Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/05/2011 – Totley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BOND, Stuart MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:21
2 BEANLAND, Andy MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:24
3 WEBB, Thomas MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:56
4 HODGSON, Kieran MALE FRA 00:36:22
5 NOLAN, Mike MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:39
6 STENTON, Mick MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:56
7 SPROT, Mike MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:02
8 MOSS, Antony MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:37:10
9 CUDAHU, Ged MALE Stockport 00:37:39
10 HAGUE, Peter MALE South Yorkshire Police 00:37:45
11 FROST, Austin MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:37:51
12 CHOPPIN, Simon MALE Cgcc 00:37:56
13 WILSON, Jonny MALE Fat Boys Running Club 00:38:05
14 DOYLE, Kevin MALE Kimberworth Striders 00:38:09
15 FOWLER, Simon MALE VET Unattached 00:38:36
16 HOPE, Kevin MALE Notts AC 00:38:49
17 SALKILD, Mark MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:52
18 HULLEY, Matthew MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:53
19 ALGER, Keith MALE Holme Pierre Point 00:39:04
20 THACKER, Damian MALE Racing TNT 00:39:09
21 WILLIAMS, Gavin MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:11
22 JEAYS, Adam MALE Sheffield Tri Club 00:39:12
23 PARR, TIM MALE VET Unattached 00:39:13
24 WAIL, Nick MALE Unattached 00:39:17
25 HUTCHISON, Stuart MALE Saddleworth 00:39:23
26 KIRK, Nick MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:39
27 RUTTER, Tim MALE Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:41
28 O'SHEA, Simon MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:12
29 TURNER, Jed MALE 0/50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:40:20
30 ADAMS, Bevan MALE Unattached 00:40:21
31 WOOLHOUSE, PAul MALE Southwell Running Club 00:40:22
32 BRADBURY, Darrell MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:40:36
33 SHARP, Simon MALE VET Holme Pierre Point 00:40:41
34 WHITWORTH, ADAM MALE Steel City Striders 00:40:46
35 SLENEY, Simon MALE Clowne Road Runners 00:40:56
36 GIBSON, Laura FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:06
37 STUART, Paul MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:41:07
38 STEIN, Rob MALE Sheffield University 00:41:16
39 BATESON, Chris MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:17
40 PATTERSON, Jeremy MALE 0/50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:41:20
41 WHEELER, Richard MALE VET Valley Hill Runners 00:41:23
42 ELLIOTT, Paul MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:26
43 BROWNE, Simon MALE VET Experian Tri 00:41:29
44 TRIPATHI, Rameswar MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:30
45 JAMES, Richard MALE Unattached 00:41:31
46 HALL, Tony MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:35
47 GARDNER, Adrian MALE Sheffield Tri Club 00:41:41
48 ALEXANDER, Michael MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:41:46
49 MORAN, Stephen MALE VET Hallamshire Harriers 00:41:49
50 MOORHOUSE, Mick MALE 0/50 Matlock Running Club 00:41:52
51 BAKER, Jack MALE Leeds Elite 00:41:53
52 MCKANE, Will MALE VET Unattached 00:41:54
53 MOXON, Jim MALE Sheffield Tri Club 00:41:55
54 HOLMES, Keith MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:41:56
55 LINSKILL, Aidan MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:41:58
56 LAUD, Pete MALE Trail Running Association 00:42:00
57 WILSON, Micah MALE VET Hallamshire Harriers 00:42:01
58 BEST, David MALE Unattached 00:42:04
59 JEPSON, Judith FEMALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:42:10
60 JOLLEY, Robert MALE Unattached 00:42:12
61 LEUTHROT, Xavier MALE Racing TNT 00:42:18
62 BERESFORD, Russell MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:22
63 STEPHENSON, Daniel MALE VET Unattached 00:42:28
64 GOODISON, Mark MALE 0/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:42:38
65 BROWN, Ed MALE Unattached 00:42:40
66 BOYES, Matthew MALE VET Unattached 00:42:44
67 CARTER, Kevin MALE Unattached 00:42:45
