Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/07/2011 – Saltwell Harriers





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 DREW GRAHAM M GOSFORTH 00:41:02
2 LUKE BUSHWELL M GOSFORTH 00:42:01
3 DUNCAN ARCHER M DFR 00:42:12
4 CHARLES STEAD M NFR 00:42:54
5 PHIL VINCENT M TYNEDALE 00:43:07
6 ANDY BLACKETT M DFR 00:44:34
7 KEN MAYNARD V50 FELL PONIES 00:44:59
8 CHRIS EAVIS M KESWICK 00:45:16
9 CHRIS KENNEDY M SALTWELL 00:45:40
10 IAN BROMLEY M TYNEDALE 00:45:57
11 SCOTT GIBSON M NFR 00:46:28
12 IAN WALTON V40 DFR 00:47:13
13 DAVE ARMSTRONG V50 NFR 00:47:34
14 JIM THOMPSON V40 SALTWELL 00:48:02
15 JAMES GARLAND M ELVET 00:48:12
16 WILLIAM BOWMAN V45 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:48:37
17 TOM REEVES V45 ELVET 00:48:52
18 STEVE LUMB V50 DFR 00:49:28
19 KEITH WOOD V45 SALTWELL 00:49:46
20 KAREN ROBERTSON V40 NFR 00:49:48
21 PAUL WILSON M SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 00:50:03
22 BERNARD KIVLEHAN V50 NFR 00:50:27
23 CHRISTOPHER DALE M U/A 00:50:34
24 ROB BROOKES V40 U/A 00:50:36
25 DAVID BEST M BLACKHILL 00:50:45
26 ANDREW CHARLES V55 DFR 00:51:03
27 MARCUS BYRON V45 TYNEDALE 00:51:47
28 GED CONWAY V45 SALTWELL 00:52:21
29 PHIL HUNTER M AURORA 00:52:58
30 BETH GREGORY-SMITH F TYNEDALE 00:53:24
31 CARL WATSON V40 LOW FELL 00:53:27
32 MICHAEL BENNETT V55 ELVET 00:53:47
33 KEITH DAVISON V40 U/A 00:54:15
34 PETER MULLARKEY V50 SALTWELL 00:54:25
35 DAWN METCALFE F DFR 00:54:26
36 IAN YOUNG M DFR 00:54:29
37 MICKY BAKER V50 TYNEDALE 00:54:39
38 PAUL EDWIN V40 TYNEDALE 00:54:56
39 PETER GRAHAM V60 TYNEDALE 00:55:19
40 ANDREW CALLCOTT V45 NFR 00:55:30
41 STEVE MOSS V50 TEESDALE 00:55:49
42 DAVID WOODS M U/A 00:55:56
43 JONATHAN MAINES M CLAREMONT 00:56:02
44 NINA MASON F ELVET 00:56:11
45 ALLEN HUTCHINSON V40 U/A 00:56:39
46 DAVID COXON V40 NFR 00:56:49
47 MICHAEL KEAVENEY V45 U/A 00:56:50
48 MARIE LOUISE RIDLEY V50 U/A 00:57:05
49 ANDREW THOMPSON V40 AURORA 00:57:10
50 TIM FORSTER V50 SALTWELL 00:57:18
51 ANDREW FOWLER M PB FITNESS 00:57:24
52 SIMON CONRAD V40 HOUGHTON HARRIERS 00:57:35
53 ERIC GILHOOLEY V55 U/A 00:58:01
54 IAN MIDDLEMISS M FERC 00:58:10
55 JONATHAN FLETCHER F NSP 00:58:40
56 JONATHAN RICHARDSON M U/A 00:58:41
57 COLIN BLACKBURN V45 NFR 00:58:50
58 DAVID JOHNSON V50 NSP 00:59:47
59 CLAIRE MATTHEWS F DFR 00:59:55
60 DENISE TUNSTALL V40 DFR 01:00:19
61 ALISTAIR ROBSON M ELVET 01:00:24
62 LOUISE KAREN OUTTERSON V40 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 01:01:03
63 AARON GOURLEY M ELVET 01:01:15
64 NEIL MORBEY M U/A 01:01:53
65 GARY LAW V50 U/A 01:02:36
66 NIGEL PORTER V60 TYNEDALE 01:02:40
67 MIKE GILL V65 BLACKHILL 01:02:43
68 CHRIS HASWELL M U/A 01:03:00
69 CATHERINE MILLS F NSP 01:03:03
70 MICHAEL DICKSON V60 HOUGHTON HARRIERS 01:04:05
71 JAN YOUNG V55 ELVET 01:04:52
72 STEPHEN KISZON M SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 01:05:02
73 LUCY TOPALIAN F U/A 01:06:25
74 STANLEY CHARLES M CRR 01:06:27
75 HOWARD FORREST V60 NFR 01:06:30
76 TREVOR WAKENSHAW TYNEBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:06:35
77 DANIEL WOODS M U/A 01:07:51
78 LINDA SMITH F TYNEDALE 01:09:17
79 CHRIS FRANCIS V55 TYNEDALE 01:09:38
80 DEREK CROSSDALE V60 TYNEDALE 01:17:07
81 ANITA CLEMENTSON V40 NFR 01:31:44
82 DAVID WRIGHT V70 TYNEDALE UNKNOWN