Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2011 – Austwick Amble





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lee Athersmith Bingley Harriers & AC 00:48:52
2 Carl Bell Howgill Harriers 00:49:50
3 James Kevan Horwich RMI 00:51:14
4 Ted Mason Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:41
5 Nicholas Charlesworth M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:46
6 Andy Brown Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:53:36
7 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale Harrriers 00:54:17
8 Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harrriers 00:54:40
9 Harry Dalby 00:55:00
10 Danny Kevan 00:57:31
11 Alex Pilkington M40 Settle Harriers 00:57:39
12 Rogan Ashton M40 Otley AC 00:57:51
13 Richard Taylor M45 00:58:05
14 Sean Clare M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:58:10
15 Roger Taylor M40 Preston Harriers 00:58:14
16 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:58:25
17 Steven Bamber M45 Bowland Fell Runners 00:58:42
18 Darren Horner Trawden AC 00:58:55
19 Neil Worswich M40 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:59:12
20 Neil Holding M50 West Pennine Runners 00:59:27
21 Paul Brown Trawden AC 00:59:34
22 Matthew Haworth Trawden AC 00:59:41
23 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley Harriers 01:00:08
24 Phil Mather 01:00:21
25 Tim Court M45 Newburgh Nomads 01:00:23
26 Gary Johnston M50 Blackpool W & Fylde 01:00:23
27 Joel Dalby 01:00:37
28 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:45
29 Graham Moffatt M50 Howgill Harriers 01:00:46
30 Samuel Dalby FRA 01:01:38
31 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 01:01:56
32 Mike McKenna M60 Dallam Running Club 01:02:07
33 Neil Alderman M45 Trawden AC 01:02:16
34 Peter Stobbs M45 Trawden AC 01:02:29
35 Fraser Livesey M50 Howgill Harriers 01:03:05
36 Philip Mason M50 Harrogate Harriers 01:03:15
37 Chris Campbell M40 Trawden AC 01:03:28
38 Tony Hall Trawden AC 01:03:33
39 David Croll M45 Trawden AC 01:03:39
40 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:47
41 Ian Hutchinson M45 Bowland Fell Runners 01:03:48
42 Ryan Atkins Pendle AC 01:04:31
43 Paul Hindle M45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:04:46
44 Andrew Hinde M50 Settle Harriers 01:04:51
45 David Candlin 01:04:55
46 Dave Kershaw M55 Chorley AC 01:05:09
47 Stuart Willliams M45 Blackpool W & Fylde 01:05:25
48 John Wilcock M45 Aurora Harriers 01:05:53
49 Matthew Hird Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:31
50 Rachel Hill W40 FRA 01:06:38
51 Mark Hutchinson 01:07:12
52 Richard Brown M40 01:07:17
53 RobynAnderson W Preston Harriers 01:07:25
54 Paul Jackson Howgill Harriers 01:07:27
55 Jeffrey Pickup M55 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:07:35
56 Steve Jeffs M50 Dallam Running Club 01:08:23
57 Tim Jackson M40 Settle Harriers 01:08:45
58 Mick Craven M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:24
59 Stewart Johnson M60 Helm Hill Runners 01:09:45
60 Robert Smith M55 Trawden AC 01:09:48
61 Robert Shuttleworth M40 Dallam Running Club 01:09:49
62 John Orrell M45 Blackburn Harriers & AC 01:09:53
63 Gary Taylor M45 Darwen Dashers 01:09:54
64 Andrew Broekhuzen M40 Harrogate Harriers 01:10:05
65 William Lowe M50 FRA 01:10:12
66 Mark Charnly 01:10:37
67 Mark Whitaker M45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:10:43
68 Peter Murray M40 York Acorn 01:10:45
69 Gordon Rowson M45 01:10:47
70 Stuart Leveridge M40 01:11:06
71 Christine Whitaker W50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:11:12
72 Martin Hancock M40 FRA 01:11:17
73 Dan Moss M45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:11:36
74 Andrew Kitts M45 Keighley & Craven 01:12:07
75 Sally Rouse W40 Howgill Harriers 01:12:23
76 Ged Turner M50 01:12:24
77 Fionnuala Swann W Trawden AC 01:12:31
78 Debbie Mahoney W45 Settle Harriers 01:13:01
79 Mark Rogers 01:13:06
80 Wayne Walsh M50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:13:31
81 Helen Price W40 Harrogate Harriers 01:13:32
82 Mark Bennett Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:10
83 Martyn Price M45 Harrogate Harriers 01:14:31
84 Judith Marshall W Settle Harriers 01:14:44
85 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:50
86 Angela Donlan W Wharfedale Harriers 01:15:04
87 Adrian Leigh M50 Dallam Running Club 01:15:21
88 David Timmins M55 FRA 01:15:29
89 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:16:25
90 Raj Madhas M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:40
91 Andrea Edmondson W40 Settle Harriers 01:16:46
92 Dave Smith M40 Trawden AC 01:17:18
93 Jean Powell W40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:19:22
94 Ian Hartman M60 FRA 01:19:37
95 Paul Watts M50 Saltaire Striders 01:19:39
96 Jane Croft W45 Harrogate Harriers 01:20:04
97 Neil Taylor M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:29
98 Kevin Rogan M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:29
99 Janet Haworth W45 01:22:30
100 Helen Wain W45 01:22:49
101 Sarah Cross W40 Settle Harriers 01:22:56
102 Helen Greenep W45 Settle Harriers 01:24:54
103 Sarah Johnson W Saddleworth Runners Club 01:25:39
104 Stef French W Fell Ponies 01:31:14
105 Manuel Moreno M65 Serpentine Running Club 01:31:32
106 Andrew Haworth Trawden AC 1:05;40
107 Martin Smillie M50 FRA 1;10:39