Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2011 – Buckden Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Karl Gray V40 Calder Valley 00:34:43
2 Ted Mason S Wharfedale 00:34:50
3 Sam Watson S Wharfedale 00:35:07
4 Todd Oates S Ambleside 00:36:48
5 James Mountain S Skipton 00:37:18
6 Matthew John S Abbey Runners 00:37:25
7 Jack Smith S Wharfedale 00:37:29
8 Andy Brown S Bingley 00:37:33
9 Ged Callan S Bingley 00:37:40
10 Stephen Brock S Keighley & Craven 00:37:45
11 Brian Stevenson V40 P&B 00:38:19
12 Jack Dugdale S Clayton 00:38:27
13 Andrew Jebb S Bingley 00:38:32
14 Gary Greenhow S U/A 00:38:38
15 Harry Dalby S U/A 00:39:13
16 Shaun Chew S Wharfedale 00:39:33
17 Tom Sessford S Keighley & Craven 00:40:01
18 Nick Treitl S Wharfedale 00:40:02
19 Samuel Stell S Otley 00:40:12
20 Adrian Pickles V50 Settle 00:41:21
21 Steve Webb V40 Valley Striders 00:41:38
22 Paul Figg V40 U/A 00:41:43
23 Nick Pearce V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:41:55
24 Graham Bird V40 Wharfedale 00:42:05
25 Dave Motley S Clayton 00:42:30
26 Rob Shaw V40 Wharfedale 00:42:32
27 William Burr V40 U/A 00:42:49
28 Scott Mitchell S U/A 00:42:51
29 John-Paul Hopkinson V40 Keighley & Craven 00:43:10
30 Paul Smithson V40 Keighley & Craven 00:43:13
31 Paul Kelly V50 Durham Fell Runners 00:43:15
32 Stuart Walton S Keighley & Craven 00:43:33
33 Ralph Baines V40 Clayton 00:43:37
34 Martin Roberts V50 Wharfedale 00:43:46
35 Benjamin Cousin S Otley 00:44:08
36 Stuart Conway S Keighley & Craven 00:44:14
37 Dave Evans S Keighley & Craven 00:44:15
38 Mark Nutter V40 Clayton 00:44:44
39 Aly Raw LV40 Bingley 00:44:49
40 Scott Baistow J Wharfedale 00:44:53
41 Adrian Kenney S Fell & Dale 00:45:12
42 Michael Toman V40 Rossendale 00:45:13
43 Michael Pearce S Ilkley Harriers 00:45:28
44 Peter Thompson V50 Clayton 00:45:35
45 Luke Appleyard S Wharfedale 00:45:42
46 Mark Taylor S Clayton 00:46:23
47 David Baget S Clayton 00:46:51
48 Martin Farrar V40 Skyrac 00:46:53
49 Nick Done V40 Wharfedale 00:47:17
50 David Naylor V50 Clayton 00:47:20
51 Adrian Baker V50 Manx Fell Runners 00:48:08
52 David Emmerson V50 U/A 00:48:21
53 John Thompson V50 Wharfedale 00:48:24
54 Kenneth Harold V40 U/A 00:48:27
55 Charlie Marshall V50 Keighley & Craven 00:48:37
56 Martin Oddy V50 Valley Striders 00:48:38
57 Andrew Dugdale V40 Clayton 00:48:42
58 Sharron Smith F Otley 00:48:49
59 Michael Keavney V40 U/A 00:48:51
60 Trevor Symonds V50 FRA 00:49:02
61 Peter Dugdale V50 Clayton 00:49:09
62 Mark Westman V50 Bingley 00:49:52
63 Shona Stone F Aire Valley Runners 00:50:21
64 Alistair Gavins V50 Keighley & Craven 00:50:23
65 Ian Smith V50 Bolton 00:50:35
66 Tim Whitehead V40 Keighley & Craven 00:50:45
67 Neil Taylor V50 Wharfedale 00:50:49
68 William Pickles J Settle 00:50:56
69 Fiona Greening LV40 Wharfedale 00:50:57
70 Allan Greenwood V40 Calder Valley 00:51:09
71 Huw Crosweller S BRAT 00:51:19
72 Gordon Rawson V40 U/A 00:51:24
73 Juliet Horrocks LV40 Clayton 00:51:31
74 Craig Child V40 U/A 00:51:34
75 Michael Hirst V50 Clayton 00:51:41
76 Ken Dickinson V50 U/A 00:51:46
77 Andrew Firth V50 Clayton 00:51:51
78 Christopher Nattress S U/A 00:52:12
79 David Nolan V40 U/A 00:52:18
80 Michael Smith V50 Bingley 00:52:24
81 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale 00:53:28
82 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton 00:53:37
83 John Laurie V40 Wharfedale 00:53:39
84 Paul Sessford V40 Keighley & Craven 00:53:41
85 Craig Savage V40 U/A 00:53:51
86 Peter Wood V50 Skipton 00:53:52
87 Mark Bullock V40 U/A 00:53:54
88 Daniel Gagg S U/A 00:54:40
89 Trevor Metcalfe V60 Wharfedale 00:55:13
90 Rick Moore V40 Clayton 00:55:25
91 Peter Jagan V60 Bingley 00:55:26
92 Rebecca Marshall LV40 Keighley & Craven 00:55:28
93 Sue Narey LV40 Wharfedale 00:55:37
94 Debbie Cooper F Lytham St Annes 00:55:48
95 Ian Harmer V50 Esk Valley 00:55:59
96 Michael Thistlethwaite S Wharfedale 00:56:36
97 Paul Wilson V50 Wharfedale 00:57:16
98 Stephen Chew S U/A 00:57:30
99 Sue Roberts LV40 Todmorden 01:00:11
100 Sue Morley LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:12
101 James Webb V50 Wharfedale 01:00:29
102 Robyn Mclean LV40 Harrogate 01:00:50
103 Sarah Wilson F Wharfedale 01:04:35
104 Bryan Pycroft V70 FRA 01:04:58
105 Leah Horner LV40 Ripon 01:05:43
106 David Debenham S U/A DNF