68 INNES, Andy MALE VET Clowne Road Runners 00:42:47
69 MOORE, Rob MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:48
70 WOOLISCROFT, Stephen MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:52
71 DICKINSON, Paul MALE Worksop Harriers 00:42:54
72 WATSON, Trevor MALE 0/50 Steel City Striders 00:43:00
73 PRICE, John MALE VET Unattached 00:43:10
74 HAMILTON, Nick MALE Cgcc 00:43:11
75 CLIST, Daniel MALE Unattached 00:43:13
76 STINSON, Ian MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:43:15
77 BAKER, Scott MALE VET Absolute Triathlon 00:43:17
78 BORY, Richard MALE 0/60 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:32
79 FEATHERSTONE, Jenny FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:43:34
80 EVANS, Martin MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:36
81 RIPPON, Tim MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:43:37
82 HAYWARD, Peter MALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 00:43:40
83 CROUCHER, Peter MALE VET Unattached 00:43:45
84 GROUT, Miles MALE Unattached 00:43:49
85 GREENSTREET, David MALE VET Unattached 00:43:53
86 EDDISON, Phil MALE 0/50 Rotherham Harriers 00:44:00
87 WILES, Simon MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:44:12
88 FOX, David MALE Elton Ski Club 00:44:13
89 HASTINGS, Kate FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:44:15
90 COCHRANE, Mick MALE 0/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:16
91 OWEN, Alex MALE Unattached 00:44:20
92 OXLEY, Neil MALE 0/60 Unattached 00:44:27
93 WILDMAN, Martin MALE VET Unattached 00:44:31
94 HULBERT, Paul MALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:44:33
95 WEBSTER, Glyn MALE VET Valley Hill Runners 00:44:34
96 ALLARD, Jez MALE VET Shepshed Running Club 00:44:43
97 FLETCHER, James MALE Steel City Striders 00:44:49
98 BAXTER, William MALE Unattached 00:44:53
99 KEEN, Paul MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:54
100 MARSHALL, Heather-catherine FEMALE Unattached 00:44:56
101 BLACKFORD, Steve MALE 0/50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:44:58
102 BURROWS, Craig MALE Sheffield Running Club 00:45:04
103 YOUNG, DEAN MALE Steel City Striders 00:45:06
104 OCKELTON, Will MALE Unattached 00:45:10
105 SUGDEN, David MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:16
106 ASPEY, Steve MALE VET Unattached 00:45:19
107 BUCK, Andy MALE 0/50 Steel City Striders 00:45:29
108 PEARCE, CHRIS MALE Unattached 00:45:33
109 NASH, Robert MALE Tnt Triathlon 00:45:36
110 TUFFNELL, Mark MALE VET Unattached 00:45:37
111 WILLIAMS, Dominic MALE VET Unattached 00:45:40
112 MCFARLIN, Matt MALE Holme Pierre Point 00:45:41
113 GIBBONS, Carla FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:45:43
114 MILBURN, Craig MALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 00:45:48
115 CROSSLAND, James MALE South Yorkshire Police 00:45:54
116 WILES, ADAM MALE Cgcc 00:45:57
117 WHITTAKER, Howard MALE VET Unattached 00:45:58
118 VAIS, Andrei MALE Long Eaton Road Club 00:46:01
119 PAPE, Tom MALE Team Camec 00:46:03
120 RHODES, James MALE Unattached 00:46:05
121 WILLONER, Alan MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:08
122 HARRIS, Ant MALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:46:10
123 LITTLE, Steve MALE VET Sheffield Tri Club 00:46:15
124 SLATER, Helen FEMALE VET Unattached 00:46:18
125 BELL, MARK MALE VET Valley Hill Runners 00:46:23
126 DRABBLE, Dean MALE VET Handsworth Road Hogs 00:46:30
127 ASHTON, Lewis MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:32
128 HIGGINS, Allison FEMALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:46:34
129 GROVER, Peter MALE VET Unattached 00:46:38
130 BASEY, Andrew MALE Belper 00:46:39
131 HOWSON, Phil MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:46:45
132 BEBBINGTON, Dave MALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 00:46:51
133 PYCROFT, Paul MALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:54
134 LINDSAY, Brent MALE 0/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:46:56
135 FINLAY, Mark MALE Unattached 00:46:58
136 GARDINER, Clare FEMALE Unattached 00:47:00
137 CORKER, Richard MALE VET Unattached 00:47:01
