Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/01/2011 – Tigger Tor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BOND, Stuart Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:06:27
2 BRUNT, Tom Male Holmfirth Harriers 01:06:48
3 KING, DARREN Male Vet Killamarsh Kestrels 01:06:53
4 TAYLOR, Dave Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:07:04
5 NOLAN, Mike Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:05
6 WEBB, Thomas Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:12
7 HOLLOWAY, Darren Male Vet Pennine Fell Runners 01:08:15
8 HODGSON, Kieran Male FRA 01:08:24
9 GILHOOEY, Callum Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:27
10 LINSKILL, Aidan Male Totley Athletics Club 01:10:12
11 O'DONNELL, Hugh Male Ambleside 01:10:35
12 RIDGWAY, Iain Male Eryri Harriers 01:10:35
13 EGDELL, Carl Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:10:36
14 BANTON, Lewis Male Clowne Road Runners 01:10:40
15 WALTON, Graham Male Wilson Cycles 01:10:55
16 CLIFFE, Martin Male Vet Eryri Harriers 01:11:08
17 BRADBURY, Richard Male Matlock Running Club 01:12:39
18 JEFFERY, Craig Male Staffs Moorland 01:12:41
19 STENTON, Mick Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:12:51
20 HUGHES, Rob Male Mercia 01:13:05
21 WALKER, Stuart Male Pudsey Pacers 01:13:09
22 BELL, Steve Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:13:19
23 KIRK, Nick Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:13:27
24 HOPE, Kevin Male Notts AC 01:13:29
25 TAYLOR, Saul Male Belper 01:13:32
26 BOYLE, John Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:13:50
27 BANNISTER, Chris Male Vet Sheffield Tri Club 01:15:33
28 SLATE, Jon Male Hallamshire Harriers 01:15:33
29 OATES, Tim Male Vet 01:15:37
30 HAGUE, Peter Male South Yorkshire Police 01:15:39
31 DUNAJKO, Adam Male 01:15:41
32 GIBSON, Laura Female Totley Athletics Club 01:15:42
33 SPAIN, WILL Male Sheffield University 01:15:51
34 SMITH, Thomas Male South Yorkshire Police 01:15:52
35 FOWLER, Mark Male Wootton Rr 01:16:02
36 LYNCH, Colin Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:16:06
37 HARGREAVES, Stephen Male Steel City Striders 01:16:17
38 BATESON, Chris Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:16:37
39 WOODHOUSE, Mark Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 01:16:58
40 MURDEN, Ed Male Vet Long Eaton Running Club 01:16:58
41 KENT, Laura Female Clc Striders 01:17:00
42 FROST, Austin Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:17:23
43 HARGREAVES, Jon Male 01:17:37
44 BOSTOCK, James Male 01:17:39
45 MAXFIELD, Jonathan Male Rotherham Harriers 01:17:39
46 BRADBURY, Richard White Male Matlock Running Club 01:17:39
47 GRAY, Mark Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:17:42
48 RIDGWAY, Sarah Female Eryri Harriers 01:18:08
49 HOBBS, Mark Male Sheffield University 01:18:21
50 O'SHEA, Simon Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:29
51 STUART, Andrew Male Ficc 01:18:33
52 SHARP, Simon Male Holme Pierre Point 01:18:39
53 BARNETT, Andy Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:39
54 INNES, Andy Male Vet Clowne Road Runners 01:18:40
55 CLEMENT, Peter Male Vet Askern District Rc 01:18:44
56 KAY, Ashley Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:47
57 HEWITT, John Male Vet Glossopdale 01:18:47
58 SALKILD, Mark Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:50
59 SCHOFIELD, Graeme Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:51
60 LEWIS, Matthew Male Holme Pierre Point 01:18:51
61 LAWLER, Jamie Male 01:18:58
62 MIKOLAJEWSKI, Dirk Male 01:19:02
63 TAYLOR, Robert Male /60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:19:07
64 JEAYS, Adam Male Sheffield Tri Club 01:19:10
65 MOORE, Andrew Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:19:22
66 HOGTON, Shaun Male Vet 01:19:38
67 RAWSON, Lee Male Vet 01:19:44
68 O'GRADY, Daniel Male Askern District Rc 01:20:05
69 CLARKE, Tim Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:20:09
70 FRENCH, Gus Male O/50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:20:11
71 RIPPON, Tim Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:20:15
72 WOOFFINDIN, Karl Male 01:20:36
