Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2011 – Settle Hills





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell M Howgill Harriers 00:51:32
2 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale 00:54:36
3 James Baird M FRA 00:56:28
4 Harry Dalby M Unattached 00:57:01
5 Kieran Horrigan MV50 Unattached 00:57:33
6 Neil Holding MV50 West Pennine Runners 00:58:31
7 Tim Harvey M Nidd Valley Runners 00:59:03
8 Thornton Taylor MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:25
9 Mark Walsh MV40 Darwen Dashers 00:59:26
10 Adam Worrallo M Bingley Harriers 00:59:32
11 Russell Stead MV40 Pudsey Pacers 01:01:54
12 Andrew Harris M Nidd Valley Runners 01:02:05
13 Nigel Wood M Unattached 01:03:38
14 Sam Dalby M FRA 01:03:54
15 Gary Fleet MV50 Unattached 01:04:44
16 Ian Hutchinson MV40 Bowland FR 01:04:48
17 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:30
18 Marc Peart M Unattached 01:06:00
19 Peter Jackson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:05
20 Mark Woodhead MV40 Valley Striders 01:06:11
21 Simon Brister MV60 Matlock AC 01:06:32
22 Michael Ireland MV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:44
23 Sam Griffiths M Strathearn Harriers 01:06:58
24 Nigel Horney MV50 Keswick AC 01:07:02
25 Graham Schofield MV50 Horwich RMI 01:07:11
26 Paul Livsey MV40 Darwen Dashers 01:07:18
27 Dominic Wilson MV40 Unattached 01:07:27
28 Simon Smart MV40 Unattached 01:08:25
29 Andy Holden MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:40
30 Adrian Baker MV50 Manx Fell Runners 01:08:41
31 Dave Kershaw MV50 Chorley Athletic Club 01:10:06
32 Peter Murphy MV50 Unattached 01:10:18
33 Carol Morgan F Nidd Valley Runners 01:10:22
34 Nick Iles MV40 Nidd Valley Runners 01:10:45
35 James Kenyon M Settle Harriers 01:11:06
36 Justin Eckersley M Unattached 01:11:37
37 Peter Murray MV40 York Acorn 01:11:54
38 Christopher Wright MV40 Unattached 01:12:22
39 Stephen Newton MV40 Nidd Valley Runners 01:12:43
40 Brian Sherwood MV40 Nidd Valley Runners 01:13:12
41 Martin Hancock MV40 FRA 01:13:23
42 Richard Kenworth MV40 Tattenhall 01:13:27
43 William Lowe MV50 FRA 01:13:33
44 Andy Walmsley MV50 Bowland FR 01:13:46
45 Ian Smith MV50 Bolton 01:14:07
46 Martin Smillie MV50 FRA 01:14:13
47 Paul Jackson M Howgill Harriers 01:14:16
48 John Muirhead MV40 Unattached 01:14:18
49 Stephen Fish MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:14:29
50 Andy Broekhuizen MV40 Harrogate Harriers 01:14:35
51 Kim Brazinell FV50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:14:40
52 Tony Ledwara-Chapman MV60 Nidd Valley Runners 01:15:13
53 Dave Armstrong MV60 Saltaire Striders 01:15:24
54 Neil Fairburn MV40 Baildon Runners 01:15:45
55 David Cardani MV40 Nidd Valley Runners 01:16:30
56 Kate Donovan F Howgill Harriers 01:17:16
57 David Timmins MV60 FRA 01:18:38
58 Martin Walsh MV60 Lytham 01:20:10
59 Mark Charnley M Unattached 01:20:32
60 Jean Cruft FV40 Harrogate Harriers 01:20:33
61 Ian Walker MV50 FRA 01:20:44
62 Stuart McDonald M Unattached 01:21:16
63 Julia Murfin FV40 Settle Harriers 01:21:22
64 Andrew Biddle MV50 West Pennine Runners 01:21:31
65 Fiona Glen L Accrington Road Runners 01:21:48
66 Michael Imeson MV50 Cheltenham Harriers 01:22:16
67 Paul Walsh MV60 Bowland FR 01:22:20
68 Nicola Hart FV40 Ambleside 01:23:52
69 Andrew Frame MV40 Bingley Harriers 01:24:39
70 Amanda Newham MV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:24:53
71 Kerry Pilkington F Settle Harriers 01:25:00
72 Sheena Jackson F Nidd Valley Runners 01:25:01
73 Janet Howorth FV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:25:07
74 Linda Clarkson FV40 Darwen Dashers 01:25:59
75 Sarah Roberts FV40 Darwen Dashers 01:26:53
76 Andy Turner MV40 Unattached 01:32:58
77 Carly Edwards F Darwen Dashers 01:37:07
78 Sarah Chalmers FV40 Nidd Valley Runners 01:44:29
79 Steve Davis MV70 Accrington Road Runners 01:57:08