Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/06/2011 – Pen Y Ghent





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Craig Roberts MV40 Kendal 00:50:01
2 Dave Neill MV50 Staffs 00:50:26
3 Ted Mason M Wharfedale 00:50:40
4 Alastair Murray M Horwich 00:50:56
5 Will Neill M Staffs 00:51:06
6 Matthew John M Abbey Runners 00:51:15
7 Mark McGoldrick M Wharfedale 00:51:40
8 Thomas Edwards M Dark Peak 00:51:49
9 Gary Greenhow M Unattached 00:51:52
10 Matthew Hayes M East Hull Harriers 00:52:01
11 Andy Brown M Bingley Harriers 00:52:27
12 Steve Oldfield MV50 Calder Valley 00:52:51
13 Steve Frazer MV40 Unattached 00:52:57
14 Lizzie Adams F Hallam Striders 00:52:58
15 Phil Livermore M Abbey Runners 00:53:58
16 Harry Dalby M Unattached 00:54:33
17 Shane Green MV40 Pudsey And Bramley AC 00:57:34
18 Jim Ryder MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:51
19 Chris Alder M York Acorn 00:58:25
20 Lucas Wootton M Unattached 00:58:30
21 John Murfin MV40 Settle Harriers 00:58:30
22 Paul Figg MV40 Unattached 00:58:58
23 Keith Geldert MV40 Unattached 00:58:58
24 Skip Donahue MV40 Spenborough 00:58:59
25 Neil Holding MV50 West Pennine Runners 00:59:52
26 Don Rigby M Erme Valley Harriers 01:00:22
27 Nigel Wood M Unattached 01:00:27
28 Richard Crossland MV50 Calder Valley 01:00:37
29 Steve Carr MV50 Unattached 01:00:45
30 Roy Lilley MV40 East Hull Harriers 01:00:48
31 Domonic Carr M Clayton Le Moors 01:00:57
32 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 01:01:15
33 Adrian Walker MV40 Royal Navy AC 01:01:24
34 Adrian Kennedy M Fellandale 01:01:27
35 Samuel Dalby M FRA 01:01:34
36 A Wood M Wharfedale 01:01:45
37 Gary Forrester MV40 East Hull Harriers 01:02:05
38 Caroline Lambert F Wetherby 01:02:29
39 David Griffin MV40 Manx Fell Runners 01:03:03
40 Mark Taylor M Clayton Le Moors 01:03:03
41 Mark Pendlebury MV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:03:13
42 Martin Farrar MV40 Skyrac 01:03:15
43 Karl Stephenson MV40 East Hull Harriers 01:03:19
44 Brian Stallwood MV50 Unattached 01:03:31
45 Roy Ruddle MV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:03:42
46 Martin Gabriel MV50 Ripon Runners 01:04:09
47 Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley 01:04:15
48 Peter Thompson MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:04:16
49 Peter Singleton MV50 Blackpool 01:04:19
50 Trudi Entwistle LV40 Unattached 01:04:22
51 Adrian Baker MV50 Manx Fell Runners 01:04:43
52 Marc Peart M Unattached 01:05:03
53 Sam Griffiths M Strathearn Harriers 01:05:28
54 Hester Cox LV40 Thirsk And Sowerby 01:06:28
55 Joseph Kirkup M East Hull Harriers 01:06:34
56 John Rogerson MV50 Red Rose 01:06:34
57 David Naylor MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:06:35
58 James Dalgleish M Unattached 01:06:56
59 Andy Holden MV40 Wharfedale 01:07:24
60 Paul Jackson M Howgill Harriers 01:07:25
61 Simon Witcher M Unattached 01:07:38
62 Michael Bray MV40 Lincoln And District 01:07:51
63 Peter Dugdale MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:08:02
64 Mark Keane MV40 Unatttached 01:08:07
65 Justin Eckersley M Unattached 01:08:12
66 John M Orrell MV40 Blackburn Harriers 01:08:12
67 Jimmy Oldfield MV40 Calder Valley 01:08:17
68 Toby Harling M Border Harriers 01:08:20
69 Tony Maycraft MV50 Loughton AC 01:08:21
70 Andrew Dugdale MV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:08:34
71 George Scott MV60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:08:42
72 Michael Keavney MV40 Unattached 01:08:43
73 Helen Real F Loughton AC 01:08:43
74 Dave Reynier M Unattached 01:09:07
75 David Parminter MV50 Black Combe 01:09:26
76 Graham Wilkinson MV50 East Hull Harriers 01:09:39
77 Leanne Callaghan F Unattached 01:09:50
78 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale 01:10:08
79 Jim Fisher MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:10:20
80 Bev Thompson LV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:10:31
81 David Andorson MV40 East Hull Harriers 01:10:45
82 Gerald Paxford MV40 FRA 01:10:49
83 Kelly Stallwood F Unattached 01:11:03
84 Ian Smith MV50 Bolton 01:11:16
85 Sheena Cottham LV40 Garstang 01:11:31
86 John Hyde MV50 Red Rose 01:11:41
87 Sarah Edwards F Abbey Runners 01:12:06
88 Mark Charnley M Unattached 01:12:07
89 Lynn Whittaker LV40 Wharfedale 01:12:19
90 Mike Burnham M Unattached 01:12:27
91 Trevor Murgatroyd MV40 Calder Valley 01:12:27
92 Rob Francis MV40 Salford Harriers 01:12:27
93 Andrew Burnham MV40 Unattached 01:12:30
94 A N Other 01:13:01
95 Caroline Harding M Pudsey And Bramley AC 01:14:15
96 Robin Gray MV40 Unattached 01:14:38
97 David Hill MV60 Skyrac 01:15:12
98 Stewart Johnson MV60 Helm Hill Runners 01:15:18
99 John Laurie MV40 Wharfedale 01:15:23
100 Andrew Biddle MV50 West Pennine Runners 01:16:29
101 Nick Daly MV50 FRA 01:16:36
102 Christine Addison LV40 Fellandale 01:16:54
103 Neil Dyson MV60 Ochil Hill Runners 01:17:20
104 Sue Morley LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:17:31
105 Paul Nipress MV50 East Hull Harriers 01:17:53
106 Steve Batley MV60 Skyrac 01:18:19
107 Victoria Lepper M Helm Hill Runners 01:18:55
108 Stuart McDonald M Unattached 01:19:33
109 Mark Sammon M Lostock AC 01:20:23
110 Steve Burrow MV50 Unattached 01:21:37
111 James Webb MV50 Wharfedale 01:21:54
112 Alan Bennett M Unattached 01:24:23
113 Nichola Horsfall LV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:25:11
114 Briget Doherty LV40 Unattached 01:25:53
115 Don Buffham MV50 Otley AC 01:26:04
116 John T Francis MV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:28:58
117 Sharon Newbold LV40 Wharfedale 01:36:54
118 Caren Crabtree F Wharfedale 01:36:54
119 Paul Milnes MV40 Unattached 01:40:33
120 Kathenne Beaumont F Settle Harriers RTD