Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2011 – Moel-y-gamelin





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andres Jones M Aberystwyth 01:12:36
2 Ifan Richards M Meirionnydd 01:15:52
3 Rob Grantham M35 Ellesmere P 01:17:05
4 Felipe Jones M35 Aberystwyth 01:17:35
5 Jez Brown M35 Buckley 01:19:57
6 Matthew Fortes M Eryri 01:20:55
7 Connor Carson M40 Kenilworth 01:21:57
8 Simon Edwards M40 Buckley 01:22:27
9 Martin Cliffe M40 Eryri 01:23:45
10 David Parker M U/a 01:23:54
11 Graham Hill M45 Calder Valley 01:24:47
12 Daniel Weston M Wrexham 01:25:22
13 Adair Broughton M35 Helsby 01:25:58
14 Paul Beeson M45 Maldwyn 01:26:10
15 Mark Traynor M40 U/a 01:26:36
16 Stephen Jones M40 Clwydian 01:27:34
17 Mark Atherton M40 Meirionnydd 01:28:02
18 Andrea Rowlands F35 Eryri 01:28:31
19 Glyn Fletcher M45 Maldwyn 01:29:44
20 Peter Agnew M45 Clwydian 01:31:46
21 Chris B-Hughes M Helsby 01:32:00
22 Stephen P Jones M55 Eryri 01:32:22
23 Keith Godfrey M40 U/a 01:32:36
24 Derek Boothby M Wrexham Tri 01:32:55
25 Steve Hammond M50 Tattenhall 01:33:22
26 Graham Earlam M50 Ellesmere P 01:33:57
27 Paul Williams M35 Wrexham Tri 01:34:18
28 Dylan Cole-Jones M35 Eryri 01:34:26
29 Paul Stinton M35 Clwydian 01:34:34
30 Michael Kelly M40 Leighton 01:35:07
31 Michael Belshaw M45 BAOC 01:35:17
32 Mike Perry M45 Mercia 01:36:42
33 Dave Boothroyd M45 Buckley 01:36:49
34 Chris Wilcox M55 Clwydian 01:37:20
35 Lisa Grantham F35 Wirral 01:37:54
36 Vic Belshaw M50 Denbigh 01:38:10
37 Tony Hulme M60 Wilmslow 01:38:12
38 Chris Smith M35 Wrexham Tri 01:39:04
39 Jim O'Hara M Helsby 01:39:24
40 Ross Powell M55 WFRA 01:39:31
41 Richard Borne M40 Eryri 01:40:53
42 John Currie M55 Mercia 01:40:55
43 John Richards M45 Oswestry 01:41:31
44 John Morris M65 Buckley 01:41:58
45 Stephen Laker M35 Wirral 01:42:24
46 Darryl Evans M45 Maldwyn 01:42:38
47 Joanne Moore F40 U/a 01:43:00
48 Graham Davies M45 Mysteruns 01:43:26
49 Steve Bajic M50 Telford 01:43:42
50 Ian Rothery M55 Cybi 01:43:42
51 Stephen Purcell M35 U/a 01:44:15
52 James Riley M40 Todmorden 01:44:44
53 Mary Gillie F Clwydian 01:45:21
54 Paul Miller M55 Tattenhall 01:45:37
55 Jo Daniels M35 Heptonstall 01:45:49
56 Steve Riley M45 Helsby 01:46:00
57 Jacki Jarvis F45 Oswestry 01:46:06
58 Wendy Trimbel F Eryri 01:46:15
59 Mark Walsh M40 U/a 01:47:02
60 Jonathan Cole M35 Ellesmere P 01:47:21
61 Sam Heyward (u/23) M Wrexham Tri 01:47:22
62 Maldwyn Evans M50 Eryri 01:47:58
63 David York M45 Tattenhall 01:48:05
64 Matt Gilbert M Wrexham 01:48:15
65 Paul Donoghue M40 Buckley 01:48:32
66 Alan Heath M40 Clwydian 01:49:49
67 Marcus Reid M45 Buckley 01:50:00
68 Juliet Edwards F45 Meirionnydd 01:50:05
69 Andy Campbell M35 Wrexham Tri 01:50:55
70 Nigel Rowlands M40 Clwydian 01:51:33
71 Duncan Jones M50 Denbigh 01:51:46
72 Gethin Dwyfor M U/a 01:51:47
73 Lisa Morley F40 Wrexham 01:52:00
74 David Gould M55 West Brom. 01:52:20
75 Linda Jones F45 Wrexham 01:52:32
76 Dei Jones M60 CRMC 01:52:55
77 Roy Tetlow M50 U/a 01:54:02
78 Paul Bowes M40 Shropshire S 01:55:52
79 Eric Davies M50 U/a 01:56:17
80 Willem V Proojen M60 Clwydian 01:58:00
81 Phil Gillard M45 Helsby 01:58:06
82 Francis Martin M50 Penny Lane 01:58:14
83 Edwin Sherstone M45 Southport W. 01:58:58
84 Ellie Salisbury F50 Eryri 02:01:12
85 Richard Davies M45 U/a 02:02:37
86 Alwyn Williams M Eryri 02:04:09
87 Andy Smith M45 Helsby 02:04:22
88 David Owen M60 Prestatyn 02:07:55
89 Stephen Botham M50 Wrexham Tri 02:08:25
90 Martin Potter M60 Clwydian 02:08:48
91 Jackie Keasley F50 Helsby 02:11:07
92 Fenella Higgins F40 Buckley 02:11:16
93 Kathy Frankland F40 Tattenhall 02:13:18
94 Robert Mackey M60 Buckley 02:16:35
95 David Carson M40 Shropshire S 02:22:17
96 Claire Godfrey F35 Shropshire S 02:22:20
97 Sharon Basford F35 Tattenhall 02:22:43
98 Rod Sinclair M35 U/a RTD
99 Darren Evans M U/a RTD
100 Nicola Routledge F Wirral RTD
101 Sarah Jackson F Liverpool RTD
102 Patrick Henley M60 Liverpool RTD