Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/05/2011 – Hutton Roof Crags





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Morgan Donnelly Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:47:42
2 Rob Jebb Bingley Harriers & Ac 00:48:20
3 Chris Steele Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:48:40
4 Craig Roberts V40 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:49:41
5 Carl Bell Howgill Harriers 00:49:43
6 John French Eden Runners 00:53:01
7 Garry Greenhow Unattached 00:53:22
8 Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:42
9 Seb Sillito Helm Hill Runners 00:54:01
10 Mark Chippendale V40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:54:12
11 James Byrne Ambleside Ac 00:55:19
12 David Biddu;ph V40 Chorley Harriers & Tri 00:55:37
13 Harry Dalby Unattached 00:55:59
14 Stephen Nicholls Wigan Phoenix 00:56:13
15 Shane Green V40 Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:56:20
16 Keith Thomas V50 Burnden Road Runners 00:56:22
17 Ben Grant V60 Harrogate Harriers & Athletic 00:56:38
18 Oliver Blomfield Lochaber 00:56:47
19 Victor VanValzen Unattached 00:57:38
20 Steve Smithies V40 Calder Valley FR 00:57:53
21 Tim Pilkington Wigan Phoenix 00:57:55
22 Chris Davies V50 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:57:57
23 Kate Bailey L Staffs Moorlands AC 00:58:19
24 Ray Owen V50 Blackburn Harriers & Ac 00:58:42
25 Rob Ashworth V40 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:59:01
26 Michael Walsh V60 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:59:05
27 Billy Procter V50 Helm Hill Runners 00:59:09
28 Andrew Slatteryb V40 Keswick Aac 00:59:18
29 Ben Coop JM Bury Athletic Club 00:59:27
30 David Wilson V40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:59:40
31 Neil Adshead V40 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:59:43
32 Steve McLean V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 00:59:44
33 Skip Donahue V40 Spenborough & Dist Ac 00:59:47
34 Andrew Turner Unattached 01:00:00
35 Lynne Clough L40 Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:00:03
36 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:00:05
37 Paul Jackson V40 Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:00:11
38 Keith Geldert V40 Unattached 01:00:18
39 Olly Fielden Cumberland Fell Runners 01:00:56
40 Mike McKenna V60 Dallam RC 01:01:03
41 Graham Bird V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:17
42 S Ashley V40 Unattached 01:01:22
43 Debbie Campbell L Horwich R M I Harriers 01:01:24
44 Rick Bowker V50 Unattached 01:01:53
45 Shaun Addison V50 Helm Hill Runners 01:02:00
46 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:02:08
47 Sam Dalby FRA 01:02:10
48 Neil Holding V50 West Pennine Runners 01:02:12
49 Phi Thurlow V40 Helm Hill Runners 01:02:18
50 Luke Appleyard Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:21
51 Dean Ralphson V40 Trawden AC 01:02:24
52 Jonathan Stubbs V40 Darwen Dashers Rc 01:02:30
53 Dave Banks V40 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:02:31
54 Neil Wobwick V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:02:36
55 Gary Johnston V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:02:50
56 Tony Hall Trawden AC 01:03:12
57 Ralph Baines V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:15
58 Chris Campbell V40 Trawden AC 01:03:18
59 Ivan Wigham V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:35
60 Steve Carr V50 Unattached 01:04:00
61 Mark Midgley V40 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 01:04:05
62 Brian Davey V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:04:11
63 Andrew Hudson V40 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:04:14
64 Ant Emmet Helm Hill Runners 01:04:16
65 Dick Ballantine V40 Keighley & Craven Ac 01:04:21
66 Michael Toman V40 Unattached 01:04:26
67 Simon Waterworth Unattached 01:04:29
68 Shaun Lennon V40 Idle Ac 01:04:30
