Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/05/2011 – Latrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LIGHTFOOT, Ricky M Ellenborough RC 00:17:57
2 STEELE, Chris M Borrowdale F.R. 00:18:09
3 WINSKILL, Phil M Keswick AC 00:19:23
4 NICOLL, John M Keswick AC 00:20:50
5 WARE, Sam M Eden Runners 00:21:01
6 SHEARD, Paul MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:13
7 MADDAMS, Pippa L Keswick AC 00:21:15
8 SHEARD, Tristan M Stainland Lions 00:21:16
9 BAIRD, James M Unattached 00:21:27
10 WATHAN, Paul M Eryri 00:21:33
11 NEILD, Paul M Bowland Fell Runners 00:22:01
12 BARNES, Paul MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:22:11
13 BENNETI, Steve MV40 Eden Runners 00:22:16
14 WALSH, Mike MV60 Kendal AC 00:22:22
15 HARLING, Chris M Unattached 00:22:46
16 WINTERBURN, Ian MV40 Dark Peak Runners 00:23:03
17 BREWER, Chris M Keswick AC 00:23:07
18 HEMMANT, Tom M Unattached 00:23:11
19 CARTER, Robert M Keswick AC 00:23:17
20 NEWTON, Lee M Keswick AC 00:23:22
21 WOOD, Nigel M Unattached 00:23:28
22 MARTINDALE, Andrew MV40 Wigton Road Runners 00:23:30
23 WESTON, Stephen M Crossfit Carlisle 00:23:38
24 PICKTHALL, Adam M Unattached 00:24:11
25 STRONG, Edward M Unattached 00:24:21
26 ARMSTRONG, Angela L Carlisle Tri Club 00:24:26
27 GILLESPIE, Robin MV40 Eden Runners 00:24:39
28 WILSON, Simon M Unattached 00:24:55
29 SHEDWICK, John M Ambleside A.C. 00:24:57
30 SALKELD, Micheal M Unattached 00:25:02
31 APPS, Kate L Cumberland F.R. 00:25:04
32 BAILEY, Peter MV50 Keswick AC 00:25:12
33 THOMPSON, Lyn LV50 Keswick AC 00:25:18
34 WRIGHT, Ian M Unattached 00:25:26
35 HOWELLS, Judy LV40 Wharfedale 00:25:29
36 DOWNIE, Jim MV60 Keswick AC 00:25:31
37 GILLYON, Jo L Keswick AC 00:25:41
38 WRIGHT, Neil MV40 Unattached 00:25:45
39 MASON, Andrew MV40 Springfield Striders 00:25:50
40 TUCKER, Julia LV40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:26:01
41 KIRBY, Alex M Arragon Tri 00:26:03
42 GALLEGOS, David M Unattached 00:26:29
43 BARRON, Andrew MV40 Lake City 00:26:32
44 WAKEFIELD, Angela L Unattached 00:26:41
45 TANNER, Stuart M Crossfit Carlisle 00:26:48
46 HIND, Mike MV60 Borrowdale F.R. 00:27:26
47 SMILLIE, Martin MV50 FRA 00:27:27
48 GLEDHILL, Rebecca L Unattached 00:27:29
49 BRAZNELL, Kim LV50 Halesowen A & CC 00:27:34
50 TERRY, Philip M Unattached 00:27:57
51 MOORE, Nick MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:27:59
52 PEARSON, Andrew M Crossfit Carlisle 00:28:03
53 JOHNSON, Stewart MV60 Helm Hill Runners 00:28:12
54 CLARK, Chris MV60 Keswick AC 00:28:19
55 HESLOP, Ben M Crossfit Carlisle 00:28:23
56 MALARKEY, Lesley LV60 Keswick AC 00:28:44
57 STARKEY, Peter MV50 Chorley Harriers 00:28:51
58 BARNES, Ken MV70 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:29:25
59 WILSON, Kim L Unattached 00:29:48
60 GRAHAM, Ashley M Crossfit Carlisle 00:30:10
61 JACOB, Hilary LV40 Unattached 00:30:12
62 CUMMINGS, Ann LV50 Unattached 00:30:25
63 CLARK, Kim LV50 Keswick AC 00:30:38
64 HAYLES, Linda LV50 Calder Valley FR 00:30:40
65 MARSHALL, Stephanie L Unattached 00:30:47
66 MURRAY, Rosalind L Horwich 00:31:40
67 CROASDELL, Neil MV60 Calder Valley FR 00:31:46
68 BRIDGE, Maureen LV60 Keswick AC 00:33:14
69 RUTTER, John MV70 Keswick AC 00:34:21