Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/07/2011 – Bampton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell Howgill Harriers 37:58:00
2 Phil Winskiil Keswick Ac 38:56:00
3 Alastair Weymouth Border Harriers 40:35:00
4 Sam Fisher 41:35:00
5 Ross Bannerman Highland Hill Runners 41:36:00
6 Chris Lightburn 42:22:00
7 Stephen Moffat Howgill Harriers 43:27:00
8 Philip Cooper Howgill Harriers 43:48:00
9 Robert Moffat Howgill Harriers 44:19:00
10 Olly Fielden Cumberland Fell Runners 44:24:00
11 Alastair Hanna Howgill Harriers 44:25:00
12 Jim Ratcliffe Arragons Tri 45:00:00
13 Arwel Roberts Bitton Road Runners 45:11:00
14 Patrict Hanna Howgill Harriers 45:28:00
15 Fraser Livesey Howgill Harriers 46:15:00
16 Peter Toag Borrowdale 46:27:00
17 Eddie Close Howgill Harriers 46:53:00
18 Steve Smith Aberdeen AAC 47:30:00
19 Bernard Kivelhan NFR 47:51:00
20 Andrew Cluuch Chorley Harriers 47:57:00
21 Shaun Graham Eden Runners 49:08:00
22 John Robson A.D Ac 50:08:00
23 Tony Tombs 50:15:00
24 John Davies Eden Valley Mountaineering Club 50:19:00
25 Shaun Haristy Eden Runners 50:24:00
26 Jim Coldwell 50:38:00
27 Alex Kirby Arragons Tri 50:56:00
28 Paul Jackson Howgill Harriers 51:06:00
29 Jennifer Mattinson Howgill Harriers 52:04:00
30 Steward Johnson Helm Hill 52:08:00
31 Lisa Newing Bristol & West AC 52:55:00
32 Jessica Bagnall Settle Harriers 54:50:00
33 George Armstrong 55:30:00
34 Denise Tunstall Durham Fell Runners 56:00:00
35 Mike Smith Dub Runners 57:11:00
36 Jenna Wood Howgill Harriers 58:35:00
37 Neil Dyson Ochil Hill Runners 59:47:00
38 Angela Shuttleworth Howgill Harriers 60:12:00
39 Janet E Priestly Annan & District AC 62:37:00
40 Nigel J Priestly Annan & District AC 62:37:00
41 Henna Lewis Howgill Harriers 62:41:00
42 Billy Milligan 65:30:00
43 Marianne Milligan 65:30:00
44 Iain Jamieson 66:00:00
45 Peter Williams Kendal AC 67:47:00
46 Jane Saul NFR 76:30:00
47 Nicola Davies Borrowdale D.N.S