73 HOLMES, Keith Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:20:46
74 FOOTITT, Les Male Vet 01:21:10
75 PERRY, Kevin Male O/50 01:21:57
76 WILLIAMS, Gavin Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:21:58
77 RAWSON, Ian Male Vet   01:22:00
78 HOWARD, Christine Female Vet Matlock Running Club 01:22:07
79 SMITH, Mark Male O/50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:22:08
80 TWOHIG, James Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:22:17
81 GOODWIN, Bill Male Vet Pennine Fell Runners 01:22:20
82 IRVING, Glen Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:22:22
83 BERESFORD, Russell Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:22:26
84 LYDON, Paul Male Totley Athletics Club 01:22:28
85 CHICO, Tim Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:22:32
86 WILKHAM, Steve Male O/50 Erewash Valley 01:22:33
87 HAIGH, Ian Male Vet Southwell Running Club 01:22:36
88 ORTON, Paul Male Vet Southwell Running Club 01:22:45
89 REED, Matt Male   01:22:47
90 CURTIS, Steph Female Vet Pennine Fell Runners 01:22:51
91 BEECHER, Michael Male O/50   01:22:54
92 MOORHOUSE, Mick Male O/50 Matlock Running Club 01:22:54
93 WHITAKER, Mike Male Vet Erewash Valley 01:22:55
94 BUTLER, Andy Male O/50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:22:59
95 MOORE, Rob Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:23:00
96 GOODISON, Mark Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:23:02
97 COCHRANE, Mick Male /60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:23:04
98 MCFARLIN, Matt Male Holme Pierre Point 01:23:05
99 BEST, David Male   01:23:12
100 HOLMES, David Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:23:22
101 WATSON, Andrew Male Erewash Valley 01:23:25
102 SEMMELROTH, James Male Southwell Running Club 01:23:25
103 BAXTER, William Male   01:23:25
104 DALYATKINSON, David Male   01:23:35
105 O'BRIEN, Donald Male O/50 Buxton Running Club 01:23:51
106 FRAIN, Mark Male Spen Ac 01:23:54
107 WARHURST, Ian Male O/50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:23:57
108 KENYON, Andy Male Vet Eryri Harriers 01:23:58
109 CLIST, Daniel Male 01:24:07
110 LAUD, Pete Male Trail Running Association 01:24:10
111 CLEAVER, Dave Male   01:24:14
112 ALEXANDER, Michael Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:24:17
113 WEBBER, John Male O/50   01:24:28
114 FIELDSON, Pete Male O/50 Lincoln Wellington Ac 01:24:31
115 CUNNINGHAM, Greg Male Vet 01:24:34
116 HOWCROFT, Richard Male Vet Rotherham Harriers 01:24:37
117 CARTER, Mauricio Male 01:24:40
118 GILBERT, Helen Female Totley Athletics Club 01:24:41
119 GRANT, Lee Male Vet Goyt Valley 01:24:43
120 WOOLISCROFT, Stephen Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:24:47
121 GREGORY, Emma Female Bowland Fell Runners 01:24:49
122 ASPEY, Steve Male Vet   01:25:00
123 KEMP, Stuart Male O/50 Hallamshire Harriers 01:25:01
124 WATSON, Trevor Male O/50 Steel City Striders 01:25:01
125 BRENTNALL, Alan Male /60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:25:18
126 COOPER, Gary Male O/50 Shelton Striders 01:25:22
127 LEE, Dione Female Matlock Running Club 01:25:29
128 WEBSTER, Glyn Male Vet Valley Hill Runners 01:25:34
129 COOPER, Reg Male O/50 01:25:37
130 YOUNG, DEAN Male 01:26:02
131 CROWSON, Jane Female Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:26:05
132 SPENCER, John Male Vet Rotherham Harriers 01:26:11
133 HARRIS, Lucy Female Pennine Fell Runners 01:26:15
134 ROYALL, Becky Female Totley Athletics Club 01:26:24
135 WHITE, Richard Male Glossopdale 01:26:36
136 TAYLOR, Dominic Male Vet 01:26:44
137 MOSLEY, Roy Male 01:26:46
138 MATTHEWS, Steve Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:27:09
139 STEAD, Stephen Male Vet   01:27:45
140 EDDISON, Phil Male O/50 Rotherham Harriers 01:28:00
141 MORRIS, Kate Female Vet Smiley Paces 01:28:03
142 SMITH, Martin Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:28:05
143 LLOYD-HUGHES, Brendan Male Vet 01:28:05
144 COGGINS, Darren Male Vet   01:28:27
145 CROUCHER, Peter Male Vet   01:28:36
146 NASH, Robert Male   01:28:40
147 GOODALL, Nick Male   01:28:41
148 FLETCHER, James Male Steel City Striders 01:28:44
