Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/08/2011 – Milford Chevin 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 NORTHALL, Peter M Bristol Univ AC 00:29:52
2 HUNTER, Ian M Kimberley & DAC 00:30:16
3 ROLLITT, Adam M Ashbourne RC 00:30:43
4 JAMES, Edward M Belper Harriers 00:31:52
5 HOLMES, Lucy W Ripley RC 00:32:11
6 BERESFORD, Luke M Unattached 00:32:56
7 STEVENSON, Brent M40 Unattached 00:32:57
8 JACKSON, Thomas M Belper Harriers 00:33:11
9 BROADBENT, David M Sinfin RC 00:33:15
10 TOMLINSON, Mark M40 Ripley RC 00:33:21
11 HANDS, Phil M50 Leicester Coritanian 00:33:23
12 BROWN, Gary M Ripley RC 00:33:33
13 HARLIN, Vincent M40 Ripley RC 00:33:36
14 BRYAN, Jonathan M40 Ripley RC 00:33:40
15 TILLOTT, Chris M14 Unattached 00:33:57
16 ADKIN, Ian M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:11
17 BOOTH, Christopher M40 Derby AC 00:34:22
18 KENT, Laura W CLC Striders 00:34:25
19 MOORHOUSE, Mick M50 Matlock AC 00:34:27
20 STEVENS, Trevor M50 Unattached 00:34:36
21 BALL, Ryan M Ripley RC 00:34:37
22 BIRCH, John M50 Matlock AC 00:34:40
23 ELLIOTT, Gavin M Belper Harriers 00:34:48
24 POCHIN, Seph M Formula One RC 00:34:49
25 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:34:52
26 HARVEY, Martin M60 Little Eaton Hornets 00:34:59
27 COOPER, Reg M50 Unattached 00:35:18
28 ABBOTT, Phil M Long Eaton RC 00:35:30
29 TILLOTT, Nigel M40 Tewkesbury AC 00:35:40
30 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 00:36:10
31 MELLOR, Paul M Hatton Darts 00:36:51
32 GOOCH, Daniel M Kimberley & DAC 00:36:53
33 SIMMONDS, David M Unattached 00:36:59
34 ROLLITT, Simon M40 Mercia FR 00:37:02
35 THURLOW, Neil M Derwent RC 00:37:02
36 ENGLISH, Simon M Ripley RC 00:37:16
37 SUMMERS, Chris M Totley AC 00:37:28
38 ALLEN, Craig M Belper Harriers 00:37:33
39 DONALD, Keith M50 Derby AC 00:37:54
40 LANDER, Nick M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:38:08
41 ALLEN, Ken M60 Notts AC 00:38:13
42 GEDGE, Duncan M40 Long Eaton RC 00:38:20
43 CHANG, William M Long Eaton RC 00:38:42
44 WARD, Nicky W Wirksworth RC 00:38:46
45 SHAW, Stephen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:47
46 SCOTT, Caroline W Sinfin RC 00:38:50
47 WILLISON, Roger M40 Sinfin RC 00:38:53
48 WETTON, James M Unattached 00:39:48
49 SMITH, Stacey W Unattached 00:39:56
50 DEWICK, Stephen M40 Stilton Striders 00:40:12
51 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:40:23
52 JACKSON, Chris M50 Belper Harriers 00:41:29
53 FORTE, Angela W40 Ripley RC 00:41:36
54 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 00:41:43
55 CRESSWELL, Catherine W Ripley RC 00:41:47
56 HEATHFIELD, Jon M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:51
57 BOOTH, Alison W40 Derby AC 00:41:56
58 BOSTOCK, Colin M50 Long Eaton RC 00:43:10
59 BRIDGEN, Elizabeth W40 Erewash Valley RC 00:43:23
60 BRUDENELL, Paula W Ripley RC 00:43:26
61 CARRIER, John M60 Beeston AC 00:43:37
62 HARE DUKE, Hilary W50 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:43:44
63 MAKIN, Frank M70 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:43:55
64 BARRY, Tony M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:44:04
65 SCOTT, William M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:44:16
66 STORK, Robert M50 Unattached 00:44:18
67 LEACH, Vicky W Ripley RC 00:44:33
68 RICKETTS, James M40 Matlock AC 00:45:09
69 HODKIN, Andrew M40 Unattached 00:45:09
70 YOUNG, David M50 Little Eaton Hornets 00:45:10
71 GRIFFITHS, Martin M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:12
72 CLARK, Rachel W Unattached 00:45:28
73 COOPER, David M Unattached 00:46:28
74 SCATTERGOOD, Colin M70 Hatton Darts 00:46:55
75 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:11
76 HIBBERT, Trevor M Unattached 00:49:11
77 VARNEY, Lorraine W50 Formula One RC 00:49:32
78 COWLISHAW, Damian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:52:10
79 JANSEN, Louise W40 Long Eaton RC 00:52:12