Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/06/2011 – Hebden Bridge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey M CVFR 00:42:37
2 Gavin Mullholland M CVFR 00:44:02
3 Sean Carey MU23 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:11
4 Jon Wright MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:47
5 Rick Stuart MV40 Helm Hill 00:45:00
6 Jason Stevens MV40 CVFR 00:45:29
7 Tim Black M CVFR 00:45:35
8 Andy Thorpe MV40 Stainland Lions 00:45:57
9 John Lloyd M Todmorden Harriers 00:46:27
10 Dwane Dixon M Todmorden Harriers 00:46:31
11 Alastair Rhodes-Dawson MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:34
12 Brian Stevenson MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:53
13 Ed Gamble MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:47:03
14 Harry Dalby M U/A 00:47:21
15 Paul Crabtree MV40 Wharfedale 00:47:59
16 Tristan Sheard M Stainland Lions 00:48:23
17 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 00:48:42
18 Kevin Hoult M CVFR 00:48:47
19 Colin Moses MV40 Wharfedale 00:49:38
20 Jonathan Emberton MV50 CVFR 00:49:49
21 David Almond M CVFR 00:49:54
22 Richard Hampson M CVFR 00:49:56
23 Peter Bowles MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:50:00
24 Richard Scott MV40 Bingley 00:50:03
25 Skip Donahue MV40 Spenborough AC 00:50:16
26 Stephen Booth MV40 U/A 00:50:27
27 Ben Crowther M Todmorden Harriers 00:50:44
28 Mark Pigford MV40 Stainland Lions 00:50:50
29 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:50:58
30 Simon Bourne MV40 CVFR 00:51:06
31 Phil Tucker M Stainland Lions 00:51:07
32 Mark Wharton MV40 CVFR 00:51:12
33 Helen Fines LV40 CVFR 00:51:48
34 Paul Biddulph MV40 CVFR 00:52:16
35 Shaun Pickard MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:20
36 Matt Flanagan M CVFR 00:52:34
37 Tim Brooks MV40 CVFR 00:52:45
38 Sam Dalby M U/A 00:52:46
39 David Harvey MV40 Pennine 00:52:58
40 Jake Rez M CVFR 00:53:09
41 Keith Binns MV50 Wharfedale 00:53:29
42 Ian Page MV40 Wharfedale 00:53:37
43 Ian Hutchinson MV40 Bowland FR 00:53:44
44 Nick Murphy MV50 CVFR 00:53:50
45 Martin Huddleston MV40 CVFR 00:54:04
46 Lee Greenwood M Stainland Lions 00:54:12
47 Toby Cotterill M CVFR 00:54:17
48 Andrew Carruthers MV50 Halesowen AC 00:54:25
49 Jon Underwood MV40 CVFR 00:54:49
50 S Plunkett MV40 Bingley 00:55:12
51 Anne Johnson LV40 CVFR 00:55:15
52 Robert Bumstead MV40 Valley Striders 00:55:16
53 Trevor Davis MV40 U/A 00:55:23
54 Joanna Porter L CVFR 00:55:33
55 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 00:55:34
56 David Webb MV40 Stainland Lions 00:56:15
57 Gemma Kendall L Todmorden Harriers 00:56:21
58 Tom Hughes M Manx Fell Runners 00:56:32
59 Julie Field M Stainland Lions 00:56:36
60 Lance Parker M CVFR 00:56:38
61 Jamie Smith MV40 CVFR 00:56:49
62 Robert Tyson M U/A 00:57:10
63 Adrian Phillips M U/A 00:57:17
64 John Egan MV40 Bingley 00:57:20
65 Dick Spendlove MV60 CVFR 00:57:24
66 Sarah Warburton L Todmorden Harriers 00:57:40
67 Gavin Lee MV40 Heptonstall Hurriers 00:57:40
68 Jo Daniels M U/A 00:57:49
69 Andrew Thorpe MV40 CVFR 00:57:51
70 Andrew Howorth MV50 Clayton 00:58:00
71 Chris Cavey MV40 U/A 00:58:03
72 Amanda Zito LV40 Stainland Lions 00:58:04
73 Kath Brierley LV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:11
74 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 CVFR 00:58:16
75 Graham Dyson MV40 CVFR 00:58:20
76 Dave Culpan MV40 CVFR 00:58:33
77 Graeme Woodward MV50 CVFR 00:58:46
78 Robert Pritchard MV50 Skyrac 00:59:02
79 Martin Mason M CVFR 00:59:13
80 Angus Barclay MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:59:30
81 Mark Preston MV40 Stainland Lions 00:59:41
82 James Thompson MU23 U/A 00:59:44
83 John Wood MV50 Rochdale 00:59:50
84 Tony Stephan M U/A 01:00:00
85 Jimmy Oldfield MV40 CVFR 01:00:26
86 Stuart Wolstenholme MV40 U/A 01:00:38
