Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/08/2011 – Cutthroat





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dave Taylor MV45 Dark Peak 00:41:54
2 Anthony Moss M Totley AC 00:42:07
3 Lewis Banton M Clowne Road Runners 00:42:23
4 Daniel Claus M Steel City Striders 00:42:39
5 Steve Roebuck M Barnsley Harriers 00:42:42
6 Richard Weeks MU23 Unattached 00:43:14
7 Ed Gamble MV45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:43:47
8 Damian Kilpin M Penistone 00:44:22
9 Julian Minshall MV50 Glossop 00:44:33
10 Mark Horsley-Frost MV40 White Nancy Boys 00:44:45
11 John Hewitt MV45 Glossop 00:44:47
12 Mike Egner MV55 Dark Peak 00:44:54
13 Simon Choppin M CGCC 00:45:01
14 Colin Davenport M Unattached 00:45:25
15 Thomas Smith M SY Police 00:45:53
16 Louis Wood M Steel City Striders 00:46:21
17 Adam Whitworth M Steel City Striders 00:46:25
18 Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak 00:46:27
19 Thomas Charlton M Unattached 00:46:39
20 Chris Jackson M Glossop 00:46:45
21 Mark Hobbs MU23 Sheffield Uni 00:46:52
22 Richard Horsfield MV45 Dark Peak 00:46:56
23 Paul Stuart MV40 Steel City Striders 00:47:01
24 Alistair Powell M Unattached 00:47:09
25 Andy Hartley MV50 Fat Boys 00:47:32
26 Pete Lusby M Steel City Striders 00:47:35
27 Matthew Reed M Sheffield Tri 00:47:38
28 Jim Londsborough MV45 Hatton 00:48:50
29 Mikolajewski Dirk M Unattached 00:49:02
30 Peter Wallis M Unattached 00:49:14
31 Nigel Jeff MV40 Team Batancise 00:49:19
32 Dave Hogg MV50 Glossop 00:49:20
33 David Palmer MV40 Steel City Striders 00:49:43
34 Nick Hamilton M CGCC 00:49:51
35 Mick Cochrane MV65 Dark Peak 00:49:52
36 Kate Hastings LU23 Totley AC 00:49:54
37 Robert Stewart M Unattached 00:49:56
38 Mark Dickinson MV40 Steel City Striders 00:49:57
39 Darren Wallis MV40 KMRT 00:50:20
40 Rachel Chatwin LV40 Pennine 00:50:35
41 Eric Hildrew M Unattached 00:50:52
42 Mark Halsey MV40 Buxton AC 00:50:57
43 Ian Stinson MV40 Steel City Striders 00:51:23
44 Glenn Palmer MV45 Black Night 00:51:25
45 David Walsh MV40 Dark Peak 00:51:41
46 Lee Grant MV40 Goit Valley 00:51:42
47 Helen Slater LV40 Unattached 00:51:44
48 Carl Bedson MV40 Glossop 00:51:55
49 James Fletcher M Steel City Striders 00:51:57
50 Richard Gardiner M CGCC 00:51:59
51 Richard Lock MV40 White Nancy Boys 00:52:25
52 Tristan Swain MV45 Steel City Striders 00:52:40
53 David Bollington MV40 Dark Peak 00:53:04
54 Claire Gardiner F Unattached 00:53:13
55 Molly Whittall F White Nancy Boys 00:53:19
56 Dom Hewins MV40 Fat Boys 00:53:23
57 Michael Bourne MV40 Dark Peak 00:53:26
58 Chris Horsfall MV55 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:53:28
59 Trevor Milner MV55 Dark Peak 00:53:29
60 Lewis Grocutt MU23 Unattached 00:53:32
61 Steve Wathall MV50 Retford AC 00:53:33
62 Bob Grocutt MV45 Unattached 00:53:45
63 Pat Goodall LV55 Totley AC 00:53:58
64 Daniel Palmer M Steel City Striders 00:54:13
65 Anthony Horsfal MV45 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:54:16
66 Paul Bowerbank MV50 Totley AC 00:54:32
67 Debbie Smith F Dark Peak 00:55:41
68 Mark David MV50 Unattached 00:55:42
69 Wayne Forster M Steel City Striders 00:55:43
70 Tim Mackey MV55 Dark Peak 00:56:11
71 Andy Maiden M Unattached 00:56:43
72 David Beech MV50 Steel City Striders 00:57:05
73 Ashlee Perry F Unattached 00:57:24
74 Jeremy Brayshaw MV60 Totley AC 00:57:48
75 David Palmer M Unattached 00:58:02
76 Max Howard MV50 Retford AC 00:58:07
77 Elizabeth Kooper LV40 Unattached 00:58:09
78 Mick Baldwin MV60 Denby Dale 00:58:11
79 Will Taylor MV45 Unattached 00:58:14
80 Sean Farrow M Steel City Striders 00:58:15
81 Katharine Patrick F Sheffield Tri 00:58:22
82 Gareth Hunt M Sheffield Tri 00:58:23
83 Trevor Burton MV50 Steel City Striders 00:58:24
84 Russell Stevenson M Steel City Striders 00:58:45
85 Russ Martin MV50 Sutton In Ashfield 00:58:48
86 Caroline Kay F Sheffield Tri 00:58:49
87 Josie Smith F Totley AC 00:58:50
88 Bob Gardner MV50 North Derbys 00:58:56
89 Richard Smith MV60 Totley AC 00:59:06
90 Richard Garten MV45 Unattached 00:59:10
91 Geoff Andrew MV55 Unattached 00:59:18
92 Lee Gordon M Unattached 00:59:20
93 Jim Davies MV55 Lincoln 00:59:26
94 David Arundale MV55 Dark Peak 00:59:55
95 Stuart Hale MV45 Dark Peak 00:59:57
96 Brian Greaves MV55 Dark Peak 01:00:07
97 Laurence Dolman M Unattached 01:00:08
98 Daniel Wooffinden M Unattached 01:00:12
99 Trish Justin LV50 Pennine 01:00:36
100 Mark Riordan M Penistone 01:00:50
101 Richard Knowles M Totley AC 01:01:30
102 William Hellewell MV60 Unattached 01:01:55
103 Kevin Rains MV40 Steel City Striders 01:02:13
104 Sue Barker LV50 Unattached 01:02:53
105 Fee Womersley MV45 Totley AC 01:02:57
106 Carol Beattie LV55 Steel City Striders 01:03:41
107 Ian Clough MV50 Fat Boys 01:03:43
108 Chris Bottomley MV40 Steel City Striders 01:03:53
109 Joe Grocutt MU23 Unattached 01:04:30
110 Elaine Watson LV50 Unattached 01:04:32
111 Lynda Howard LV50 Retford AC 01:04:57
112 Keith MV55 Doncaster 01:05:06
113 Nev Wilkinson M CGCC 01:06:00
114 Fliss Milner FV45 Dark Peak 01:09:59
115 Luigi Cazzato MV60 Steel City Striders 01:10:49
116 Jim McNeil MV55 SY Orienteers 01:11:10
117 Katy Olsein F Doncaster 01:12:08
118 Charmian Heaton LV50 Retford AC 01:13:52
119 Pam McLeod LV60 Valley Hill 01:16:56
120 Claire McGrath F Unattached 01:26:02
121 Sam Dolman M Unattached 01:31:44
122 Claire McGrath F Unattached 01:31:44