149 CRAVEN, Nigel Male O/50 Pudsey Pacers 01:28:46
150 WADDINGTON, Clive Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:28:51
151 WAIN, Robert Male Vet Clowne Road Runners 01:29:01
152 BOWERBANK, Paul Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:29:02
153 THOMAS, Ali Female Vet Eryri Harriers 01:29:03
154 HUSSON, Sylvain Male   01:29:19
155 NANA, Mesbah Male Stockport 01:29:19
156 EGAN, David Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:29:24
157 TOOTELL, Simon Male Wootton Rr 01:29:32
158 MEAD, Richard Male Vet   01:29:38
159 HORSFALL, Anthony Male Vet 01:29:44
160 GONZALEZ, Osvaldo Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:29:54
161 EDGERTON, Mary Female O/50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:29:57
162 MCCARTHY, Peter Male Vet Wirksworth Rc 01:30:00
163 WEIR, Pippa Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:30:01
164 PYCROFT, Paul Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:30:02
165 LANDER, Nick Male O/50 Erewash Valley 01:30:07
166 CLARIDGE, Donna Female Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:30:09
167 EDGE, David Male O/50 Staffs Moorland 01:30:11
168 BONE, Dave Male Vet 01:30:12
169 BOURNE, Michael Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:30:14
170 STINSON, Ian Male Vet Steel City Striders 01:30:17
171 ASHTON, Lewis Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:30:27
172 ALLARD, Jeremy Male Vet Shepshed Running Club 01:30:36
173 TURNER, Kenny Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:30:39
174 WILLIAMS, Dominic Male Vet   01:30:44
175 COOK, Jerry Male Vet Shepshed Running Club 01:30:50
176 MOONEY, John Male O/50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:30:53
177 HARRISON, Carl Male British Army 01:30:55
178 GOODALL, Pat Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:31:01
179 HARRIS, Ant Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 01:31:13
180 WHITE, Paul Male Vet Killamarsh Kestrels 01:31:19
181 WILLONER, Alan Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:31:32
182 VANSTONE, Neale Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 01:31:36
183 HAMBLIN, Sara Female Totley Athletics Club 01:31:42
184 ROSE, Philippa Female   01:31:45
185 HUTCHINSON, Simon Male Vet   01:31:49
186 BORY, Richard Male /60 Valley Hill Runners 01:31:51
187 PARIS, Jasmine Female Carnethy 01:31:54
188 BARRETT, Alison Female Steel City Striders 01:31:56
189 JENNESON, Mark Male Totley Athletics Club 01:32:00
190 HERBERT, John Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:32:03
191 CORKER, Richard Male Vet   01:32:05
192 FLETCHER, Robin Male /60 North Derbyshire 01:32:09
193 DOUGLAS, Keith Male O/50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:32:11
194 KUSZYNSKI, Mick Male O/50 Matlock Running Club 01:32:13
195 SAVAGE, Lucy Female Totley Athletics Club 01:32:15
196 SUGDEN, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:32:21
197 NUNN, Michael Male /60   01:32:29
198 LONGMAN, Trevor Male /60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:32:32
199 RIGG, Paul Male Vet South Yorkshire Orienteers 01:32:35
200 SWAN, Jerry Male Vet   01:32:39
201 GOODBURN, Mark Male Team Little Fella 01:32:49
202 JESSON, Maree Male Northampton Road Runners 01:33:11
203 HIGGINS, Tim Male   01:33:26
204 VAS, Stuart Male   01:33:37
205 WILSON, Mark Male Vet   01:33:39
206 LINDSAY, Brent Male O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:33:41
207 SMITH, Debbie Female Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:33:48
208 WHITAKER, David Male Vet Sheffield Tri Club 01:33:53
209 HOWSON, Phil Male Vet Steel City Striders 01:33:59
210 BELL, MARK Male Vet Valley Hill Runners 01:34:00
211 HEMINGWAY, Steven Male O/50 Spen Ac 01:34:01
212 FINDLEY-ROBINSON, Rachel Female Sheffield University 01:34:07
213 FOKINTHER, Roger Male O/50 Clowne Road Runners 01:34:12
214 ADAMS, Marcus Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:34:19
215 WOFFENDEN, Nick Male   01:34:22
216 NIELD, David Male O/50 Clayton Le Moors 01:34:23
217 TOUGH, Colin Male Vet Lauderdale 01:34:24
218 GRAY, James Male Sheffield Tri Club 01:34:24
