Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/07/2011 – Stirton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Mercer M Skipton 00:35:43
2 Lee Athersmith M Bingley 00:36:42
3 Ged Callan M Bingley 00:38:02
4 Sam Watson M Wharfe 00:38:29
5 Liam Dunne M Otley 00:38:40
6 Dave Kirkham M Wharfe 00:38:42
7 Christian Holmes M Wharfe 00:39:16
8 Richard Barrett M45 Skipton 00:39:20
9 Harry Dalby M 00:39:22
10 Mathew Athersmith M Wharfe 00:39:38
11 Martin Peace M40 Bingley 00:39:45
12 Lucas Payne M40 Wharfe 00:39:58
13 Jonny Pawson M Skipton 00:40:09
14 Jamie Robinson M Bingley 00:40:10
15 Tim Harvey M Nidd 00:40:33
16 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfe 00:40:48
17 Paul Carman M Wharfe 00:40:50
18 Adam Drury M Wharfe 00:41:31
19 Graham Bird M45 Wharfe 00:41:46
20 Connor Kearton M 00:42:17
21 Joel Dalby M 00:42:19
22 Dave Evans M K & C 00:43:03
23 Sam Dalby M 00:43:11
24 Boff Whalley M50 P & B 00:43:35
25 Adrian Kennedy M Fellandale 00:43:52
26 Paul Smithson M40 K & C 00:44:29
27 John Lockward M Wharfe 00:44:51
28 Roger Laycock M50 Settle 00:45:10
29 Geof Howard M65 Ilkley 00:45:25
30 Jonnie Butler M55 K & C 00:45:31
31 Paul Render M Harrogate 00:45:37
32 Richard Briscoe M Clayton 00:45:46
33 Josh Pendol M Wharfe 00:46:20
34 Nick Done M Wharfe 00:46:22
35 Jim Roberts M40 Wharfe 00:46:31
36 Andy Hinde M50 Settle 00:46:41
37 Gill Myers F50 Wharfe 00:46:44
38 David Copping M45 K & C 00:47:13
39 Carol Morgan F35 Nidd 00:47:16
40 David Ackwight M45 Harrogate 00:47:18
41 Edwin Tate M 00:47:20
42 Martin Farrah M45 Skyrac 00:47:42
43 Mike Baldwin M50 Ilkley 00:47:56
44 Sam Griffiths M Strathern 00:48:23
45 Brian Miller M55 Harrogate 00:48:27
46 Derek Ives M50 Skipton 00:48:29
47 Simon Harris M40 Nidd 00:48:31
48 Mark David M45 Nidd 00:48:36
49 Neil Reed M45 Otley 00:48:44
50 Mark Latham M50 Bingley 00:48:57
51 Mark Rogerson M Settle 00:49:07
52 Tim Whitehead M40 K & C 00:49:20
53 Danny Lee M Wharfe 00:49:23
54 Tim Jackson M40 Settle 00:49:30
55 Nev Whittingham M40 K & C 00:49:37
56 Dave Tait M60 DPFR 00:49:43
57 Lucy Needham F Holtmfirth 00:50:04
58 Ken Dickinson M55 00:50:06
59 Tony Ledwaba-Chapman M65 Nidd 00:50:08
60 John Thompson M50 Wharfe 00:50:12
61 Katherine Kirkham F Wharfe 00:50:17
62 Steve Newton M40 Nidd 00:50:37
63 Brian Sherwood M40 Nidd 00:50:48
64 Phil Robinson M45 Nidd 00:51:16
65 Nigel Haymes M40 Settle 00:51:22
66 Alistair Gavins M50 K & C 00:51:31
67 Brian Hugill M40 Wharfe 00:51:58
68 Madeleine Watson F40 Wharfe 00:52:06
69 Andrew Shoelace Kitts M40 K & C 00:52:14
70 Val Kerr F50 Ilkley 00:52:19
71 Neil Fairburn M45 Baildon 00:52:20
72 Lynn Whitaker F45 Wharfe 00:52:32
73 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley 00:52:37
74 Bruce Duncan M60 Bingley 00:52:38
75 Arthur Leng M60 K & C 00:52:47
76 Dan Blackman M40 00:53:13
77 Becca Marshall F40 K & C 00:53:26
78 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 00:53:41
79 Emma David F35 Nidd 00:54:05
80 Trevor Kearton M50 K & C 00:54:12
81 Christine Addison F45 Fellandale 00:54:36
82 Simon Smith M40 Nidd 00:54:44
83 Rob Myers M55 00:54:49
84 Angela Donlan F35 Wharfe 00:54:56
85 Rob Shaw M50 Nidd 00:55:21
86 Mike Whitlan M 00:55:36
87 Raj Madhas M40 Wharfe 00:56:40
88 Chris Wilkinson M 00:57:14
89 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley 00:58:10
90 Dave Jones M40 Valley 00:58:14
91 Emily Whitehead F K & C 00:58:16
92 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley 00:58:20
93 Katy Hall F45 Craven 00:58:31
94 James Webb M55 Wharfe 00:58:45
95 Amanda Newham F40 Ilkley 01:01:26
96 Peter Mitchell M70 K & C 01:02:44
97 Sarah Chalmers F45 Nidd 01:10:55