Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/06/2011 – Edenfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Brendan Taylor M Rossendale 00:45:58
2 James Titmus M Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:37
3 Tim Black M Calder Valley 00:47:50
4 Michael Hunt M Trafford 00:49:40
5 Scott Hitchen M Rossendale 00:50:25
6 Rick Solman M Rossendale 00:50:32
7 Thornton Taylor MV50 Rossendale 00:50:38
8 Graham Hill MV45 Calder Valley 00:50:54
9 Alan Smithson M U/a 00:51:00
10 Andrew Fell M Rossendale 00:51:06
11 John Ealing MV40 Rossendale 00:51:14
12 Geoff Gough MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:51:26
13 Paul Targett MV45 Fell Ponies 00:52:06
14 Keith Thomas MV50 Burnden 00:52:19
15 Paul Mather M U/a 00:53:40
16 Phil Metcalf M U/a 00:53:43
17 Lindsey Brindle L Horwich 00:53:46
18 Dave Kelly MV55 Rossendale 00:53:54
19 Ken Taylor MV60 Rossendale 00:54:22
20 Martin Lee MV45 Rossendale 00:55:38
21 Ian Hutchinson MV45 Bowland 00:56:09
22 Michael Toman MV45 Rossendale 00:56:10
23 Ronnie Turner MV50 Rossendale 00:56:26
24 Jon Tinman MV45 Rossendale 00:56:58
25 Bruce Humphrey M Altrincham 00:57:43
26 Alan Bocking MV55 Cheshire Hill Runners 00:58:13
27 Andrew Corbishley MV60 Rossendale 00:58:25
28 Andy Preston M Middleton Harriers 00:58:39
29 Ellie Maddocks L U/a 00:59:10
30 James Riley MV40 Todmorden 00:59:30
31 Donna Cartwright L Radcliffe 00:59:46
32 John Foulds MV50 Astley & Tyldsley 01:01:37
33 Peter Browning MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:02:05
34 Graham Schofield MV55 Horwich 01:02:15
35 Ashley Lewis MV40 U/a 01:02:25
36 Rachael Storey L Radcliffe 01:02:30
37 Allan Yeomans MV45 Rossendale 01:02:48
38 William Lowe MV50 FRA 01:03:12
39 Lesley Fisher MV50 Burnden 01:04:16
40 Andy Wright FV40 GMPAS? 01:05:30
41 Matthew Cox MV50 Rochdale 01:05:54
42 Bob Grant MV60 U/a 01:08:19
43 Dave Pearson MV55 Burnden 01:08:24
44 Kath Hoyer LV50 Wesham RR 01:08:28
45 Steve Hamer MV50 Radcliffe 01:08:45
46 Alan McGuiness MV55 Rossendale 01:09:26
47 George Large MV60 Northern Vets 01:09:35
48 Kathryn Davies LV45 Radcliffe 01:09:42
49 Helen Yeomans LV45 Rossendale 01:12:28
50 Janet Haworth LV45 Rossendale 01:12:53
51 Kataryna Machalinski L U/a 01:14:13
52 Graham Davy MV50 Calder Valley 01:17:36
53 Roy Lee MV75 Middleton Harriers 01:17:57
54 Eileen Royle LV60 Radcliffe 01:19:32
55 David Dickson MV70 Rossendale 01:24:00
56 Gay Dickson LV65 Rossendale 01:28:00