219 RHODES, James Male   01:34:26
220 MCCOWAN, Scott Male Belper 01:34:31
221 WOOD, Philip Male Wootton Rr 01:34:50
222 COOPER, Michael Male Vet 01:34:52
223 KENDALL, Michael Male O/50 Wootton Rr 01:34:53
224 RYAN, Mick Male Vet   01:34:54
225 HORSFALL, Christopher Male O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:34:56
226 BLACKMAN, Daniel Male Vet   01:35:09
227 KLISZ, Maria Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:35:16
228 NEWHAM, Gary Male Erewash Valley 01:35:27
229 WILDMAN, Martin Male Vet 01:35:59
230 BULMER, Richard Male Vet Marsh House Harriers 01:36:09
231 INNES, Robert Male /60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:36:12
232 EVANS, Gill Female Vet Shepshed Running Club 01:36:13
233 MILTON, Janet Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:36:17
234 FITZPATRICK, Keiran Male Vet 01:36:26
235 WEBB, Darren Male Vet 01:36:27
236 COEY, TIM Male Fat Boys Running Club 01:36:27
237 OXLEY, Neil Male /60 01:36:28
238 FOWLER, Michael Male O/50 01:36:32
239 FRANCIS, Rob Male Vet Salford Harriers 01:36:32
240 NIELD, Ben Male Clayton Le Moors 01:36:56
241 THOMAS, John Hamshaw Male Vet 01:37:06
242 BROADHURST, Sarah Female Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:37:12
243 FITZPATRICK, Linda Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:37:12
244 DAVIS, Andy Male Vet Sheffield Tri Club 01:37:14
245 THOMAS, Ken Male O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:37:28
246 SOMERS, Lee Male   01:37:30
247 STEFFEN, Clive Male O/50 Wootton Rr 01:37:32
248 TURNER, Alan Male O/50 Glossopdale 01:37:36
249 ROBINSON, James Male /60 Erewash Valley 01:37:37
250 BRUMBY, Chris Male Vet Sandbach 01:37:38
251 THOMAS, KEVIN Male O/50 Rotherham Harriers 01:37:46
252 BELFIELD, Brian Male /60 Staffs Moorland 01:37:53
253 KENNEDY, Gary Male O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:38:08
254 GOULD, David Male O/50 West Bromwich 01:38:20
255 GAYLOR, Robert Male O/50 Spen Ac 01:38:48
256 NICHOLS, Geoff Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:38:53
257 HALL, Bill Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:39:06
258 BURTON, Trevor Male O/50 Steel City Striders 01:39:18
259 AYRTON, David Male Totley Athletics Club 01:39:19
260 HITCHINGS, Philip Male /60 Staffs Moorland 01:39:27
261 BRENTNALL, Alison Female O/60 Pennine Fell Runners 01:39:32
262 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy Male /60 Totley Athletics Club 01:39:36
263 BIRKINSHAW, David Male Vet   01:39:37
264 BERESFORD, Anne Female Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:39:39
265 SADLER, Penny Female   01:39:46
266 GASKELL, Jenn Female 01:40:15
267 Jacobs , Ruth Female Vet Smiley Paces 01:40:35
268 GREENWOOD, Paul Male O/50 Cleethorpes AC 01:40:46
269 WHITTAKER, Stuart Male /60 Erewash Valley 01:40:47
270 TOMPKINSON, John Male O/50 Staffs Moorland 01:40:48
271 SNOWDEN, John Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:40:50
272 BARRACLOUGH, Matthew Male Vet   01:40:51
273 STARCEVIC, Andrey Male O/50 Wootton Rr 01:40:55
274 KEYWORTH, David Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:40:56
275 TAPPING, Pete Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:40:58
276 STRANGEWAY, David Male O/50 Lincoln Wellington Ac 01:41:00
277 WHITE, Colin Male /60 Totley Athletics Club 01:41:01
278 ZAWADZKI, Matthew Male Steel City Striders 01:41:13
279 BARKER, Sue Female Vet 01:41:16
280 WALMSLEY, Andy Male O/50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:41:18
281 WILLERTON, Martin Male Vet Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:41:21
282 ALI, Zafar Male Vet   01:41:44
283 PINDER, Alison Female   01:41:51
284 PATRICK, David Male Vet Ashbourne 01:41:56
285 POULTER, Mick Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:42:06
286 HOWARTH, Robert Male O/50   01:42:51
287 WOMERSLEY, Fee Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:42:54
288 PORTEOUS, Colin Male O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:42:56
289 BOOTH, David Male Rotherham Harriers 01:43:01
290 BOOTH, Kerry Male Vet Rotherham Harriers 01:43:02
291 CHETTY, Gasan Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:43:06
