Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/05/2011 – Coiners





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stuart Bond M Dark Peak 00:45:17
2 Christopher Smale MV40 Unattached 00:48:16
3 Jason Stevens MV40 Calder Valley 00:48:21
4 Martin Cliffe MV40 Eyri Harriers 00:49:28
5 John Mason MV40 Wakefield Harriers 00:49:40
6 Steve Oldfield MV50 Calder Valley 00:50:27
7 Steve Fraser MV50 Unattached 00:50:46
8 Katie Walshaw L Holmfirth Harriers 00:51:07
9 Daniel Chan M Unattached 00:51:39
10 Paul Targett MV40 Fellponies 00:52:01
11 Damian Kilpin M Penistone 00:52:43
12 Steve Sweeney MV40 Bowland 00:53:09
13 Jonathon Sykes MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:53:17
14 Lee Shimwell M Calder Valley 00:53:42
15 Richard Crossland MV50 Calder Valley 00:53:47
16 Gavin Baxter MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:53:54
17 Helen Berry L Holmfirth Harriers 00:54:17
18 Andy Milligan MV40 Burley Ac 00:54:19
19 Neil Worswick MV40 Clayton 00:55:08
20 Chris Thompson MV40 Fra 00:55:08
21 Luke Appleyard M Wharfedale 00:55:19
22 David Beels MV50 Calder Valley 00:55:40
23 Oliver Wyatt M Unattached 00:55:46
24 Stuart Walston M Keighley 00:55:56
25 Ian Warhurst MV50 Pennine 00:56:00
26 Dave Collins MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:02
27 Chris Bateson MV40 Dark Peak 00:56:11
28 Derek Ashcroft MV40 Darwen Dashers 00:56:31
29 Martin Roberts MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:36
30 Micheal Toman MV40 Rossendale 00:56:37
31 Paul Lambert MV40 Wharfedale 00:56:44
32 James Durrand ? MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:49
33 Andrew Scholfield M Unattached 00:57:51
34 Michael Griffin M Wharfedale 00:58:24
35 Trudi Etwhistle LV40 Unattached 00:58:25
36 John Spencer MV40 Rotherham Harriers 00:58:27
37 Jo Mayland L Staffs Moorlands Ac 00:58:29
38 Jack Bridger M Unattached 00:58:39
39 Tim Raynor MV40 Mansfield Harriers 00:58:57
40 Trevor Longman MV60 Macclesfield 00:59:07
41 Robert Pritchard MV50 Skyrac 00:59:17
42 Jo Daniels M Unattached 00:59:18
43 Mark Pendlebury MV40 Clayton 00:59:20
44 Toby Cottenhill M Calder Valley 00:59:25
45 Lucy Needham L Holmfirth Harriers 00:59:43
46 Anna Kelly LV40 Clayton 01:00:37
47 Derek Owen MV40 Nyp Tri 01:00:43
48 Mick Craven MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:00:51
49 Jonathon Mitchell MV40 Mansfield Harriers 01:01:22
50 Danny Mazell M Unattached 01:01:55
51 David Copping MV40 Keighley 01:01:57
52 Joanne Moore LV40 Unattached 01:02:06
53 Dick Ballantine MV40 Keighley 01:02:12
54 Paula Gould L Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:14
55 Stewart Yates MV50 Denby Dale Travelers 01:02:18
56 Jon Hardy MV50 Mansfield Harriers 01:02:40
57 Martin Mason M Calder Valley 01:02:43
58 Martin Oddy MV50 Valley Striders 01:02:44
59 Andy Bennett MV40 Helm Hill 01:02:50
60 Garry Quested M Unattached 01:02:53
61 Dave Grundy M Bury Ac 01:02:57
62 Graham Lloyd MV40 Calder Valley 01:03:49
63 Gary Muir MV50 Calder Valley 01:04:01
64 Debbie Hall L Holmfirth Harriers 01:04:10
65 Andy Thorpe MV40 Calder Valley 01:04:37
66 Darren Webb MV40 Unattached 01:04:47
67 Tony Stephan MV40 Unattached 01:05:12
68 Sikobe Litaba MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:05:33
69 Gillian Wibsey LV40 Calder Valley 01:05:52
70 Gideon Foster MV40 Unattached 01:06:07
71 Aaron Tanner M Unattached 01:07:26
72 John Lavelle MV50 Rossendale 01:07:36
73 Andrew Mayland MV40 Unattached 01:08:00
74 Gareth Williams M Unattached 01:08:11
75 Ian Hartman MV60 Fra 01:08:19
76 Chris Burell M Halifax Harriers 01:08:22
77 Christopher Jamieson MV50 Esk Valley 01:08:37
78 Bev Holmes LV40 Unattached 01:08:41
79 Myles Holdsworth M Unattached 01:08:46
80 John Hazell MV50 Unattached 01:08:52
81 Caroline Harding L Pudsey & Bamley 01:09:19
82 Steve Woodhead MV50 Calder Valley 01:09:40
83 Louise Marix Evans LV40 Calder Valley 01:10:18
84 Raj Mahdas MV40 Wharfedale 01:10:25
85 Clare Ash LV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:10:34
86 Tim Thom MV40 Keighley 01:10:51
87 Dawn Richards LV40 Clayton 01:11:31
88 Bob Grant MV60 Unattached 01:13:17
89 Elaine Blades-Jordan L Middleton Harriers 01:15:08
90 Hannah Dobson L Calder Valley 01:17:48
91 Paul Jordan MV 40 Middleton Harriers 01:18:33
92 Don Buffham? MV50 Otley Ac 01:18:37
93 Susan Ward LV40 Mansfield Harriers 01:18:39
94 David Ward MV50 Mansfield Harriers 01:18:40
95 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland 01:19:42
96 Graham Davy MV50 Calder Valley 01:20:37
97 Lynda Hargreaves LV40 Wharfedale 01:21:12
98 Sharon Newbold LV40 Wharfedale 01:22:31
99 Mary Jane Clayton L Wharfedale 01:24:15
100 Caren Crabtree L Wharfedale 01:31:50
101 Diane Spencer LV40 Rotherham Harriers 01:37:40
102 Duncan Richars MV50 Helm Hill Rtd
103 Allan Gomaols M Rossendale Rtd