Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/06/2011 – Rodneys Pillar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Jones M40 Mercia 00:24:05
2 Andy Yapp M45 Mercia 00:25:02
3 Stephen Roberts M55 Oswestry Olympians 00:26:34
4 Mel Price SL Mercia 00:26:35
5 Tom Beech SM U/A 00:26:39
6 David Carson M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:26:42
7 Ian Lowe SM Oswestry Olympians 00:26:49
8 Glyn Fletcher M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:27:07
9 Sam Robson SM U/A 00:27:24
10 Chris Dunkerley SM Mercia 00:27:32
11 John Taylor M40 Newport & District 00:27:47
12 Paul Bowes M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:58
13 Adam James SM Wrekin RR 00:28:26
14 Arthur Charlesworth MU16 Wenlock Olympians 00:28:41
15 John Richards M45 Oswestry 00:28:50
16 Graham Spencer M55 Mercia 00:29:02
17 Nick Dixon M45 U/A 00:29:33
18 Peter Johnson M55 Mercia 00:29:41
19 Daniel Fleetwood SM Shrewsbury AC 00:29:53
20 Bernie Jones M50 U/A 00:30:04
21 David Tozer M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodger 00:30:11
22 Steve Bajic M50 Telford Harriers 00:30:12
23 Jacqui Loxam SL Mercia 00:30:15
24 Gary Gunner M65 Croft Ambry 00:30:16
25 Sean Hickey SM Shrewsbury AC 00:30:17
26 Peter Hudson M50 Mercia 00:30:22
27 Duncan Bowdler SM Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:30:51
28 Ruth Stafford SL Mercia 00:31:23
29 Pete Singer M55 Mercia 00:31:40
30 Jamie Hughes SM Oswestry Olympians 00:32:05
31 Edward John Davies SM U/A 00:32:59
32 Phil Whittall SM Shrewsbury AC 00:33:06
33 Tony Maycroft M50 Loughton AC 00:33:09
34 Ashley Peile SM U/A 00:33:15
35 Robert Chapman M45 U/A 00:33:19
36 Michael Oliver SM U/A 00:33:23
37 Adam Stockwell SM Shrewsbury AC 00:33:24
38 Mike Warren M40 Wrekin RR 00:33:24
39 Tom Davies M60 Croft Ambry 00:33:27
40 Phil Newman M45 Mercia 00:33:29
41 Gareth Davies M45 U/A 00:33:35
42 David Gould M55 West Bromwich Harriers 00:34:11
43 Tom Orchard SM U/A 00:34:25
44 Emily Millington SL U/A 00:34:50
45 Rodney Jones M60 Newport & District 00:34:52
46 Peter Cooke M45 Mercia 00:34:54
47 Dave Tomlinson M55 U/A 00:35:11
48 John Hart M65 Loghton AC 00:35:28
49 David Manuel SM U/A 00:35:41
50 Bryan Bridges M45 Telford AC 00:36:45
51 Natalie White SL Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:36:59
52 Christopher Morris SM U/A 00:37:01
53 Frank Szablewski M55 FRA 00:37:58
54 John Hall M60 U/A 00:38:04
55 Roger Lloyd M50 Mercia 00:39:13
56 Claire Godfrey SL Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:29
57 Lucy Davies SL U/A 00:39:51
58 Laurie Meldon MU16 U/A 00:40:54
59 Jill Barcroft L45 U/A 00:41:31
60 David Roberts M45 Shrewsbury RR 00:47:06
61 Neil Robins M40 U/A 00:47:46
62 Melinda Laws L60 Wenlock Olympians 00:48:14