Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/04/2011 – Loughrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stuart Bond M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:27:55
2 Mark Addison M Helm Hill 00:28:58
3 Hugh O'Donnell M Ambleside AC 00:29:41
4 Paul Dugdale M40 Kendal AC 00:29:55
5 Anthony Smith M40 Ambleside AC 00:29:58
6 Lizzie Adams F Hallamshire Harriers 00:30:11
7 Robin Stones M Helm Hill 00:30:15
8 Sebastian Sillito M Helm Hill 00:30:42
9 Jos Addison M Helm Hill 00:30:42
10 David White M40 Helm Hill 00:30:59
11 Muir Morton M Pennine Fell Runners 00:31:22
12 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside AC 00:31:25
13 Alex Brown MU18 Helm Hill 00:31:46
14 Sarah McCormack F Moorfoot Runners 00:31:49
15 Bryan Wakeley M Ambleside AC 00:31:51
16 Ben Proctor M Helm Hill 00:31:54
17 Rory Addison MU18 Helm Hill 00:31:57
18 Clive Fitzpatrick M Trafford Harriers 00:32:07
19 Gareth Harding M Ambleside AC 00:32:11
20 Lee Proctor M Helm Hill 00:32:18
21 Joseph Rigby M 00:32:50
22 Stuart Stoddart M40 Eden Runners 00:32:58
23 Steve Bennett M40 Eden Runners 00:32:59
24 Jack Dugdale M Clayton Le Moors 00:33:21
25 Paul Upton M 00:33:22
26 Richard Stevens M Ambleside AC 00:33:26
27 Ali Welsh M40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:33:28
28 Chris Speight M50 Helm Hill 00:33:29
29 Phill Craker M Ambleside AC 00:33:30
30 Stuart Smith M Cosmic Hill Bashers 00:33:30
31 Josh Hubbard M 00:33:34
32 Phil Mather M 00:34:02
33 Gerry Beardwood M Helm Hill 00:34:27
34 Craig Burrow M Helm Hill 00:34:27
35 Graham Lubb M40 00:34:34
36 Phil Metcalf M 00:34:43
37 Dave Banks M40 Kendal AC 00:34:44
38 Simon Waterworth M 00:34:45
39 Darren Sheppard M40 00:34:46
40 Chris Tuson M Helm Hill 00:34:47
41 Scout Adkin FU18 Moorfoot Runners 00:34:49
42 Billy Proctor M50 Helm Hill 00:35:02
43 David Harvey M40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:35:16
44 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill 00:35:20
45 Michael Walsh M60 Kendal AC 00:35:29
46 Lou Roberts F Kendal AC 00:35:34
47 Simon Walker M40 Helm Hill 00:35:38
48 Jake Lowther MU18 Helm Hill 00:35:59
49 John Shedwick M Ambleside AC 00:36:03
50 Richard Davies M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:36:07
51 Paul Reilly M 00:36:15
52 Samantha Noble F40 00:36:27
53 Andrew Bennett M40 Helm Hill 00:36:45
54 Daniel Grose M40 00:36:51
55 Hazel Robinson F Ambleside AC 00:36:58
56 Kathleen Aubrey F40 Helm Hill 00:36:59
57 Lauren Munro-Bennett FU18 Helm Hill 00:37:00
58 Brian Kennedy M50 Settle Harriers 00:37:08
59 Nick Cox M40 00:37:11
60 Phil Clayton M40 FRA 00:37:15
61 Allan Miller M50 Kendal AC 00:37:32
62 Thomas Smith M Pennine Fell Runners 00:37:33
63 Andy Johns M Kinross Road Runners 00:37:38
64 Matt Pearman M 00:37:49
65 Chris Schofield M40 Helm Hill 00:37:53
66 Stewart Kemp M50 Kendal AC 00:37:55
67 John Wade M40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:38:01
68 Martin Brotherton M40 00:38:05
69 Alan Bradshaw M40 00:38:10
70 Jon Lowther MU18 Helm Hill 00:38:22
71 Tim Murray M40 Helm Hill 00:38:33
72 Gary Lane M40 00:38:39
73 Jackie Casey F50 Black Combe 00:38:41
74 Brian Miller M50 Harrogate H & AC 00:38:47
75 Sam Clarke M40 00:38:49
76 Gerrard Meneaud M50 FRA 00:39:03
77 Patrick Willink M40 Helm Hill 00:39:08
78 Andrew Russell M40 Helm Hill 00:39:29
79 Stephen Baker M40 Helm Hill 00:39:43
80 Stuart Smith M 00:39:56
81 Duncan Richards M50 Helm Hill 00:40:14
82 Stewart Johnson M60 Helm Hill 00:40:16
83 Ian Hansen M50 00:40:27
84 Ian Mitchell M40 Helm Hill 00:40:30
85 Michael McCormack M 00:40:37
86 Phillipa Liles F 00:40:43
87 Becky James F Helm Hill 00:40:45
88 David Askew M40 00:40:50
89 Eleanor Knowles F40 Ambleside AC 00:40:59
90 Paul Davies M40 00:40:59
91 Paul Jennings M40 00:41:04
92 Peter Dugdale M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:41:15
93 Martin Betheil M40 00:41:19
94 Wendy Dodds F60 Clayton Le Moors 00:41:42
95 Lindsay Harrod F40 Helm Hill 00:41:55
96 Caroline Holden F Helm Hill 00:42:18
97 David Harrison M60 Keswick AC 00:42:22
98 Andrew Dugdale M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:42:59
99 Paul Tuson M50 Helm Hill 00:43:16
100 Paul Stocks M40 Dallam Running Club 00:44:19
101 Ursula Brendling F40 00:44:21
102 Ruth Nelson F50 Helm Hill 00:44:30
103 Simon Ravenhill M40 00:44:58
104 Dorothy Pelly F50 Ambleside AC 00:45:13
105 Robert Hampshire M Dallam Running Club 00:45:33
106 Gordon Stone M50 Horwich RMI 00:47:09
107 Chris Jamieson M50 Esk Valley 00:47:41
108 Nick Proctor M40 Biggleswade AC 00:47:45
109 Gillian Sharples F40 Eden Runners 00:47:58
110 Yvonne Proctor F50 Helm Hill 00:48:18
111 Christine Jennings F 00:48:50
112 Sarah Bruce F 00:51:15
113 John Hempston M 00:53:13
114 Denis Wood M60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:55:55
115 Eileen Jones F50 Clayton Le Moors 00:57:02
116 Elizabeth Williams F40 01:45:50
117 Rachel McCormack F50 01:45:50