Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/06/2011 – Wicken Hill Whizz





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey M Calder Valley 00:20:05
2 Alex Whittem M Calder Valley 00:20:36
3 Sean Carey U18 Todmorden Harriers 00:20:52
4 Max Wharton U16 Calder Valley 00:20:58
5 Jason Williams M Charnwood AC 00:21:46
6 Tim Black M Calder Valley 00:21:51
7 Andy Thorpe V40 Calder Valley 00:22:02
8 Nick Barber M Todmorden Harriers 00:22:12
9 Dwane Dixon M Todmorden Harriers 00:22:20
10 Steve Oldfield V50 Calder Valley 00:22:39
11 John Lloyd M Todmorden Harriers 00:22:59
12 Alastair Rhodes-Dawson V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:23:13
13 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 00:23:48
14 Rob Dobson M Calder Valley 00:23:51
15 Paul Brannigan V45 Todmorden Harriers 00:24:16
16 Kevin Hoult M Calder Valley 00:24:18
17 Jonathan Emberton V50 Calder Valley 00:24:33
18 Mark Wharton V45 Calder Valley 00:24:50
19 Robin Bradbury M Unattached 00:24:53
20 Ben Crowther M Todmorden Harriers 00:24:58
21 Oli White U23 Calder Valley 00:25:19
22 Matt Flanagan M Calder Valley 00:25:20
23 Tim Brooks V40 Calder Valley 00:25:24
24 Martyn Pollitt V50 Burnden RR 00:25:27
25 Paul Biddulph V40 Calder Valley 00:25:30
26 Sarah May L Todmorden Harriers 00:25:33
27 Dave Kelly V55 Rossendale 00:25:35
28 Gayle Sugden L Calder Valley 00:25:45
29 Paul Smithson V45 Keighley & Craven 00:25:48
30 Mick Chapman V45 Falmouth RR 00:25:52
31 Darren Graham V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:26:01
32 Marcel Ellison M Todmorden Harriers 00:26:34
33 Toby Cotterill M Calder Valley 00:26:43
34 Giles Bailey V40 Meltham AC 00:26:48
35 Paul Jeggo V50 Springfield Striders 00:26:48
36 Anthony Waterfield V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:27:07
37 Mike Howarth M Unattached 00:27:13
38 Nick Murphy V50 Calder Valley 00:27:17
39 Anne Johnson LV40 Calder Valley 00:27:23
40 David Capping V45 Keighley & Craven 00:27:27
41 Steve Grimley V40 Calder Valley 00:27:35
42 Anthony Marsh M Springfield Striders 00:27:37
43 Simon Galloway V45 Todmorden Harriers 00:27:41
44 Nigel Craven V50 Pudsey Pacers 00:27:46
45 Nigel Crossfield V40 Halifax Harriers 00:27:51
46 Dave Culpan V45 Calder Valley 00:28:19
47 Craig Baker V50 Wigston Phoenix 00:28:23
48 Graham Dyson V40 Calder Valley 00:28:23
49 James Riley V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:28:30
50 Brian Horsley V60 Calder Valley 00:28:42
51 Clive Jones V45 Wigston Phoenix 00:28:43
52 David Baldaro V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:28:46
53 Robert White U23 Unattached 00:28:56
54 Will Mason M Wigston Phoenix 00:29:13
55 Phil White V50 Calder Valley 00:29:22
56 Richard Heap M Unattached 00:29:23
57 Martin Whitehead V50 Calder Valley 00:29:28
58 Keith Markley V50 Wigston Phoenix 00:29:29
59 Isaline Hughes LV45 Burnden RR 00:29:43
60 Grahame Hughes V50 Mercia 00:29:46
61 Darren Sugden V40 Calder Valley 00:29:49
62 Sharon Godsman L Calder Valley 00:29:53
63 Les Chesterton V60 Wigston Phoenix 00:30:05
64 Andy Thorpe V45 Calder Valley 00:30:06
65 Graham Lloyd V45 Calder Valley 00:30:06
66 Robert Gregory V40 Wigston Phoenix 00:30:07
67 Phil Cook V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:22
68 Joseph Hughes U23 Mercia 00:30:30
69 Nicolas Flandrin-Jones M Fell Ponies 00:30:31
70 Shaun Jukes V45 Heptonstall Hurriers 00:31:02
71 Geoff Smith M Clayton-le-Moors 00:31:11
72 Paul Patrick V45 Stainland Lions 00:31:13
73 Philip Jones V50 Calder Valley 00:31:15
74 Keith Parkinson V55 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:16
75 Gary Wright V45 Springfield Striders 00:31:17
76 Aileen Baldwin LV55 Stainland Lions 00:31:20
77 Linda Crabtree LV50 Calder Valley 00:31:26
78 John Coates V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:31:34
79 Richard O'Sullivan V45 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:49
80 Helen Hodgkinson L Todmorden Harriers 00:31:54
81 Richard Blakeley V65 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:55
82 Tim Brockington V50 Springfield Striders 00:32:06
83 Chris Preston LV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:06
84 Tania Brandon LV45 Wigston Phoenix 00:32:25
85 John Mason V60 Wigston Phoenix 00:32:34
86 Jan Watson LV55 Falmouth RR 00:32:41
87 John Riley V60 Calder Valley 00:32:42
88 Richard Knowles M Totley AC 00:32:45
89 Elise Milnes LV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:47
90 Chris Burkell V50 Halifax Harriers 00:33:24
91 Antony McManus V40 Calder Valley 00:33:25
92 Linda Hayles LV55 Calder Valley 00:34:09
93 Stu Fry V40 Wigston Phoenix 00:34:21
94 Graham Milnes V55 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:50
95 Neil Croasdell V60 Calder Valley 00:35:01
96 Pete Sylvester V50 Wigston Phoenix 00:36:00
97 Mandy Goth LV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:36:42
98 Kerry Marsh L Springfield Striders 00:36:44
99 Prue Shelley L Newport & District 00:36:45
100 Peter Lailer U23 Unattached 00:37:15
101 Sarah Choak LV45 Falmouth RR 00:37:23
102 Carole Priestley LV60 Wigston Phoenix 00:43:00