Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/05/2010 – Mytholmroyd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Logue M40 Calder Valley 00:46:27
2 Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:51
3 P Stevenson M45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:49:09
4 Andy Thorpe M40 Halifax 00:49:27
5 Steve Smithies M40 Calder Valley 00:49:47
6 Philip Taylor M50 Rossendale 00:49:51
7 Paul Mitchell M45 Bingley 00:50:52
8 Paul Targett M45 Fellponies 00:51:53
9 Darren McNeely Serpentine 00:52:03
10 Jonathan Emberton M45 Calder Valley 00:52:30
11 Andy Clarke M45 Calder Valley 00:52:36
12 Lee Shimwell Calder Valley 00:52:38
13 Stephen Booth M45 U/A 00:53:38
14 Robin Tudddenham M40 Serpentine 00:53:55
15 Rob Dobson Calder Valley 00:54:00
16 Karen Pickles F Pudsey Pacers 00:54:29
17 Peter Bowles Todmorden 00:55:04
18 Ian Fraser M45 FRA 00:55:13
19 Gayle Sugden F Calder Valley 00:55:44
20 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfedale 00:56:03
21 Dick Ballantine M45 Keighley & Craven 00:56:08
22 David Beels M55 Calder Valley 00:56:13
23 Ian Hutchinson M45 Bowland 00:56:22
24 Wright M40 Newbury 00:56:32
25 Andrew Fell Rossendale 00:56:37
26 Richard Hand Stainland Lions 00:56:41
27 John Ludvigsen M45 Wakefield 00:57:05
28 James Cragge Newbury 00:57:16
29 Tim Clegg M50 Keighley & Craven 00:57:17
30 Martin Roberts M50 Todmorden 00:57:19
31 Phil Scarf  M45 Calder Valley 00:57:23
32 Jonathan Collins   Stainland Lions 00:57:27
33 Martin Stork Todmorden 00:57:40
34 Richard Hampson Calder Valley 00:57:43
35 James Horne Calder Valley 00:57:54
36 Kevin Holmes M45 U/A 00:58:04
37 Stephen Grimley M45 Calder Valley 00:58:41
38 Mark Wharton M45 Calder Valley 00:59:07
39 Tim Brooke M40 Calder Valley 00:59:41
40 Paul Rawlinson Stainland Lions 00:59:43
41 Claire Hanson F Calder Valley 00:59:47
42 Martin Whitehead M50 Calder Valley 01:00:00
43 Dick Spendlove M60 Calder Valley 01:00:23
44 Mick Craven M50 Todmorden 01:00:48
45 Jason Calder Valley 01:00:49
46 Brian Horsley M60 Calder Valley 01:00:51
47 Darren Sugden M40 Calder Valley 01:00:53
48 John Bassinder M55 Stainland Lions 01:00:57
49 P Hindle M45 Keighley & Craven 01:01:08
50 Mike Wardle M50 Calder Valley 01:01:24
51 Andrew Wood Bingley 01:01:28
52 Michael Toman M40 Rossendale 01:01:42
53 Graham Dyson M40 Calder Valley 01:02:10
54 Graham Lloyd M45 Calder Valley 01:02:14
55 Charlie Boyce M40 Calder Valley 01:02:15
56 Barry Scholes M55 Wharfedale 01:02:33
57 John Foulds M50 FRA 01:02:44
58 Jackie Scarf  F45 Calder Valley 01:02:46
59 Alan Serpentine 01:03:14
60 Colin Hughes M50 Stainland Lions 01:03:19
61 Matt Higham M40 U/A 01:03:29
62 Ben Wade   U/A 01:03:41
63 Peter Leighton M45 Horwich 01:04:18
64 Jennifer Bradley F Serpentine 01:04:59
65 Harry Atkinson M55 Bingley 01:05:09
66 Gillian Wisbey FV40 Calder Valley 01:06:09
67 John McIntosh M50 Rossendale 01:06:12
68 Jeremy Wilkinson M40 Calder Valley 01:06:17
69 Mark Checkley M45 FRA 01:06:27
70 Andrew Dugdale M45 Clayton 01:06:36
71 Chris  Burrell M50 Halifax 01:06:49
72 Karl Robertshaw   Calder Valley 01:06:59
73 Ben Davies   Calder Valley 01:07:17
74 Heath Reilly M45 Halifax 01:07:19
75 Thirza Hyde  FV50 Calder Valley 01:07:21
76 Graham Form M45 Fellandale 01:07:28
77 Robert M40 Royton 01:07:53
78 Jimmy Oldfield M40 Calder Valley 01:08:21
79 David Lerner M60 St Bedes 01:08:35
80 Clare Fothergill F Calder Valley 01:08:48
81 Martin O'Brian M50 Stainland Lions 01:09:26
82 Claire Levermore F Serpentine 01:09:31
83 Stephen Cook M45 Serpentine 01:09:42
84 Adam Protheroe   U/A 01:09:46
85 Andy Thorpe M45 Calder Valley 01:10:20
86 John Riley M55 Calder Valley 01:11:52
87 Sue Narey FV40 Wharfedale 01:12:02
88 Jim  Summerville M65 Holmfirth 01:15:23
89 Geoff Webster M60 Valley Striders 01:15:40
90 Chris  Hatton M55 Helsby 01:15:42
91 Neil Barton   FRA 01:15:43
92 Peter Yates M50 Rothwell 01:15:45
93 Neil Fairburn M45 Baildon 01:15:50
94 Mark Murphy   Radcliffe 01:15:50
95 Karl Martin M40 Stainland Lions 01:16:15
96 Brian Eyre M55 Salford Mets 01:18:31
97 Sarah Martin F Wharfedale 01:18:31
98 Sue Roberts FV45 Todmorden 01:19:51
99 Farouk Vawde M40 U/A 01:20:27
100 Ray Mooney M45 Stainland Lions 01:20:28
101 Bruce Duncan M60 Bingley 01:21:15
102 Jo Heyes F Calder Valley 01:21:48
103 Caren Crabtree FV35 Wharfedale 01:22:30
104 Carolyn Shimwell F Calder Valley 01:23:00
105 Roger Smith  M45 Stainland Lions 01:24:36