Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/05/2011 – Coppice





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Ellis M Edgworth Cricket&RunningC 00:33:23
2 Kieran Horrigan M50 00:34:45
3 Chris Barnes M Accrington Road Runners 00:34:54
4 Scott Hitchen M Rossendale Harriers 00:35:51
5 Stephen Nicholls M Wigan Phoenix 00:36:12
6 Tony Livesey M Preston Harriers 00:36:32
7 Thornton Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:54
8 Lee Passco M 00:37:11
9 Andrew Lee M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:36
10 Dean Thompson M Rossendate Tri & AC 00:38:46
11 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:56
12 John Shepherd M45 Red Rose Road Runners 00:39:05
13 David Murphy M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:26
14 Ryan Martindale MJ 00:39:39
15 Steve McVey M50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:40:02
16 Philip Butler M45 Red Rose Road Runners 00:40:15
17 Tony Hesketh M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:40:18
18 Jack Wilkinson MJ 00:40:27
19 David Gaskill M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:40:43
20 Daniel Whitlock MJ Preston Harriers 00:40:45
21 Simon Sarginson M45 Bowland Fell Runners 00:40:49
22 Paul Corrigan M Accrington Road Runners 00:40:51
23 Geoff Biscomb M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:40:56
24 Andy Bradley M45 00:40:59
25 Mark Taylor M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:41:13
26 Michael Hill M40 00:41:55
27 Peter Gerald M50 Hyndburn AC 00:42:04
28 Andy Howarth M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:42:07
29 Simon Bolton M45 Wilmslow RC 00:42:46
30 John Rogerson M55 Red Rose Road Runners 00:42:47
31 Ian Hollas M40 Trawden AC 00:42:50
32 Chris Whitlock M45 Wesham Road Runners 00:42:50
33 Deborah Gowans F45 Accrington Road Runners 00:43:08
34 Jack Winder M60 Accrington Road Runners 00:43:13
35 Andrew M. Dugdale M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:41
36 Joseph Wilkinson MJ 00:43:52
37 Nicola Wood F Accrington Road Runners 00:44:00
38 Tony Stephan M 00:44:01
39 Austin Wensley M Rossendale Harriers 00:44:01
40 Barry Wheeler M Red Rose Road Runners 00:44:25
41 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:44:42
42 Brian Hickey M45 00:45:02
43 Stephen Target M 00:45:45
44 Alison John-Haslam F40 Red Rose Road Runners 00:45:59
45 Rick Moore M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:04
46 Lisa Jayne Boyle F40 Accrington Road Runners 00:46:24
47 John Hyde M55 Red Rose Road Runners 00:46:26
48 Glenda Dobie F50 Red Rose Road Runners 00:46:47
49 Natalie Murphy F40 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:59
50 Kath Hoyer F50 Wesham Road Runners 00:47:16
51 Steven Melling M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:29
52 Steve Coey M55 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:42
53 Louise McAuley F Accrington Road Runners 00:48:51
54 Paul Murray M65 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:48:52
55 Barry Crewdson M60 00:48:56
56 Mark Haworth M Red Rose Road Runners 00:50:06
57 Steve Gilyead M45 00:51:08
58 Vinny Brodrick M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:52:55
59 George Fletcher M65 Red Rose Road Runners 00:53:31
60 Phil Martin M70 Bowland Fell Runners 00:54:05
61 Tracy Parry F35 Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:54:25
62 William Sumner M60 Red Rose Road Runners 00:58:17