Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/07/2011 – Waugh's Well





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JAMES HALL MU16 WHARFEDALE 00:33:31
2 SEAN CAREY MU18 TODMORDEN 00:34:04
3 JACK DUGDALE MU23 CLEM 00:35:25
4 CHRIS PENDER MSEN NEWBURGH 00:36:25
5 SCOTT HITCHEN MU23 ROSSENDALE 00:37:09
6 ALAN LIFE MV45 CLEM 00:37:44
7 GARETH JACKSON MSEN ROSSENDALE 00:37:52
8 MARK WALSH MV40 DARWEN 00:38:12
9 KIERAN HORRIGAN MV50 UNATTACHED 00:38:18
10 DECLAN BULMER MU16 WHARFEDALE 00:38:57
11 ANDY MILLIGAN MV45 BURY 00:39:02
12 DARREN FISHWICK MV40 CHORLEY HARRIERS 00:39:13
13 MICK COTTAM MV45 GARSTANG 00:39:26
14 ANDREW FELL MSEN ROSSENDALE 00:39:32
15 NEIL WORSWICK MV40 CLEM 00:39:43
16 NICHOLA JACKSON LU23 PRESTON 00:39:48
17 PETE BOOTH MV60 CLEM 00:39:55
18 PAUL BRINDLE MSEN DARWEN 00:40:12
19 SEAN CLARE MV45 CLEM 00:40:25
20 IAN FRASER MV45 FRA 00:40:44
21 EMMA FLANAGAN LU23 ROSSENDALE 00:40:53
22 ANDREW LEE MV40 ROSSENDALE 00:41:09
23 DAVE MOTLEY MSEN CLEM 00:41:28
24 JON TINMAN MV45 ROSSENDALE 00:41:31
25 DAVID RYDER MSEN GMFRS 00:41:39
26 MARCEL ELLISON MSEN TODMORDEN 00:41:48
27 D REILLY MV40 UNATTACHED 00:42:00
28 GILL MYERS LV50 WHARFEDALE 00:42:12
29 MARK NUTTER MV45 CLEM 00:42:18
30 AL HAIRE MV45 LANCS FIRE & RESCUE 00:42:20
31 MARK TAYLOR MSEN CLEM 00:42:32
32 SARAH YEOMANS LU23 ROSSENDALE 00:42:35
33 BENN HEYWOOD MU16 BURY 00:42:38
34 MICHAEL TOMAN MV45 ROSSENDALE 00:42:40
35 STEVE WHITE MV45 SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:43:26
36 JONATHAN STUBBS MV40 DARWEN 00:43:30
37 ANNA KELLY LV45 CLEM 00:43:40
38 RICHARD BELLARIES MV55 CLEM 00:43:44
39 GARETH TAYLOR MU23 UNATTACHED 00:43:56
40 RICHARD BRISCOE MSEN CLEM 00:43:58
41 ANDREW CORBISHLEY MV60 ROSSENDALE 00:44:11
42 PETER MURPHY MV50 DARWEN 00:44:25
43 ANDREW BREWER MSEN NEWBURGH 00:44:28
44 IAN TAYLOR MSEN UNATTACHED 00:44:54
45 STEVE ELLIS MV55 ECRC 00:45:05
46 IAN FREMONT MSEN UNATTACHED 00:45:17
47 RUSS CORSINI MV50 DARWEN 00:45:30
48 DARREN RUSHTON MV40 UNATTACHED 00:45:55
49 CARL WATSON MV40 LOW FELL 00:46:00
50 ANDREW DUGDALE MV45 CLEM 00:46:07
51 ANDY WRIGHT MV50 GM POLICE 00:46:31
52 JAMES MARQUIS MSEN UNATTACHED 00:46:37
53 KEVIN DOHERTY MV40 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:46:43
54 KEVIN MCGILVRAY MV55 RADCLIFFE 00:46:56
55 GRAHAM BARNES MV55 UNATTACHED 00:46:58
56 PAUL JACKSON MV40 CHORLEY HARRIERS 00:48:06
57 PETER DUGDALE MV50 CLEM 00:48:18
58 JOHN COATES MV50 ILKLEY 00:48:31
59 RICHARD BUTTERWICK MV40 TODMORDEN 00:48:42
60 TONY HOLT MV45 GMFRS 00:48:47
61 NICOLE TAYLOR-LYONS LU18 ROSSENDALE 00:48:52
62 DUNCAN FORREST MSEN UNATTACHED 00:49:12
63 PETER BOLTON MV50 RED ROSE 00:49:34
64 GEORGE THOMPSON MV60 CLEM 00:49:42
65 NATALIE MURPHY LV40 ROSSENDALE 00:50:04
66 TONY SPICER MV55 ROSSENDALE 00:50:07
67 STEVEN JACKSON MV50 PRESTON 00:50:36
68 N BRADY MV40 BURY 00:50:39
69 CHRIS HARDMAN MV45 UNATTACHED 00:50:45
70 RICK MOORE MV45 CLEM 00:50:48
71 HELEN HODGKINSON LSEN TODMORDEN 00:50:52
72 CAROL LIFE LV45 CLEM 00:50:55
73 COLIN WHITAKER MV45 UNATTACHED 00:51:33
74 ANDREW BIDDLE MV55 WEST PENNIINE 00:52:21
75 LINDA LORD LV60 CLEM 00:53:05
76 ANN-MARIE MCGILVRAY LV45 RADCLIFFE 00:53:47
77 HELEN YEOMANS LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:53:51
78 FIONA HAMOR LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:54:01
79 NIGEL BLANDFORD MV45 BURY 00:54:07
80 HILARY FARREN LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:54:18
81 BILL BROWN MV55 FRA 00:54:42
82 JAN ATKINS LV65 CHORLEY HARRIERS 00:55:04
83 VINNY BRODRICK MV50 CLEM 00:55:28
84 ROGER HALL MV60 WHARFEDALE 00:55:41
85 PHIL WOLFENDEN MV40 UNATTACHED 00:55:48
86 JANET HAWORTH LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:55:56
87 NICHOLA HORSFALL LV50 CLEM 00:57:15
88 CHRIS CASH MV50 DARWEN 00:57:58
89 EMMA SMITH LSEN ROSSENDALE 00:58:38
90 MARK IRVING MSEN UNATTACHED 00:58:54
91 CATH FOX LV45 DARWEN 00:59:08
92 SIMON FOX MV45 DARWEN 00:59:13
93 SARAH ROBERTS LV40 DARWEN 00:59:17
94 REBECCA SIMONS LV40 DARWEN 00:59:38
95 GEORGE ARNOLD MV75 PRESTON 01:00:46
96 EILEEN WADSWORTH LV50 ROSSENDALE 01:02:49
97 DAVID DICKSON MV70 ROSSENDALE 01:03:07
98 GAY DICKSON LV65 ROSSENDALE 01:03:08