Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2011 – Flower Scar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Karl Gray MV40 CVFR 00:28:14
2 Alex Whittem M CVFR 00:28:18
3 Sean Carey MU23 Todmorden 00:28:25
4 James Logue MV40 CVFR 00:29:24
5 Tim Ellis M ECRC 00:29:28
6 Andrew Wrench MV40 Todmorden 00:29:53
7 Jack Dugdale MU23 Clayton-le-Moors 00:30:03
8 John Lloyd M Todmorden 00:31:50
9 Alastair Rhodes-Dawson MV40 Todmorden 00:32:00
10 Harry Dalby M 00:32:07
11 Mark Goldie MV40 CVFR 00:32:14
12 Steve Smithies MV40 CVFR 00:32:58
13 Richard Scott MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:33:02
14 Simon Ford M Astley & Tyldesley 00:33:11
15 Lee Shimwell M CVFR 00:33:14
16 Ben Crowther M Todmorden 00:33:32
17 Richard Stott MV50 Rossendale 00:33:37
18 John Hewitt MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:39
19 Matt Flanagan M CVFR 00:33:49
20 Dave Motley M Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:28
21 Pete Booth MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:36
22 Tim Brooks MV40 CVFR 00:34:37
23 Peter Bowles MV40 Todmorden 00:34:38
24 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 00:35:08
25 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale 00:35:20
26 Ralph Baines MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:40
27 Simon Anderton MV50 Todmorden 00:36:47
28 Simon Sarginson MV40 Bowland 00:36:51
29 Paul Hindle MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:37:19
30 Jon Underwood MV40 CVFR 00:37:31
31 Richard Bellaries MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:37:37
32 Nick Murphy MV50 CVFR 00:37:44
33 Phil Hodgson MV50 Todmorden 00:37:55
34 Andy Quickfall MV50 Newburgh Nomads 00:38:41
35 Gemma Kendall L Todmorden 00:38:46
36 Riccardo Giussani M 00:38:51
37 Nigel Craven MV50 Pudsey Pacers 00:38:51
38 Mike Howarth M 00:39:02
39 Andrew Howarth MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:06
40 Kath Brierley LV40 Todmorden 00:39:10
41 Tony Stephan M 00:39:16
42 Andy Dalton MV40 Newburgh Nomads 00:39:21
43 Rod Sutcliffe MV50 CVFR 00:39:34
44 Peter Dugdale MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:39
45 Damien Webster M Newburgh Nomads 00:39:41
46 Mark Culshaw MV40 Newburgh Nomads 00:39:42
47 Mr. Cavey M Heptonstall Hurriers 00:39:48
48 Tony Shanley MV40 00:39:59
49 Graham Lloyd MV40 CVFR 00:40:05
50 Martin Coward MV50 00:40:17
51 Andrew Dugdale MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:40:22
52 Graham Barnes MV50 00:40:55
53 Richard Corney MV40 Halifax 00:41:03
54 Eddie Lesniak MV50 Achille Ratti CC 00:41:33
55 Gareth Williams M 00:41:37
56 Graeme Woodward MV50 CVFR 00:41:56
57 Clare Kenny LV50 CVFR 00:42:01
58 Andrew Hollas MV40 Accrington RR 00:42:03
59 Garry Buck M Rossendale 00:42:08
60 Peter Bolton MV50 Red Rose 00:42:16
61 Bev Holmes LV40 Todmorden 00:42:42
62 Helen Hodgkinson L Todmorden 00:43:08
63 Chris Drinkwater MV50 Todmorden 00:43:35
64 Chris Burrell MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:43:35
65 Maria Prescott LV40 Todmorden 00:44:00
66 Colin Waterworth MV50 Horwich Harriers 00:44:02
67 George Large MV60 Northern Vets 00:44:04
68 Tony Bradley MV50 CVFR 00:44:07
69 Andrew Firth MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:11
70 Caroline Harding L Pudsey & Bramley 00:44:14
71 Cath Shanley LV40 00:44:52
72 Fiona Armer LV40 Todmorden 00:45:00
73 Fiona Glen L Accrington RR 00:45:33
74 Andrea Marshall L Todmorden 00:46:13
75 Peter Ehrhardt MV60 Todmorden 00:46:37
76 Mark Collier MV40 Lymm Runners 00:46:53
77 Catherine Machalinski L 00:47:03
78 Nichola Horsfall LV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:47:12
79 Paul Smith M Rossendale 00:47:23
80 Helen Yeomans LV40 Rossendale 00:47:47
81 Peter Marshall MV60 Todmorden 00:48:44
82 Mandy Goth LV50 Todmorden 00:49:58
83 David O'Neill MV50 Todmorden 00:50:42
84 Emma Smith L Rossendale 00:50:50
85 David Danbury MV60 00:52:23
86 David Dickson MV70 Rossendale 00:55:57
87 Gay Dickson LV60 Rossendale 00:56:01