Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2011 – Ragleth Inn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kristian Edwards MU18 Tamworth AC 00:27:30
2 Paul Jones M40 Mercia 00:27:42
3 Ian Grindley M45 Mercia 00:28:16
4 Jonathan Newby M40 Mercia 00:28:25
5 Daniel Brazier SM Mercia 00:28:47
6 Gwynant Jones MU18 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:09
7 Simon White SM U/A 00:30:16
8 Paul Beeson M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:31
9 Andy Davies M40 Mercia 00:30:44
10 Jon Hedger SM U/A 00:30:56
11 Daniel Maskew MU23 Wolves & Bilston 00:31:05
12 Stanley Charles SM Clwydian Range Runners 00:31:09
13 Anthony Nicholls SM Wrekin RR 00:31:26
14 Mark Agnew M45 Mercia 00:31:29
15 Tom Beech SM U/A 00:31:46
16 Mel Price SL Mercia 00:31:51
17 Gwynant Jones MU18 Maldwyn Harriers 00:32:30
18 Sam Robson MU23 Oswestry 00:32:42
19 Steve Turk M40 Shrewsbury AC 00:32:42
20 Jon Heath SM Telford Hockey Club 00:33:10
21 Rober Taylor M60 Pennine FR 00:33:20
22 Ned Lammas M45 Mercia 00:33:49
23 Glyn Fletcher M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:33:49
24 Ben Lightowler SM U/A 00:33:53
25 Arthur Charlesworth MU16 Wenlock Olympians 00:34:06
26 Daniel Vaughan SM Wolves & Bilston 00:34:31
27 David Coley M40 Telford Harriers 00:34:32
28 Graham Spencer M55 Mercia 00:34:36
29 Tom Roo SM Mercia 00:34:58
30 David Malia M45 Mercia 00:34:58
31 John Richards M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:06
32 Dave Woodvine M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:35:10
33 Paul Bowes M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:35:15
34 James Adney SM Mercia 00:35:20
35 John Lyden M50 Ludlow 00:35:28
36 Emma Gould LU23 Serpentine RC 00:35:40
37 Chris Stark SM Wolves & Bilston 00:35:45
38 Alan Broadman M40 U/A 00:35:51
39 Jim Tinnion M40 Mercia 00:35:58
40 Stuart Tromans M40 Dudley Kingswinford 00:36:01
41 Thomas Bounford SM U/A 00:36:03
42 Ruth Stafford SL Mercia 00:36:17
43 Dave Harris SM U/A 00:36:31
44 Sheila Barbour L40 Mercia 00:36:40
45 James Toddington SM Wolves & Bilston 00:37:09
46 Bernie Jones M50 U/A 00:37:19
47 Gary Gunner M65 Croft Ambrey 00:37:24
48 Jacqui Loxam SL Mercia 00:37:30
49 Andrew T Davies M60 Telford Harriers 00:37:34
50 Jack Agnew MU16 Mercia 00:37:51
51 Hugo Rees M40 U/A 00:38:28
52 Ian Hopkins M40 Dudley - Kingswinford 00:38:33
53 Mike Warren M40 Wrekin RR 00:38:34
54 Rick Robson M55 Mercia 00:38:41
55 Peter Hudson M50 Mercia 00:38:51
56 Martyn James M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:02
57 David Gould M55 West Bromwich Harriers 00:39:11
58 Phil Clarke M50 Mercia 00:39:13
59 Joseph Jones MU23 U/A 00:39:16
60 Cameron Scott Stamp MU23 Wrekin RR 00:39:17
61 Gill Evans L50 Shepshed 00:39:17
62 Jack Humphreys SM Shrewsbury AC 00:39:18
63 David Tozer M40 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:39:22
64 Richard Monksmith SM U/A 00:39:27
65 Gareth Lloyd MU16 U/A 00:39:37
66 Helen Tromans L40 Dudley Kingswinford 00:39:45
67 Richard Froggatt M40 Dudley Kingswinford 00:39:47
68 Emily Millington SL Mercia 00:39:52
69 Emma Clarke LU16 Mercia 00:40:03
70 Chris Myles M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:40:24
71 Bryan Lloyd M50 U/A 00:40:28
72 Chris Keeling SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:40:36
73 Tom Davies M60 Croft Ambrey 00:40:41
74 Stephen Allsopp M45 U/A 00:40:44
75 Kathryn Morgan SL Woles & Bilston 00:40:45
76 Richard Paddock M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:40:53
77 Naomi Watson SL Mercia 00:41:07
78 Hugh Rivett SM U/A 00:41:08
79 Jeff Wright M50 Telford Harriers 00:41:17
80 Bob White SM Robinwood Runners 00:41:59
81 Andrew Coles M45 Newport & District 00:42:48
82 Jean Turner L50 Telford Harriers 00:43:07
83 Anthony Pinson SM Telford Harriers 00:43:07
84 Edward Davies (2) MU23 U/A 00:44:02
85 Lisa Blagden L40 Telford AC 00:44:22
86 Colin Downey M50 Mercia 00:44:25
87 Daniel Fleetwood SM Shrewsbury AC 00:44:44
88 Arthur Clare-Hay M65 Mercia 00:45:08
89 Paul Dainty M40 Newport & Dist 00:45:08
90 Elenor Lucy Topalian SL U/A 00:45:26
91 Craig Neesam MU23 U/A 00:45:27
92 Stella Dennis SL Brat 00:45:49
93 Stephen Gill M45 Wrekin RR 00:45:59
94 Alison Larwood L40 Telford Harriers 00:46:09
95 Andrew Sedgley M45 Telford Harriers 00:46:10
96 Robert Chapman SM U/A 00:47:17
97 Roger Lloyd M50 Mercia 00:47:36
98 Felix Morris M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:48:14
99 Dick Scroop M60 Mercia 00:51:03
100 Alison Lewis L45 Mercia 00:51:11
101 Lucy Davies LU23 U/A 00:51:38
102 Lucy Froggatt LU23 Dudley Kingswinford 00:53:17
103 Cyndy Froggatt L45 Dudley Kingswinford 00:54:22