULLINANE, John SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:11
99 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 00:29:21
100 BROWN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:29:22
101 FISHLEIGH, Andrew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:34
102 SHILLAKER, Gay LOUGHTON A.C. 00:29:47
103 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:50
104 OLSEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:29:54
105 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:30:00
106 LAMBERT-GIBBS, Sarah COMPTON HARRIERS 00:30:06
107 HILLIER, Nigel BARROW RUNNERS 00:30:22
108 FANNING, Kieran SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:23
109 MAKIN, Frank HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 00:30:25
110 HALL, Claire PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:30:26
111 ZURAWLIW, Sue BARROW RUNNERS 00:30:31
112 CANNON, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:37
113 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:30:38
114 VENDETTE, Nathalie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:30:39
115 HILLIER, Ann BARROW RUNNERS 00:30:43
116 STEVENSON, Colin LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:31:02
117 JAMES, Joanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:07
118 THOMPSON, Richard LOUGHTON A.C. 00:31:09
119 SNOOK, Nicky SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:31:16
120 SNOOK, Louise WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 00:31:21
121 PARFITT, Jon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:31:43
122 GREEN, Paula NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:31:43
123 METCALF, Valerie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:52
124 SMITH, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:55
125 ROWCLIFFE, Jane NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 00:32:06
126 GEORGIOU, George LOUGHTON A.C. 00:32:09
127 BROOKE, Sophie YTRRC 00:32:14
128 HARRIS, Jane SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:32:28
129 SKEFFINGTON, Philomena SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:33:28
130 EVANS, Hannah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:33:31
131 HESSE, Gill SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:33:36
132 FUDGE, Natalie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:14
133 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:35
134 CLINKER, Donna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:37:07
135 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 00:38:51
136 CASH, John LOUGHTON A.C. 00:40:33
137 BARON, Lorraine UNATTATCHED (RYDE) 00:40:33