69 Chris Balderson V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:04:31
70 Pete Hopley V40 Burnden Road Runners 01:04:32
71 Simon Brister V60 Matlock Athletic Club 01:04:34
72 Chris Schofield V40 Helm Hill Runners 01:04:35
73 Fraser Libvesey V50 Howgill Harriers 01:04:37
74 Neil Alderman V40 Trawden AC 01:04:40
75 Pete Miles Unattached 01:04:41
76 Russ Corsini V50 Darwen Dashers Rc 01:04:44
77 Dave Reynolds V40 Newburgh Nomads Rc 01:04:51
78 Nick Miles Unattached 01:04:54
79 Mike Brooks V40 Unattached 01:04:56
80 Steve Lewis Southport Waterloo Ac 01:04:59
81 Atuart Allan V40 Unattached 01:05:00
82 Suzanne Budgett L40 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:05:00
83 Phil Cooper Eden Runners 01:05:14
84 Brian Miller V50 Harrogate Harriers & Athletic 01:05:29
85 Sharon McDonald L40 Settle Harriers 01:05:48
86 Adrian Phillips Unattached 01:05:50
87 Martin Quinn Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:05:52
88 David Croll V40 Trawden AC 01:05:54
89 Matthew Nelson V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:05:56
90 Chris Green FRA 01:05:59
91 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:06:01
92 John Reid V40 Unattached 01:06:05
93 Peter Singleton V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:06:16
94 Paul Livsey V40 Darwen Dashers Rc 01:06:17
95 Brian Rycroft V50 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 01:06:40
96 Paul Wright V40 Unattached 01:06:44
97 Mike Tomes Unattached 01:06:49
98 Shona Stone L Aire Valley Runners 01:06:55
99 Chris Evans V40 Ambleside Ac 01:07:04
100 Mark Shuttleworth V40 Lostock Ac 01:07:05
101 Stuart Williams V40 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:07:15
102 William Hiughton V40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:07:32
103 Matt Pearman Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:07:35
104 Sarah Sherratt L Wesham Road Runners & Ac 01:07:41
105 Dave Kershaw V50 Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:08:01
106 Stewart Johnson V60 Helm Hill Runners 01:08:07
107 Tom Onery Helm Hill Runners 01:08:12
108 Sarah Biddulph L Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:08:13
109 Andy Holden V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:25
110 Michael Brooks V40 Unattached 01:08:29
111 Damien Brockie Unattached 01:08:36
112 Alan Martin V40 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:08:40
113 Peter Covey V70 Bingley Harriers & Ac 01:08:56
114 Simon Schofield V40 Hutton Roof Harriers 01:09:05
115 John Hazzell V50 Unattached 01:09:30
116 Steve Jeffs V50 Dallam RC 01:09:41
117 Jenn Mattinson L Howgill Harriers 01:09:52
118 Tracey Peters L Southport Waterloo Ac 01:09:56
119 Paul Talbot Unattached 01:10:22
120 Peter Murphy V50 Darwen Dashers Rc 01:10:25
121 Trevor Symonds V50 FRA 01:10:31
122 Nixk Cox V40 Unattached 01:10:40
123 Thomas Yates Unattached 01:10:45
124 John Thompson V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:48
125 Peter Dugdale V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:00
126 Dave Grenny V40 Bury Athletic Club 01:11:03
127 John Orrell V40 Blackburn Harriers & Ac 01:11:10
128 Caroline Pollard L50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:11
129 Ian Smith V50 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 01:11:12
130 David Parminter V50 Black Combe Runners Club 01:11:14
131 Graeme Peirson V50 KASAC 01:11:15
132 Nigel Garnett V50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:11:18
133 Stuart Smith Unattached 01:11:25
134 Nigel Fielden V50 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:11:43
135 Ian Mitchell V40 Helm Hill Runners 01:11:44
136 John Hodgson V60 Dallam RC 01:11:50
137 Nick Gannicliffe V50 Dallam RC 01:11:56
138 Fiona Turner L50 Forest Of Dean 01:11:57
139 Chris Greenall V40 Burnden Road Runners 01:12:32
140 Ged Turner V50 Edgworth 01:13:08
141 Franciska DeVries L Unattached 01:13:14
142 Sarah Edwards L Abbey Runners 01:13:44