292 ASHMORE, Russell Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:43:17
293 BEAUMONT, Heather Female Totley Athletics Club 01:44:03
294 MCGIBBON, Karen Female Vet Cheshire Hil Racers 01:44:20
295 MOORHOUSE, John Male O/50 Cheshire Hil Racers 01:44:20
296 KEMP, Tracy Female Penistone Footpath Runners 01:44:23
297 PINDER, Sara Female   01:44:33
298 CUTMORE, Helen Female Vet South Yorkshire Police 01:44:34
299 FORRESTER, Jan Female O/50 Matlock Running Club 01:44:57
300 ARUNDALE, David Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:45:22
301 WHITE, Mark Male Totley Athletics Club 01:45:34
302 BLOWERS, Michael Male /60 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:45:46
303 SHEPHERD, Emma Female Totley Athletics Club 01:45:49
304 ENRIGHT, Steven Male O/50 Cleethorpes AC 01:46:05
305 BULL, Peter Male O/50 Rushcliffe AC 01:46:11
306 MICHALAK, Richard Male O/50 Holme Pierre Point 01:46:17
307 PEGRAM, RICHARD Male Vet Wirksworth Rc 01:46:23
308 HICKEY, Kieran Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:46:30
309 TWELVETREE, Yvonne Female O/60 Totley Athletics Club 01:46:38
310 GRINDELI, Cheryl Female Vet   01:46:39
311 BELL, Rachel Female   01:46:45
312 MCKAY, Sheona Female Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:46:46
313 MARSHALL, Jeff Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:46:48
314 WADE, Ian Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 01:46:51
315 ARUNDALE, Mike Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:46:57
316 COCKERTON, Jane Female Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:47:08
317 MOSS, Adrian Male O/50 Steel City Striders 01:47:22
318 NUGENT, Sean Male Vet 01:47:24
319 ROBINSON, Matt Male   01:47:49
320 HEARNE, Darcia Female O/50 01:47:59
321 HEATHFIELD, John Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:48:19
322 HAIGH, Barbara Female O/60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:48:26
323 ALLSOP, Bill Male /60 Buxton Running Club 01:48:29
324 CLAVIJO, Jorge Male Vet Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:49:10
325 HOSKIN, Tim Male O/50   01:51:34
326 GREAVES, Brian Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:52:28
327 YOUNG, Helen Female Totley Athletics Club 01:52:45
328 HARRIS, Sarah Female Totley Athletics Club 01:52:46
329 MORRIS, Adele Female Vet Rotherham Harriers 01:53:04
330 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl Female O/60 Totley Athletics Club 01:53:29
331 JONES, Ken Male /60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:53:53
332 BLAKE, Neil Male Vet   01:54:33
333 KENNY, Joe Male Vet   01:54:45
334 PARSONS, Peter Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:54:45
335 POULTER, James Male Steel City Striders 01:55:52
336 DUFFY, Sheila Female O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:56:14
337 MIGOCZ, Raymond Male /60 01:56:21
338 MCRAE, Andrew Male O/50 Lincoln Lakeside 01:56:49
339 ISON, Maxine Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:57:03
340 GOODHILL, Louise Female Vet   01:57:14
341 GOODWIN, Julie Female Vet Matlock Running Club 01:57:16
342 PARSONS, Carol Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:57:30
343 FAGG, Simon Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:57:49
344 BENFELD, Stewart Male Vet   01:58:32
345 LEE, Chris Male Vet Sheffield Running Club 01:58:33
346 HETHERSHAW, Peter Male /60 Steel City Striders 01:58:43
347 CLARKE, Barry Male Vet   01:59:55
348 HIGGINBOTTOM, Paul Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 02:00:03
349 CLARKE, Helen Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 02:00:04
350 EISNER, Harriet Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 02:01:04
351 STONE, Brian R Male /60 Holme Pierre Point 02:10:00
352 FREER, Barry Male /60 Wolds Veteran Running Club 02:14:59
353 HAMPSHIRE, Mary Female Vet Otley Ac 02:16:17
354 HUSSAIN, Nazir Male O/50 Spen Ac 02:17:48
355 ANTHONY-MAYS, Annie Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 02:17:55
356 MARSHALL, Debbie Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 02:18:31
357 MCRAE, Katy Female Lincoln Joggers 02:18:37
358 HALL, Wendy Female Vet   02:19:28