Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/07/2011 – Oakworth Haul





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Thornton Taylor MV50 Rossendale 00:39:07
2 Robert Tuddenham MV40 Tod Harriers 00:39:38
3 Paul Targett MV40 Fell Ponies 00:39:51
4 Helen Glover F KCAC 00:41:55
5 Sean Thompson MV40 Bingley 00:41:56
6 Stuart Conway M KCAC 00:42:35
7 Stuart Walton M KCAC 00:42:37
8 Shaun Pickles MV50 Tod Harriers 00:42:48
9 Shane Ewan M Hyde Park Harriers 00:42:53
10 Paul Smithson MV40 KCAC 00:42:59
11 Andy Brett MV40 KCAC 00:43:19
12 Boff Whalley MV50 Pud And Bramley 00:44:33
13 Steve Plunkett MV40 Bingley 00:44:44
14 Jonnie Butler MV50 KCAC 00:44:55
15 Trudi Entwistle FV40 CVFC 00:44:56
16 Phil Killingley M Winchester 00:45:22
17 Nigel Rothery MV40 U/A 00:45:28
18 Michael Griffin M Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:30
19 Steve Robinson MV50 KCAC 00:45:34
20 Gary Bailey M Pud And Bramley 00:45:40
21 Dick Ballantine MV40 KCAC 00:45:46
22 David Copping MV40 KCAC 00:46:00
23 Stuart Preston M KCAC 00:48:28
24 Karen Ballantine FV40 KCAC 00:48:32
25 Stuart Gunning MV40 Boxing Club 00:48:40
26 Richard Quinn M Hyde Park Harriers 00:49:09
27 Abinesh Gnanavelv M Hyde Park Harriers 00:49:10
28 Rob Dearden MV40 U/a 00:49:10
29 John Nelthorp MV40 Hyde Park Harriers 00:49:13
30 Mark Latham MV50 Bingley 00:49:56
31 Jo Daniels M Heptonstall Harriers 00:49:56
32 Oliver Darbyshire M Devon 00:49:58
33 John Egan MV40 Bingley 00:50:04
34 Dave Culpan MV40 Calder Valley 00:50:19
35 Alistair Gavins MV50 KCAC 00:50:19
36 Trish Gavins FV50 KCAC 00:50:48
37 Paul Gilbert MV40 Old Goat! 00:51:32
38 Katie Green F KCAC 00:51:38
39 Ian Lewis MV40 KCAC 00:56:31
40 Tom Potter Otley AC 00:56:32
41 Neil Fairburn MV40 Baildon Runners 00:56:42
42 Dawn Richards FV40 Clayton 00:56:57
43 Debbie Cox FV40 KCAC 00:57:15
44 Ian Hartman MV60 FRA 00:57:17
45 Graham Breeze MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:27
46 Tom Kofdel M Old Goat London 00:58:09
47 Michael Thistlethwaite M Wharfedale 00:58:16
48 Diane McDonald FV40 KCAC 00:59:03
49 Tina Kelly F KCAC 00:59:03
50 Rachel Parkinson F Stainland Lions 00:59:44
51 Stephen Dewick MV40 Stilton/Leicester 01:00:01
52 Tom Stone M Becks 01:01:52