138 TAYLOR, Shaun MALE Unattached 00:47:03
139 WEBB, Darren MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:47:06
140 SHARMAN, Suzanne FEMALE Hallamshire Harriers 00:47:15
141 BODDINGTON, Tom MALE Unattached 00:47:22
142 COOK, Jerry MALE VET Shepshed Running Club 00:47:25
143 PEARSON, Tim MALE Unattached 00:47:41
144 SADLER, Paul MALE Clowne Road Runners 00:47:44
145 COLESHILL, Dave MALE VET Unattached 00:47:44
146 WILKINSON, Kate FEMALE Steel City Striders 00:47:46
147 CRESSWELL, Rob MALE VET Unattached 00:47:48
148 NAYLOR, David MALE VET Unattached 00:47:55
149 DEVONPORT, Neil MALE 0/50 Holme Pierre Point 00:47:58
150 PROSSER, Clare FEMALE Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:05
151 HORSFALL, Christopher MALE 0/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:48:16
152 MILNER, Trevor MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:17
153 YATES, Jan FEMALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 00:48:19
154 VANSTONE, Neale MALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:48:20
155 MURPHY, Mark MALE 0/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:23
156 WEIR, Pippa FEMALE 0/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:25
157 BLAND, Lynne FEMALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:26
158 DUROE, Stephen MALE VET Nottijngham City Harriers 00:48:28
159 MAYCRAFT, Tony MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:29
160 SINKINSON, Karen FEMALE VET Holmfirth Harriers 00:48:30
161 HARROP, Philip MALE VET Worksop Harriers 00:48:32
162 WHITE, Colin MALE 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:37
163 HOPKINSON, Richard MALE 0/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:41
164 GOODALL, Pat FEMALE 0/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:46
165 RADCLIFFE, Gillian FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:48:50
166 SOMERS, Lee MALE Unattached 00:48:56
167 NIVEN, Paul MALE Steel City Striders 00:48:57
168 RADCLIFFE, Chris MALE 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:48:59
169 ASHFORTH, Alan MALE 0/60 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:49:07
170 WORBOYS-HODGSON, Joanne FEMALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:09
171 COLEMAN, Charlotte FEMALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:10
172 KLISZ, Maria FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:49:12
173 PRENTICE, David MALE VET Unattached 00:49:31
174 KAY, Fiona FEMALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:35
175 KAY, Ashley MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:36
176 HOWARD, Richard MALE VET Denby Dale Travellers 00:49:37
177 SMITH, Richard MALE 0/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:49:38
178 MOLTENO, Juliet FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:49:48
179 BULMER, Richard MALE VET Marsh House Harriers 00:49:51
180 RYAN, Keith MALE Unattached 00:49:55
181 SMITH, Philip MALE Unattached 00:49:56
182 HODGIN, Paul MALE Unattached 00:50:04
183 TAPPING, Pete MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:05
184 TAYLOR, Will MALE VET Unattached 00:50:06
185 RIDGE, Matt MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:50:07
186 GARDINER, Richard MALE Cgcc 00:50:08
187 HAMSHAW, John MALE VET Unattached 00:50:22
188 LINDLEY, Keith MALE 0/50 Doncaster And Stainforth 00:50:28
189 FOKINTHER, Roger MALE 0/50 Clowne Road Runners 00:50:31
190 RYAN, Mick MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:33
191 HETHERINGTON, Paul MALE 0/50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:38
192 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy MALE 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:50:39
193 WHITE, Mark MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:50:40
194 MIDDLETON, Dennis MALE 0/50 Unattached 00:50:44
195 NICHOLS, Geoff MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:55
196 LUCAS, David MALE 0/50 Unattached 00:51:10
197 WILLIS, Jo FEMALE Unattached 00:51:14
198 NEATH, Catriona FEMALE Unattached 00:51:15
199 TAYLOR, Martha MALE Unattached 00:51:16
200 CARR, Ruby FEMALE Saddleworth 00:51:23
201 MOSS, Adrian MALE 0/50 Steel City Striders 00:51:26
