Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/07/2011 – Baildon Carnival





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams M Ilkley Harriers AC 00:17:32
2 Quentin Lewis M Baildon Runners 00:18:24
3 Matthew Lockyer M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:18:35
4 Gareth Heard M Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:34
5 Shaun Wilkinson MV Keighley & Craven AC 00:20:04
6 Steve Webb MV Valley Striders AC 00:20:19
7 David McGuire MV Hyde Park Harriers 00:20:58
8 Chris Stubbs MV 00:21:18
9 Matthew Gurney M Baildon Runners 00:21:30
10 Eirik Stangnei M Valley Striders AC 00:21:45
11 Mark Woodhead MV Valley Striders AC 00:21:57
12 Richard Quinn M Hyde Park Harriers 00:22:58
13 Kevin Brain MV 00:23:07
14 Peter Gallagher M Baildon Runners 00:23:13
15 Chris Jones MV Hyde Park Harriers 00:23:18
16 Sally Corbin-Smith FV Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:23:23
17 Martin Stebbett MV Horsforth Fellandale 00:23:40
18 Diana Campbell F Baildon Runners 00:23:45
19 Gary Naylor M Idle AC 00:23:46
20 David Copping MV Keighley & Craven AC 00:23:49
21 Gerald Paxford MV Fell Runners Association 00:24:12
22 John Coates MV Ilkley Harriers AC 00:24:27
23 Dave Tait MV Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:24:47
24 Chris Taylor M Hyde Park Harriers 00:24:49
25 Edward East M Baildon Runners 00:25:08
26 Tim Whitecombe MV Idle AC 00:25:10
27 Philip Thackray MV 00:25:28
28 Ken Fox MV Hyde Park Harriers 00:25:46
29 Ralph Kidner MV Hyde Park Harriers 00:25:55
30 Dave Armstrong MV Saltaire Striders 00:26:10
31 Arthur Leng MV Keighley & Craven AC 00:26:20
32 Pete Logan MV 00:26:33
33 John Crabtree MV Baildon Runners 00:27:13
34 Sam Scurfield MV 00:27:16
35 Peter Yates MV Rothwell Harriers & AC 00:27:18
36 Nick Murphy MV 00:27:46
37 David Wormersley MV Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:23
38 Ben Dawson M Saltaire Striders 00:28:24
39 Joanne Martin FV 00:29:07
40 Alec Dobbie M 00:29:19
41 James Hynes M Hyde Park Harriers 00:29:42
42 Janet Glynn FV Hyde Park Harriers 00:31:36
43 Clive Boothman MV Baildon Runners 00:32:34
44 Victoria Taylor F Hyde Park Harriers 00:32:46
45 Steve Tayor MV 00:32:55
46 Derek Mitchell MV Eccleshill Road Runners 00:34:23
47 Linda Glendinning FV Hyde Park Harriers 00:34:46
48 Geoff Render M Hyde Park Harriers 00:35:50
49 Les Bradshaw MV Hyde Park Harriers 00:36:12
50 Susan Smith FV Hyde Park Harriers 00:37:10
51 Bernadette Butler FV Hyde Park Harriers 00:37:14
52 Kay Jefferies FV Hyde Park Harriers 00:39:09
53 Liz Jones FV Hyde Park Harriers 00:39:27
54 Anastasia Lincoln FV Idle AC 00:40:16