Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2010 – Nine Standards





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Morgan Donnelly M Borrowdale 00:58:44
2 Rick Stuart MV40 Kendal AC 01:01:52
3 Kim Collison M U/A 01:04:38
4 Stuart Stoddart MV40 Eden Runners 01:06:14
5 Anthony Labram MV40 Eden Runners 01:06:19
6 Gary Johnson M U/A 01:06:59
7 Jamie Robbins M Ambleside 01:07:38
8 John Bagge MV40 Helm Hill 01:07:43
9 Sam Fisher M Howgill Harriers 01:07:44
10 Carl Bell M Howgill Harriers 01:08:20
11 Karl Ward M Horwich RMI 01:10:30
12 Stephen Moffat MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:10:33
13 Lauren Jeska F Todmorden Harriers 01:11:21
14 Paul Brittleton MV40 Helm Hill 01:12:15
15 Tim Makin MV40 Durham FR 01:12:22
16 James Byrne M U/A 01:13:25
17 Brian Kennedy MV40 Settle Harriers 01:13:26
18 Mark Bissell M Eden Runners 01:14:22
19 Berni Gilmartin M Eden Runners 01:14:42
20 Lisa Lacon F Holmfirth 01:14:59
21 Robin Gillespie MV40 Eden Runners 01:16:10
22 Peter Leighton MV40 Horwich RMI 01:17:24
23 Olly Fielden M Helm Hill 01:17:27
24 Gary Allsopp MV40 Settle Harriers 01:18:08
25 Jonathan Richardson M Howgill Harriers 01:18:42
26 Fraser Livesy MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:18:50
27 Paul Croft MV40 Leeds And Bradford TRI 01:19:16
28 Jim Fisher MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:19:33
29 Craig Harding M Eden Runners 01:20:45
30 Ian Horne MV40 Eden Runners 01:20:48
31 Anja Phoenix F Eden Runners 01:21:21
32 Chris Addy M Arragons Tri Club 01:21:31
33 Patrick Bonnett MV40 Durham FR 01:21:59
34 Tim Murray MV40 Helm Hill 01:22:28
35 Eddie Close M Howgill Harriers 01:22:31
36 Mark Vollans MV50 FRA 01:22:56
37 Sarah Warburton F Todmorden Harriers 01:23:10
38 Paul Conway MV50 Dewsbury RR 01:23:58
39 Les Stephenson MV60 Kendal AC 01:24:01
40 Simon Oliver MV50 North Devon RR 01:24:07
41 Mark Harrison MV40 U/A 01:24:15
42 Paul Tuson MV50 Helm Hill 01:26:03
43 Stephen Baker M Helm Hill 01:26:24
44 Steve Moss MV50 Teesdale AC 01:27:07
45 Mark Graham MV50 CFR 01:27:17
46 Alun Lewis MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:27:18
47 Denise Tunstall LV40 Durham FR 01:27:27
48 Nigel Thomas MV40 Helm Hill 01:27:49
49 John Chapman MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:27:55
50 Gerrard Meneuad MV50 U/A 01:28:12
51 Paul Banks M U/A 01:28:59
52 Paul Hutchings MV40 U/A 01:29:06
53 Wendy Dodds LV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:30:58
54 Jennifer Mattinson F Howgill Harriers 01:31:02
55 Eddy Dealtry MV60 Kendal AC 01:32:01
56 Pauline Tyson LV40 Howgill Harriers 01:32:03
57 Julia King LV50 Eden Runners 01:33:39
58 Richard Knowles M Totley AC 01:33:48
59 Kate Parr F Totley AC 01:36:03
60 Treena Johnson LV40 Dewsbury RR 01:36:22
61 Dave Fryer MV50 Tring 01:37:38
62 Gill Douglas LV40 Eden Runners 01:40:05
63 Tony Lowery MV40 Eden Runners 01:44:39
64 Max Howard MV50 Retford AC 01:44:40
65 David Appbley MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:44:54
66 Andy Thompson M U/A 01:45:04
67 Kate Hammond LV40 U/A 01:49:06
68 Daniel Brison MV40 Saddleworth 01:49:07
69 Menna Lewis LV50 Howgill Harriers 01:51:47
70 Jonathon Whitaker MV40 Ilkley Harriers ret