Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/08/2011 – Boulsworth - Men





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jason Williams Charnwood AC 00:50:17
2 Gary Shaw Clayton 00:53:05
3 Stuart Edmondson Horwich 00:53:31
4 Christian Holmes Wharfedale 00:53:51
5 Steve Turland MV40 Ilkley 00:53:57
6 Shaun Chew Wharfedale 00:54:13
7 Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions 00:55:31
8 Graham Hill MV45 Calder Valley 00:55:38
9 Kieran Horrigan MV50 U/a 00:56:01
10 Stephen Smithies MV40 Calder Valley 00:56:41
11 Stephen Brook Keighley & Craven 00:56:47
12 Glen Goodwin MV45 Accrington RR 00:57:05
13 Chris. Davies MV55 Saddleworth 00:57:11
14 Nick Trietl Wharfedale 00:57:23
15 Aiden Holgate MU20 Clayton 00:57:27
16 Paul Hesketh MV45 Clayton 00:57:32
17 Peter Bowles MV40 Todmorden 00:57:42
18 Dave Motley Clayton 00:57:49
19 Stephen Chew Wharfedale 00:57:56
20 Simon Kelly Trawden 00:58:11
21 Jason Harbour MV40 Clayton 00:58:28
22 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:58:34
23 Darren Horner Trawden 00:58:42
24 Michael Walsh MV60 Kendal AC 00:58:44
25 Graham Schofield MV55 Horwich 00:58:53
26 Paul Brown Trawden 00:59:04
27 Alan Life MV45 Clayton 00:59:33
28 Paul Archer MV45 Clayton 00:59:38
29 Darren Holland Clayton 00:59:44
30 Darren Graham MV40 Todmorden 01:00:05
31 Matthew Tickle U/A 01:00:07
32 Keith Binns MV50 Wharfedale 01:00:24
33 Matthew Haworth Trawden 01:00:31
34 Declan O'Duffy MV50 Bowland 01:00:38
35 Sean Clare MV45 Clayton 01:00:52
36 Lee Booth MV40 Trawden 01:01:01
37 Ian Greenwood MV50 Clayton 01:01:13
38 Michael Toms MV45 Clayton 01:01:15
39 Ken Taylor MV60 Rossendale 01:01:21
40 Thomas Brewster Clayton 01:01:48
41 Thomas Parkin Trawden 01:02:03
42 Jon Underwood MV40 Calder Valley 01:02:06
43 Richard Briscoe Clayton 01:02:11
44 Ian Hutchinson MV45 Bowland 01:02:36
45 Jim Wheldon MV55 Pudsey Pacers 01:02:42
46 Tony Hesketh MV60 Horwich 01:03:04
47 Rob Dickinson U/A 01:03:06
48 Scott Grant Trawden 01:03:26
49 Steve McVey MV50 Kestrel 01:03:42
50 Mark Taylor Clayton 01:04:25
51 Paul Jackson MV45 Chorley 01:04:37
52 Andrew Haworth Trawden 01:04:41
53 John Wilcock MV45 Aurora 01:05:07
54 Trevor Longman MV60 Macclesfield 01:05:07
55 Stephen Biscomb MV55 Clayton 01:05:18
56 Kevin Pickup Trawden 01:05:22
57 Sam Wadsworth Wharfedale 01:06:51
58 Craig Eccles Trawden 01:06:52
59 Martin Stott U/A 01:07:38
60 Andrew Hollas MV45 Accrington RR 01:07:41
61 Ron Higson MV50 Mad Dogs AC 01:07:41
62 Edwin Tate U/a 01:07:51
63 Jeff Pickup MV55 Clayton 01:08:08
64 Martin Quinn Chorley 01:08:19
65 Charlie Boyce MV45 Calder Valley 01:08:25
66 Ian Hollas MV40 Trawden 01:08:29
67 Harry Atkinson MV55 Bingley 01:08:35
68 William Lowe MV50 Rossendale 01:08:39
69 Austin Wensley Rossendale 01:09:13
70 John McDonald MV45 Trawden 01:09:21
71 Lionel Sands MV60 U/a 01:09:42
72 Leo Brightley MV45 U/a 01:10:22
73 Gary Moore MV40 U/a 01:11:51
74 Dave Smith MV40 Trawden 01:11:59
75 Robert Smith. MV55 Trawden 01:12:01
76 Richard Berry U/a 01:12:31
77 Ged Turner MV50 Edgeworth 01:12:33
78 John Roche MV50 Clayton 01:12:46
79 John Chew U/a 01:13:05
80 Graham Breeze MV65 Ilkley 01:13:08
81 Peter Ellerton MV60 Bingley 01:13:11
82 Malcolm Coles MV70 Valley Striders 01:13:13
83 Alistair Morris MV50 Wesham 01:13:37
84 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton 01:13:51
85 Ken Livesey MV50 U/a 01:14:13
86 Paul Wilson MV50 Pendle 01:14:19
87 Steven Melline MV55 Rossendale 01:14:44
88 David Welsby MV45 Rossendale 01:14:52
89 Richard Trietl MV55 Clayton 01:15:16
90 Nick Daly MV50 FRA 01:17:53
91 Mark McConville MV40 Trawden 01:18:46
92 Ron Chappel MV60 Clayton 01:18:51
93 Simon Bowens MV40 Abbey Runners 01:19:26
94 Peter Costello MV50 Clayton 01:19:45
95 Doug Munroe MV65 Clayton 01:19:51
96 Ian Walker FRA MV40 01:22:32
97 Tony Macro MV50 Trawden 01:23:51
98 Peter Blackledge MV60 Accrington RR 01:24:23
99 Dave Wood MV50 Manchester 01:26:55
100 George Arnold MV75 Preston 01:28:56