Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/05/2011 – Coiners under 8





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alfie Thorpe U8 Boy Broughton Runners 00:02:34
2 Ciaran Bourne U8 Boy 00:02:34
3 Herbert Antcliff U8 Boy York 00:02:44
4 Gregor Miller U8 Boy Broughton Runners 00:02:45
5 Eric Beaumont U8 Boy Keighley & Craven 00:02:55
6 Finnian Walsh U8 Boy Calder Valley 00:02:59
7 Patrick McGuinness U8 Boy East Cheshire 00:03:02
8 Jath Lee U8 Boy Keighley & Craven 00:03:03
9 Ben Godsman U8 Boy Calder Valley 00:03:06
10 Leo Parker U8 Boy Pennine FR 00:03:10
11 Harvey Nash U8 Boy Unattached 00:03:12
12 Lowella Jones U8 Girl Halifax Harriers 00:03:14
13 William Moorhouse U8 Boy Bingley Harriers 00:03:15
14 Elphina Waterman U8 Girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:03:18
15 Fergus Knappy U8 Boy Keighley & Craven 00:03:19
16 Freya Durrans U8 Girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:03:20
17 William Nicholls U8 Boy Unattached 00:03:24
18 Luke Greenwood U8 Boy Calder Valley 00:03:25
19 Olivia Sylge U8 Girl Calder Valley 00:03:26
20 Ruby Yates U8 Girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:03:27
21 Emma Lloyd U8 Girl 00:03:29
22 Matthew Brett U8 Boy Keighley & Craven 00:03:30
23 Jay Nelson U8 Boy Calder Valley 00:03:33
24 Jack Smith U8 Boy Rossendale 00:03:36
25 Tristain Nelson U8 Boy Calder Valley 00:03:43
26 Benjamin Jones U8 Boy Bingley Harriers 00:03:45
27 Abakose Kaimacuata U8 Boy 00:03:45
28 Isabel Litaba U8 Girl 00:03:45
29 Ella Howard U8 Girl Unattached 00:03:48
30 Alayna Irvine U8 Girl Clayton-le-Moors 00:03:50
31 Samuel Mantle U8 Boy Bingley Harriers 00:03:54
32 Maebh Logue U8  girl Todmorden Harriers 00:03:57
33 Finley Jones U8 Boy Unattached 00:04:00
34 Anna Thorpe U8 Girl Unattached 00:04:03
35 Katie Cox U8 Girl Keighley & Craven 00:04:06
36 Ethan Kidd U8 Boy 00:04:10
37 Soljai Waterman U8 Boy Holmfirth Harriers 00:04:13
38 Joel Kidd U8 Boy 00:04:24
39 Thea Crowther U8 Girl Todmorden Harriers 00:04:25
40 Rebecca Kerman U8 Girl Keighley & Craven 00:04:27
41 Ben Durrans U8 Boy Holmfirth Harriers 00:04:30
42 Jessica Kerman U8 Girl Keighley & Craven 00:05:04
43 Aidan Bourne U8 Boy 00:05:13
44 Douglas Tiffany U8 Boy Pudsey 00:06:14