143 Val Done L40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:53
144 Stephen Ross V40 Unattached 01:14:05
145 Gerrard Meneaud V50 FRA 01:14:34
146 Andrew Dugdale V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:14:39
147 Chris Packman V40 Unattached 01:14:49
148 Tim Douglas Unattached 01:14:53
149 A Gittins V40 Black Combe Runners Club 01:14:58
150 Charlie Frankland V40 Unattached 01:15:01
151 Michelle Spencer L Southport Waterloo Ac 01:15:02
152 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton Ac 01:15:03
153 Shirley Stavelley L40 Burnden Road Runners 01:15:04
154 Lynn Whittaker L40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:15:08
155 Jane Forrest L40 Burnden Road Runners 01:15:09
156 Paul Sewell V60 Dallam RC 01:15:15
157 Sheena Cottam L40 Garstang 01:15:18
158 Andrew Taylor Unattached 01:15:27
159 Andy Walmsley V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:15:38
160 David Shorrock V60 Darwen Dashers Rc 01:15:56
161 Sally Rouse L40 Howgill Harriers 01:15:57
162 Fran Walker L40 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:16:08
163 David Flood V40 Bury Athletic Club 01:16:09
164 Geraint Davies Staffs Moorlands AC 01:16:19
165 Jeffrey Wright V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:16:20
166 Kath Hoyer L50 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 01:16:28
167 Gordon Fletcher V60 FRA 01:16:31
168 Geoff Barrett V50 Helm Hill Runners 01:16:56
169 D Timmins V50 FRA 01:17:09
170 Jean Powell L40 Unattached 01:17:33
171 Peter LambillionJ V40 Unattached 01:17:42
172 Dawn Richards L40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:17:44
173 Linda Clarkson L40 Darwen Dashers Rc 01:18:03
174 Elizabeth Rocke L50 Dallam RC 01:18:20
175 Martin Birch V40 Unattached 01:18:27
176 Clive James V40 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:18:33
177 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:18:49
178 Sue Narey L40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:19:02
179 Susan Corsini L40 Darwen Dashers Rc 01:19:11
180 Jackie Shea L50 Unattached 01:19:23
181 Alan Smart V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:19:34
182 Sarah Roberts L40 Unattached 01:19:37
183 Andrew Biddle V50 West Pennine Runners 01:19:38
184 David Wolfendale V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:20:05
185 Marieke Dekker L Helm Hill Runners 01:20:12
186 Carole James L40 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:20:17
187 Christopher Jamieson V50 Esk Valley FR 01:21:07
188 Clare Waring L Unattached 01:21:09
189 Nicola Hart L40 Ambleside Ac 01:21:10
190 Andy Thompson Eden Runners 01:21:12
191 Neil Dyson V60 Ochil Hill Runners 01:21:27
192 Matt Savidge V40 Newbiggin Harriers 01:21:44
193 Graham Eccles V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:21:58
194 Jan Atkins L60 Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:22:17
195 Stan Stanning V40 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:22:23
196 Richard Handford V50 Settle Harriers 01:23:09
197 George James V60 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:23:36
198 Vicki Harvey L40 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:23:51
199 James Webb V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:24:02
200 Pete Dowker V60 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:25:15
201 Mark Sammon FRA 01:25:29
202 Graham Schofield V50 Chorley Harriers & Tri 01:25:44
203 Peter Gibson V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:25:55
204 Veronica Waller L40 Unattached 01:28:40
205 Bryan Pycroft V70 FRA 01:29:26
206 Bernard Singleton V60 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:29:41
207 Liz Hopley L40 Burnden Road Runners 01:32:38
208 John Francis V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:32:56
209 Dennis Wood V60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:32:59
210 Philip McCullaghy V50 Chorley Ac 01:37:57