Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/05/2011 – Helvellyn And The Dodds





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 PALMER, Mark MV40 Mynydd Du 02:18:53
2 DONNELLY, Morgan M Borrowdale F.R. 02:19:51
3 SANDERSON, Philip MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 02:24:17
4 COLLISON, Kim M Eden Runners 02:27:58
5 O'DONNELL, Hugh M Ambleside A.C. 02:28:49
6 WURR, Simon M Thames Hare & Hounds 02:28:49
7 BIRKINSHAW, Steve MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 02:28:57
8 ROBINSON, Mike MV40 Dark Peak Runners 02:31:52
9 ABDELNOOR, Ben M Ambleside A.C. 02:32:16
10 LUXMOORE, Jamie M Keswick AC 02:32:30
11 HAYES, Matthew M East Hull Harriers & AC 02:34:57
12 CHARLTON-VEEDY, Edward M Unattached 02:35:16
13 CARMICHAEL, Stuart M City Of Hull AC 02:40:48
14 ADDYMAN, Philip MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 02:41:39
15 STODDART, Stuart MV40 Eden Runners 02:41:54
16 TATE, Nigel M Durham Fell Runners 02:42:05
17 COTTAM, Mick MV40 Garstang Running Club 02:42:14
18 ARMSTRONG, David MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 02:43:02
19 TEDD, Phillip M Thames Hare & Hounds 02:43:15
20 LOAN, David MV50 Keswick AC 02:45:38
21 WARBURTON, Leigh MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:47:12
22 CRABTREE, Paul MV40 Wharfedale 02:47:17
23 WINTER, Chris M Northumberland Fell Runners 02:47:50
24 PROSSER, Dave MV40 Keswick AC 02:47:57
25 JOHNSON, Simon M South Shields Harriers 02:48:22
26 BLOMFIELD, Oliver M Lochaber Athletic Club 02:48:37
27 UPSON, Chris MV40 Westerlands 02:49:10
28 MILLER, Allan MV50 Kendal AC 02:52:47
29 CHAN, Daniel M Pennine 02:53:03
30 BURTON, Andrew M Northumberland Fell Runners 02:53:45
31 FORSTER, Ben M South Shields Harriers 02:53:53
32 ROSS, Angus MV40 Unattached 02:54:06
33 HARRIS, Digby MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 02:54:23
34 THOMPSON, Brian MV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:55:07
35 SHORT, Kenny MV40 Teviotdale 02:56:04
36 STELL, Sam M Otley AC 02:56:21
37 TERRY, Martin MV50 Clayton Le Moors 02:56:38
38 NICOLL, John M Keswick AC 02:58:03
39 PEARSON, Gary MV40 Croft Ambrey 02:59:00
40 BIDDULPH, Paul MV40 Calder Valley FR 02:59:05
41 DAVIS, Geoff MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 02:59:36
42 SANDERSON, Chris MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:01:03
43 CLEMENTS, Martin M North York Moors AC 03:01:20
44 RENNIE, Jamie MV40 West End Leicester 03:01:59
45 THOMPSON, Andy M Eden Runners 03:02:15
46 EVANS, Catherine F Keswick AC 03:02:36
47 WINDER, Jeff MV60 Calder Valley FR 03:03:48
48 BLYTH, Barry MV60 Unattached 03:04:04
49 JOHNSON, Lawrence MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:04:38
50 THOMS, Gary MV50 North York Moors AC 03:04:46
51 MARTINDALE, Andrew MV40 Wigton Road Runners 03:04:47
52 HAINSWORTH, Paul MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:05:05
53 VALENTINE, Colin MV50 Keswick AC 03:05:35
54 WILKINSON, Jamie M Northumberland Fell Runners 03:08:25
55 IRELAND, Michael MV40 Rossendale 03:08:32
56 ROBERTSON, Karen FV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:08:38
57 PICKTHALL, Adam M Unattached 03:09:07
58 MILLEN, John M Harpenden ARO Runners 03:09:34
59 WISEMAN, Dave MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:10:12
60 GUISE, Tony M Wharfedale 03:10:35
61 AYERS, Mike MV50 Abbey Runners 03:11:30
62 CLEWORTH, Andy M Greater Manchester Police 03:11:57
63 REWCASTLE, David M FRA 03:12:36
64 BOOTH, Paul M Pennine 03:15:46
65 BYRNE, John MV40 Unattached 03:16:27
66 DUNLOP, Shaun MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:16:39
67 BROWNELL, John MV40 FRA 03:17:08
68 SCOTT, Steph FV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:17:32
69 FORTESQUE, John MV40 Abbey Runners 03:17:46
70 RHODES, Dan MV40 Durham Fell Runners 03:18:02
71 BAKER, Stephen MV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:18:03
72 SMART, Simon MV40 Fell Runners Association 03:18:16
73 MUSETTI, Cath FV40 Ambleside A.C. 03:19:50
74 BACKHOUSE, Stuart MV50 Esk Valley 03:22:34
75 METCALFE, Dawn F Durham Fell Runners 03:22:59
76 OXLEY, Bill M Unattached 03:23:32
77 SLATTERY, Rachel FV40 Keswick AC 03:23:48
78 SHERSTONE, Edwin MV40 Southport Waterloo 03:25:09
79 KIVLEHAN, Bernard MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:26:24
80 WALKINGSHAW, Nina F Cumberland F.R. 03:26:47
81 SPANNER, Alastair M Unattached 03:27:32
82 THOMPSON, Debbie FV50 Keswick AC 03:30:49
83 ROBERTS, Jim MV40 Wharfedale 03:31:05
84 MIDDLETON, Phil M Northumberland Fell Runners 03:31:31
85 SNEATH, Jim MV40 Otley AC 03:31:59
86 MITCHELL, Sue FV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:35:17
87 BRUTNALL, Ashely M Thames Hare & Hounds 03:36:32
88 HUSSON, Sylvain M Unattached 03:36:55
89 MOONEY, John MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 03:37:05
90 CHARLTON, James M Northumberland Fell Runners 03:37:20
91 NICHOLSON, George M Northumberland Fell Runners 03:39:51
92 PEARSON, Patrick MV40 Croft Ambrey 03:40:25
93 DAVIS, Susan FV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:42:40
94 MALARKEY, Lesley FV60 Keswick AC 03:42:44
95 NEILL, Andy MV40 Unattached 03:42:56
96 HORNE, John MV50 Keswick AC 03:43:24
97 GOOD, Chris MV50 Fell Runners Association 03:43:31
98 WHITEHEAD, Tim MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 03:43:58
99 WRIGHT, Ken MV60 Croft Ambrey 03:55:51
100 WINTERBOTTOM, Kamila F Unattached 04:01:59
101 FRAME, Andrew MV40 Bingley H & AC 04:04:59
102 JACOB, Hilary FV40 Keswick AC 04:08:03
103 PARKER, Darren MV40 Unattached 04:51:40