87 Paul Cruthers MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:00:56
88 Aileen Baldwin LV50 Stainland Lions 01:01:07
89 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions 01:01:16
90 Phil Cook MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:17
91 Wayne Walsh MV50 Bowland FR 01:01:18
92 Paul Patrick MV40 Stainland Lions 01:01:21
93 Chris Preston LV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:30
94 Daniel Mortimer M Roberttown RR 01:01:34
95 Robert Evans MV40 Stainland Lions 01:01:34
96 Martin O'Brien MV50 Stainland Lions 01:01:42
97 Karl Robertshaw M CVFR 01:01:48
98 John Ingles MV40 Stainland Lions 01:01:50
99 Graham LLoyd MV40 CVFR 01:01:57
100 Jane Leonard LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:01
101 M Thompson MV40 U/A 01:02:03
102 Allan Greenwood MV40 CVFR 01:02:09
103 Hatty Nylan L Todmorden Harriers 01:02:34
104 Richard Matthews M Stainland Lions 01:02:38
105 Mick Collinson MV50 Denby Dale 01:02:42
106 Alan McDonald MV50 Telford AC 01:02:47
107 Peter Bolton MV50 Red Rose 01:02:53
108 Richard Leonard MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:31
109 Ian Quigley MV50 Stainland Lions 01:03:33
110 Maria Harron L Stainland Lions 01:03:35
111 Philip Jones MV50 CVFR 01:04:07
112 Elise Milnes LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:31
113 Helen Hudson MV40 Stainland Lions 01:04:39
114 Mhairi Clare Lyons L Stainland Lions 01:04:49
115 Rik Robinson M CVFR 01:05:02
116 John Chew M U/A 01:05:26
117 David Hickling MV60 Saddleworth 01:05:28
118 R Gray MV40 Heptonstall Hurriers 01:05:38
119 Alan Whiteley MV50 Stainland Lions 01:05:39
120 Chris Burrell MV50 Halifax Harriers 01:05:46
121 Alan Gibson MV40 Stainland Lions 01:05:49
122 Kevin Coughlan MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:57
123 Gareth Duckworth M Stainland Lions 01:06:18
124 Antony McManus MV40 CVFR 01:06:28
125 Steve Hallam MV50 Stainland Lions 01:06:53
126 Blair Garrett M CVFR 01:06:54
127 Peter Benn MV40 Stainland Lions 01:07:25
128 Linda Hayles LV50 CVFR 01:07:36
129 Jo Heyes L CVFR 01:07:48
130 Sharon Godsman L CVFR 01:07:49
131 John Riley MV60 CVFR 01:08:01
132 Jonathan Taylor M Stainland Lions 01:08:27
133 Mike Buckles M U/A 01:08:51
134 Michael Speight MV40 Stainland Lions 01:09:55
135 Andy O'Donnell MV40 GMPAA 01:10:41
136 Rachel Parkinson L Stainland Lions 01:11:12
137 Susan Manning LV40 Stainland Lions 01:11:18
138 Peter Ehrhardt MV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:23
139 Heidi Rushton LV40 U/A 01:12:27
140 Julie Hollingrake LV40 Stainland Lions 01:12:34
141 Graham Milnes MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:12:46
142 Andy Cullen M U/A 01:13:28
143 Cara Evans LV40 Stainland Lions 01:13:43
144 Michael Metcalfe MV40 Stainland Lions 01:13:52
145 Neil Croasdell MV60 CVFR 01:14:06
146 Sue Marlin LV40 Halifax Harriers 01:14:26
147 Graham Davy MV50 CVFR 01:16:54
148 Darrell Bishop MV40 Stainland Lions 01:17:09
149 Lindsay Sykes LV40 Stainland Lions 01:18:03
150 Tracy Mott L Stainland Lions 01:18:46
151 Lesley Henderson LV60 Stainland Lions 01:19:02
152 Steve Shepherd MV50 Stainland Lions 01:20:27
153 Wendy Goodwin LV50 Stainland Lions 01:21:43
154 Karen Thorne LV40 Stainland Lions 01:30:14
155 Brian Crowther M Stainland Lions 01:30:15
156 Carl Denning M Stainland Lions 01:30:15
157 Amanda Speight LV40 Stainland Lions 01:30:16
158 Judith Greenwood LV60 Stainland Lions 01:30:17
159 Carol Lord MV50 Stainland Lions 01:30:18
160 Jackie Barker LV50 Stainland Lions 01:30:28
161 Angela Goulden LV50 Stainland Lions 01:30:39
162 Nicola Lay LV40 Stainland Lions 01:30:41
163 Linda Williamson LV50 Stainland Lions 01:33:49
164 Sue Shepherd MV50 Stainland Lions 01:33:50
165 Dawn Medrock LV50 Stainland Lions 01:35:43
166 Julia Newsome LV50 Stainland Lions 01:51:48