202 KELLY, James MALE VET Worksop Harriers 00:51:26
203 BARRETT, Helen FEMALE VET Unattached 00:51:38
204 SNOWDEN, John MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:43
205 FOOT, Helen FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:51:50
206 FOWLER, Michael MALE 0/50 Unattached 00:51:51
207 HALL, Bill MALE 0/50 Unattached 00:51:53
208 BARKER, Sue FEMALE 0/50 Unattached 00:52:02
209 MIDDLETON, Anne FEMALE 0/50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:52:03
210 CLARKE, Barry MALE VET Unattached 00:52:06
211 KNOWLES, Richard MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:52:08
212 HULBERT, Samantha FEMALE VET Fat Boys Running Club 00:52:19
213 BAKER, Richard MALE VET Leeds Elite 00:52:28
214 LOXLEY, Sarah FEMALE Hallamshire Harriers 00:52:36
215 SPROSON, Stephen MALE 0/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:52:58
216 DAVIS, Helen FEMALE Steel City Striders 00:52:59
217 WAIND, Andy MALE Totley Athletics Club 00:53:00
218 JACOBI, Ruth FEMALE VET Smiley Paces 00:53:03
219 READER, Andy MALE VET Unattached 00:53:15
220 WOMERSLEY, Fee FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:53:19
221 HEATHFIELD, John MALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:22
222 RAMSDEN, Peter MALE 0/50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:53:26
223 HICKEY, Kieran MALE 0/50 Totley Athletics Club 00:53:27
224 DENT, Emma FEMALE VET Unattached 00:53:28
225 PATRICK, David MALE VET Ashbourne 00:53:30
226 NORMAN, Claire FEMALE Unattached 00:53:32
227 BENFELD, Stewart MALE VET Unattached 00:53:36
228 POULTER, Mick MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:39
229 LAWTON, Sophie FEMALE Unattached 00:53:47
230 WHITTINGTON, James MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:53:51
231 WADE, Ian MALE VET Handsworth Road Hogs 00:53:58
232 HOWARD, Lynda FEMALE 0/50 Retford Athleics Club 00:54:03
233 HETHERSHAW, Peter MALE 0/60 Steel City Striders 00:54:32
234 DAVIES, Steve MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:54:38
235 CHARLESWORTH, Michael MALE Steel City Striders 00:54:43
236 STOKES, Rob MALE Unattached 00:55:05
237 HIGGINBOTTOM, Paul MALE VET Handsworth Road Hogs 00:55:17
238 SIMMONS, Bert MALE 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:55:24
239 MAYS, Tony MALE 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:55:26
240 JONES, Ken MALE 0/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:33
241 HELLIWELL, William MALE 0/60 FRA 00:55:35
242 CARROLL, Seamus MALE 0/50 Unattached 00:55:40
243 HEARNE, Darcia FEMALE 0/50 Unattached 00:55:50
244 ISON, Maxine FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:55:51
245 TWELVETREE, Yvonne FEMALEO/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:55:56
246 ARUNDALE, Mike MALE 0/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:06
247 MILNER, Fliss FEMALE VET Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:08
248 MARSHAL, Isabel FEMALE Unattached 00:56:23
249 RUSSON, Kim FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:56:26
250 GOODHILL, Louise FEMALE VET Unattached 00:56:41
251 THORMAN, Mari FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:56:51
252 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl FEMALEO/60 Totley Athletics Club 00:56:56
253 OLSEN, Katie FEMALE Unattached 00:57:27
254 ENGLERT, Dave MALE VET Steel City Striders 00:57:40
255 MORRISON, Naomi FEMALE VET Smiley Paces 00:58:16
256 PECKETT, Julie FEMALE VET Smiley Paces 00:58:26
257 ELLEKER, Helen FEMALE 0/50 Sheffield Athletics Club 00:58:28
258 BOND, Nikki FEMALE Totley Athletics Club 00:58:40
259 PLATTS, Trevor MALE 0/70 Clowne Road Runners 00:59:15
260 HEATON, Charmian FEMALE 0/50 Retford Athleics Club 00:59:33
261 DUFFY, Sheila FEMALE 0/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:59:48
262 OSTROVSKIS, John MALE VET Totley Athletics Club 00:59:52
263 CLARKE, Helen FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 01:01:28
264 MARSHALL, Debbie FEMALE 0/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:01:50
265 EISNER, Harriet FEMALE VET Totley Athletics Club 01:06:33
266 MALLORS, Andrew MALE VET Unattached 01:07:19