Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/06/2011 – Weets 40th Anniversary





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:05
2 James Craig U/A 00:41:41
3 Lee Morley Ilkley Harriers 00:42:27
4 Stephen Smithies V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:42:58
5 Nick Trietl Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:17
6 John Ealing V40 Rossendale Harriers AC 00:43:27
7 Lucas Payne V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:47
8 Ralph Tench V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:43:56
9 Paul Target V45 Fell Ponies 00:44:13
10 Paul Carman Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:37
11 Nick Pearce V55 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:31
12 Chris Balderson V45 Clayton Le Moors 00:46:02
13 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley Harriers 00:46:09
14 Skip Donahue V45 Spenborough AC 00:46:28
15 Colin Vallentine V50 Keswick AC 00:47:06
16 Martin Roberts V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:16
17 Dog Fleming V50 Horwich RMI 00:48:21
18 Paul Brown Trawden AC 00:48:22
19 Mathew Haworth Trawden AC 00:48:26
20 Eddie Andrews U/A 00:49:10
21 Neil Worwick V40 Clayton Le Moors 00:49:26
22 Gary Bradley V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:33
23 Mike Baldwick V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:59
24 Kenneth Harold V45 U/A 00:50:29
25 Mick Jeffrey V55 Otley AC 00:51:00
26 Lucy Needham L Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:51:07
27 Kris Potts Craven Energy Tri 00:51:32
28 Andrew Berry Skipton AC 00:51:40
29 Mick Craven V50 Todmorden Harriers AC 00:52:08
30 Andrew Howarth Trawden AC 00:52:12
31 Lorraine Slater LV40 Clayton Le Moors 00:52:20
32 Glenn Whittaker V45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:43
33 John Thompson V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:46
34 Mick Hirst V55 Clayton Le Moors 00:53:07
35 Peter Dugdale V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:53:43
36 George Scott V60 Pennine Fell Runners 00:53:52
37 Michael Plummer U/A 00:53:56
38 Gerald Gibson U/A 00:54:12
39 John McDonald V40 Trawden AC 00:54:13
40 Alan McDonald V55 Telford AC 00:55:49
41 Lynn Whittaker LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:08
42 Paul Jackson V40 Chorley Harriers 00:56:40
43 Michael Frost V55 Clayton Le Moors 00:57:33
44 Caroline Harding L Pudsey & Bramley 00:58:15
45 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton AC 00:58:39
46 Richard Treitl V55 Clayton Le Moors 00:58:55
47 Kevin Doherty V40 Blackburn Harriers 00:59:12
48 Dawn Richards LV45 Clayton Le Moors 00:59:17
49 Rod Smith V60 Lancaster & Morecambe 01:00:36
50 Ian Hartman V60 F R A 01:00:54
51 Peter Wood V50 Skipton AC 01:01:08
52 Bob Hirst V60 Clayton Le Moors 01:01:18
53 Jean Rawlinson LV55 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:03:02
54 Andrew Biddle V55 West Pennine Runners 01:03:17
55 Don Buffham V50 Otley AC 01:08:49
56 Lee Both V40 Trawden AC 01:14:43
57 Sophie Booth LV40 U/A 01:14:44