Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2010 – Milk Churn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Karl Gray V40 Calder Valley 22:28:00
2 Gavin Mulholland Calder Valley 22:47:00
3 Sean Carey U18 Todmorden 22:48:00
4 James Logue V40 Calder Valley 23:18:00
5 Adam Breaks Calder Valley 23:32:00
6 Steve Clawson V40 Rossendale 23:38:00
7 Steve Smithies V40 Calder Valley 23:54:00
8 Nicholas Charlesworth V40 Wharfedale 24:10:00
9 Paul Crabtree V40 Wharfedale 24:12:00
10 Max Wharton U14 Calder Valley 24:23:00
11 Paul Mitchell V40 Bingley 24:25:00
12 Steve Roebuck Penistone 24:28:00
13 Robin Tuddenham V40 Serpentine 25:21:00
14 Cowie Jackson U16 Todmorden 25:30:00
15 Adam Deavin U/A 25:41:00
16 Christian Holmes Wharfedale 26:00:00
17 Lee Shinwell Calder Valley 26:01:00
18 Peter Bowles Todmorden 26:05:00
19 Steven Booth V40 U/A 26:18:00
20 Adrian Nicholls V40 Accrington 26:49:00
21 Richard Hampson Calder Valley 26:59:00
22 Mark Wharton V40 Calder Valley 27:07:00
23 Holly Page L Durham University 27:11:00
24 Nigel Crossfield V40 Halifax Harriers 27:15:00
25 Mark Jones Stainland 27:18:00
26 Bill Johnson V40 Calder Valley 27:29:00
27 Ben Crowther Todmorden 27:36:00
28 Gary Traviss V40 Calder Valley 28:14:00
29 Tim Brooks V40 Calder Valley 28:19:00
30 Jim Moseley Calder Valley 28:23:00
31 Martin Whitehead V50 Calder Valley 28:40:00
32 Philip Hobbs V40 Holmfirth Harriers 28:43:00
33 Simon Benson V40 U/A 28:48:00
34 Peter Clarke V50 Todmorden 28:52:00
35 Dave Tait V60 Dark Peak 29:01:00
36 Mike Wardle V50 Calder Valley 29:07:00
37 Joe Crossfield U18 Halifax Harrier 29:09:00
38 Dick Spendlove V60 Calder Valley 29:26:00
39 Adrian Muir V40 Calder Valley 29:33:00
40 Paul Patrick V40 Stainland 29:37:00
41 Charlie Boyce V40 Calder Valley 29:43:00
42 Steve Woods V50 Pudsey And Bramley 29:57:00
43 Rod Sutcliffe V50 Calder Valley 30:09:00
44 Jack Page U16 Calder Valley 30:15:00
45 Mick Collinson V50 Denbigh Dale 30:28:00
46 Karl Greenwood V40 Calder Valley 31:16:00
47 Gillian Wisbey LV40 Calder Valley 31:46:00
48 Alistair Whitelaw V40 Calder Valley 31:55:00
49 Ross Popper V40 U/A 31:57:00
50 Anthony Mcmanus V40 Stainland 33:04:00
51 Martin Hodgson V40 Sadleworth 33:32:00
52 Gary Muir V50 U/A 33:58:00
53 John Riley V50 Calder Valley 34:22:00
54 Tom Jennings U16 Calder Valley 35:47:00
55 Sarah Martin L Wharfedale 35:56:00
56 Andrea Marshall L Todmorden 36:39:00
57 Kay Pierce LV60 Calder Valley 40:17:00
58 Angela Richards LV40 Calder Valley 41:29:00