Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/04/2011 – Snaefell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart V/40 MFR 00:38:56
2 Simon Skillicorn SM MFR 00:42:44
3 Sean Mclachlan V/40 U/A 00:47:30
4 Mark Preston V/40 MFR 00:47:59
5 Andy Watson V/40 MH 00:48:34
6 Peter Bradley SM MFR 00:48:42
7 Kate Burge SL STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:49:30
8 Steve Partington V/40 MH 00:50:13
9 Richard Sille SM MFR 00:50:51
10 Alan Sandford V/40 MFR 00:52:10
11 Adam Russell SM U/A 00:52:52
12 Tom Hughes SM MFR 00:53:29
13 Phil Cain V/50 MH 00:53:55
14 Phil Ellis SM U/A 00:54:17
15 Dave Griffin V/40 MFR 00:55:26
16 Guy Wiltcher V/40 MFR 00:56:25
17 Andy Page V/40 MANX TRI 00:56:52
18 Sarah Curphey SL MH 00:57:13
19 Adi Baker V/50 MFR 00:57:18
20 Richard Trubshaw SM MFR 00:57:41
21 Alan Thompson V/40 MANX TRI 00:59:22
22 Ben Brooker SM U/A 00:59:26
23 Paul Jackson V/40 MH 00:59:31
24 Jimmy Cubbon SM U/A 01:11:48
25 Julie Cretney SL MFR 01:12:20
26 Andrew Lodge V/50 U/A 01:13:59
27 Bridget Kaneen VL MH 01:14:33
28 Anne Baggesen VL U/A 01:20:27
29 Eric Lee V/40 WAC 01:22:39
30 Paul Killey SM MFR 01:22:45
31 Jackie Moore VL WAC 01:24:50
32 Nick Faragher V/40 U/A 01:25:13
33 Alison Corlett V/40 IOM VETS 01:31:56
34 Rob Gillanders V/40 IOM VETS 01:31:56
35 Adrian Bruce SM U/A 01:34:24
36 Nigel Armstrong V/40 MFR 0:43:1
37 Paul Sykes SM MFR 0:47:3
38 Mark Murphy SM MFR 0:56:9
39 Paul Trees V/50 MFR 0:59:5
40 Gordon Crowe V/40 U/A 1:0:28
41 Richard George SM MFR 1:0:39
42 Daniel Roberts SM MFR 1:0:44
43 Nicky Kennaugh VL IOM VETS 1:15:2
44 Adam Denard SM MFR 1:16:4
45 Geoff Hall V/60 WAC 1:19:7
46 Lewis Veale V/40 MFR 1:1:26
47 Neil Birchall V/40 MFR 1:1:37
48 John Swindlehurst V/40 MFR 1:1:6
49 Moira Hall VL WAC 1:21:0
50 Steven Farrell V/40 MFR 1:29:0
51 Ian Callister V/50 MH 1:2:36
52 Richie Stevenson V/50 MFR 1:2:40
53 Nicholas Bradley SM MFR 1:2:53
54 Kevin Groom SM MFR 1:3:48
55 Chris Lodge SM U/A 1:3:57
56 Nigel Maddocks SM MFR 1:3:8
57 Rose Hooton VL MFR 1:4:31
58 Les Brown V/50 MH 1:4:40
59 Peter O Shea V/50 MFR 1:5:25
60 Peter Cooper V/60 IOM VETS 1:5:56
61 Caroline Caren SL MFR 1:6:27
62 Christine O Shea V/40 MFR 1:6:31
63 Janine Cubbon SL U/A 1:6:45
64 Steve Taggart V/50 MFR 1:6:7
65 Steve Kelly V/40 MFR 1:7:0
66 Jim Reid V/40 MFR 1:7:27
67 Jan Gledhill V/40 U/A 1:8:53
68 Simon Cox V/60 IOM VETS 1:9:10
69 Barry Moore V/40 IOM VETS 1:9:45
70 Roger Moughtin V/50 MFR 1:9:7
71 Jackie Lee SL MFR DNF