Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/06/2011 – Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kristian Edwards M Tamworth AC 00:32:36
2 Karl Webster M40 Matlock AC 00:32:48
3 Mick Stenton M50 00:33:11
4 Matthew Jones M40 Ripley RC 00:33:30
5 Ben Cartwright M 00:34:03
6 Richard Bradbury M Matlock AC 00:34:32
7 Jon Hargeaves M 00:34:39
8 Anthony Roberts M50 Derby TC 00:34:56
9 M 00:35:19
10 Edward James M Belper Harriers 00:35:23
11 James Furniss M 00:35:26
12 Martin Stocks M50 Dark Peak 00:35:27
13 Mark Salkild M50 Dark Peak 00:35:32
14 Es Tressider M Dark Peak 00:35:46
15 Rob Mitton M Pennine FR 00:35:52
16 Tim Raynor M40 Mansfield HAC 00:35:56
17 Christine Howard F40 Matlock AC 00:36:19
18 Duncan Cowie M45 Sinfin RC 00:36:26
19 Simon Flitter M Matlock AC 00:36:30
20 Chris Wardle M Wirksworth RC 00:36:39
21 Joel Stevens M Wirksworth RC 00:36:53
22 Darren Holloway M40 Pennine FR 00:36:55
23 Ian Beckingham M40 Mansfield HAC 00:36:59
24 David Broadbent M Sinfin RC 00:37:05
25 Gary McMahon M50 Redhill RR 00:37:17
26 Ray Foley M40 Wirksworth RC 00:37:27
27 Kenneth Malton M Shelton Striders 00:37:28
28 Dane Lee M Matlock AC 00:38:16
29 Vincent Harlin M40 Ripley RC 00:38:19
30 Johna Dodds M 00:38:24
31 Nick Watson M Beeston AC 00:38:35
32 Andrew Watson M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:38:45
33 Jonathan Edwards M40 White Peak FR 00:38:49
34 David Fox M Elton Ski Club 00:38:55
35 Tony Corton M40 00:39:17
36 Greg Woodward M40 Matlock AC 00:39:29
37 Martin Dowson M40 Wirksworth RC 00:39:30
38 Martin Lea M40 Matlock AC 00:39:30
39 Howard Whittaker M40 00:39:43
40 Simon Brister M60 Matlock AC 00:40:15
41 Sean Ollier M 00:40:27
42 Charles Dunning M40 00:40:34
43 Trevor Stevens M50 00:40:41
44 Mark Pollak M 00:40:44
45 Helen Slater F40 00:40:47
46 Matthew Brennan M Mansfield HAC 00:40:47
47 Steve Wickham M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:40:48
48 Sandy Grimes F50 Wirksworth RC 00:40:57
49 Patrick Wright M 00:41:17
50 Matt McFarlin M Holme Pierrepont 00:41:17
51 Peter Grover M40 00:41:27
52 Richard Burkill M 00:41:33
53 Kenny Turner M50 Dark Peak 00:42:17
54 Michael Lucking M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:42:21
55 Ceri Stewart F Wirksworth RC 00:42:26
56 Craig Allen M Belper Harriers 00:42:30
57 Eva Taylor F Wirksworth RC 00:42:33
58 Richard Corker M40 00:42:57
59 Nathan Davies M40 00:43:05
60 Robin Fletcher M60 North Derbyshire RC 00:43:27
61 Richard Finnigan M40 Wirksworth RC 00:43:53
62 Ian Parfitt M60 Matlock AC 00:44:09
63 Robin Carter M Rolls Royce H 00:44:13
64 00:44:45
65 Ryan Ball M Ripley RC 00:44:53
66 Adrian Bellingham M40 Mansfield HAC 00:44:55
67 Stephen Burns M50 00:45:08
68 Andrew Basey M Belper Harriers 00:45:20
69 John Kenyon M40 Holme Pierrepont 00:45:21
70 Philip Guest M40 00:45:24
71 Kevin Brailsford M60 00:45:28
72 Gary Goodall M Elton Ski Club 00:46:04
73 Nicola Ward F Wirksworth RC 00:46:16
74 Roger Willison M40 Sinfin RC 00:46:29
75 Mick Fowler M50 00:46:31
76 Craig Taylor M40 00:46:47
77 Elizabeth Bridgen F40 Erewash Valley RC 00:47:02
78 Amanda Carter F Rolls Royce H 00:47:03
79 William Chang M Long Eaton RC 00:47:26
80 Chris Edwards M40 Dark Peak 00:47:53
81 Steffan Saunders M 00:47:58
82 Lance Philpott M50 00:49:01
83 Paul Pearson M40 Sinfin RC 00:49:07
84 Graham Young M60 Sinfin RC 00:49:14
85 Jane Hewitt F50 00:49:27
86 Bill Allsop M60 Buxton AC 00:49:27
87 John Bush M60 Sinfin RC 00:49:51
88 Jim Titterton M60 Matlock AC 00:49:58
89 Stephen Dewick M40 Stilton Striders 00:50:37
90 Jerry Swan M45 00:50:51
91 A N OTHER 0 00:50:55
92 Richard Pegram M40 Wirksworth RC 00:51:16
93 Jim Fulton M50 Dark Peak 00:51:21
94 Elaine Stone F40 Wirksworth RC 00:51:30
95 Simon Ward M50 00:51:41
96 John Carrier M66 Beeston AC 00:51:55
97 Fliss Milner F40 Dark Peak 00:52:12
98 Nigel Pick M40 00:52:45
99 Seamus Carroll M50 00:53:15
100 Martin Griffiths M Dark Peak 00:53:38
101 Angela Forte F40 Ripley RC 00:53:51
102 Cathy Cresswell F Ripley RC 00:53:54
103 Jane Hartog F 00:54:11
104 Julie Hunt M Wirksworth RC 00:54:15
105 David Stamp M60 00:54:15
106 Steohen Ball M60 Sutton Harriers 00:54:22
107 Helen Ripley F40 Sinfin RC 00:54:39
108 Clare Harrison F 00:54:41
109 Julie Heithus F40 Sinfin RC 00:55:07
110 Alexsandra Stepian F Wirksworth RC 00:55:21
111 Fiona Nelson F 00:55:36
112 Joanne Crilly F40 Sinfin RC 01:00:45
113 Mick Edwards M60 Dark Peak 01:01:02
114 Emma Hagger F Wirksworth RC 01:08:50
115 Alison Cousins F Wirksworth RC 01:08:50
116 Wendy Smith F Wirksworth RC 01:08:50
117 Karen Pope F40 Sinfin RC 01:09:10