Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/01/2011 – Blakes Heaven





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alan Bowness MV40 Ambleside 00:31:47
2 C Gillhooley Sen Dark Peak 00:32:04
3 J Ross U18 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:32:56
4 B Stewart Sen Holmfirth 00:33:07
5 R Maddams Sen Keswick 00:33:28
6 R McGrath Sen Ellenborough 00:33:49
7 N Thompson U18 CFR 00:34:57
8 B Taylor MV40 Ellenborough 00:35:00
9 Pippa Maddams Lady Keswick 00:35:08
10 M Robinson MV40 Dark Peak 00:35:38
11 S Keough Sen Ellenborough 00:35:55
12 N Hitchcock Sen U/A 00:36:06
13 J Boyle MV40 CFR 00:36:17
14 N Reay Sen Ellenborough 00:36:24
15 J Beetham Sen Keswick 00:36:45
16 C Pender Sen Newborough 00:37:01
17 J Winn MV50 Ellenborough 00:37:18
18 F Moss MV40 U/A 00:37:58
19 D Atkinson MV40 CFR 00:38:12
20 I Davis Sen Keswick 00:38:31
21 G Thomas MV40 Kendal 00:38:47
22 P Crompton MV50 CFR 00:38:50
23 J Cunningham Sen U/A 00:39:25
24 M Walsh MV60 Kendal 00:39:28
25 P Kemp Sen Ellenborough 00:39:31
26 B Hodgson MV50 Ellenborough 00:39:34
27 J Dawson MV40 CFR 00:39:48
28 A Bradley MV40 CFR 00:39:56
29 A Smith MV50 CFR 00:40:06
30 A Miller MV50 U/A 00:40:10
31 E Strong MV50 U/A 00:40:35
32 M Harrison MV40 CFR 00:41:05
33 Julie Carter LV40 Keswick 00:41:23
34 G Shaw MV50 Bolton 00:41:28
35 Kate Apps Sen Lady CFR 00:41:29
36 J Walker MV40 CFR 00:41:30
37 D Ross MV40 CFR 00:41:32
38 S O Keeffe Sen CFR 00:41:57
39 Jackie Casey LV50 Black Coombe 00:42:45
40 Jo Gillyon Sen Lady Keswick 00:42:47
41 C Nattrass MV40 CFR 00:42:58
42 P Thompson MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:43:08
43 Claire Russell Sen Lady CFR 00:43:16
44 P Marston Sen CFR 00:43:28
45 Sam Ayres LV40 Keswick 00:43:34
46 A Brewer Sen Newburgh Nomads 00:43:50
47 D Burton MV50 Stroud & District 00:43:55
48 A Rodgers MV40 Derwent AC 00:44:24
49 P Jennings MV40 CFR 00:44:29
50 Kate Beaty LV50 CFR 00:44:48
51 Sharon Schofield LV40 Borrowdale 00:45:15
52 P McKendray MV40 CFR 00:45:33
53 N Atkinson MV40 U/A 00:45:53
54 D Fell MV60 CFR 00:46:02
55 E Gilhooley MV50 FRA 00:46:15
56 Nina Walkingshaw Sen Lady CFR 00:46:55
57 S Johnson MV60 Helmhill 00:47:18
58 M Mallie MV40 U/A 00:47:22
59 Fiona Greening LV40 Craven Tri 00:47:29
60 R Whittaker MV60 CFR 00:47:41
61 Jennie Chatterley LV40 CFR 00:47:42
62 Anita Barker LV40 CFR 00:47:42
63 Rachel Mellor Sen Lady Keswick 00:47:44
64 M Graham MV50 CFR 00:47:56
65 N McNicholas MV40 Tri Lakeland 00:48:01
66 J Woolridge MV60 Border Harriers 00:48:05
67 Julia Fish Sen Lady Borrowdale 00:48:12
68 Mel Bradley LV40 CFR 00:48:16
69 B Sanders MV50 Black Coombe 00:48:29
70 M Litt MV60 CFR 00:48:38
71 P Hawley MV50 CFR 00:49:39
72 G Hadwin MV40 Keswick 00:49:41
73 A Parker MV40 Ellenborough 00:49:50
74 Lindsay Buck LV50 CFR 00:49:51
75 Angela Jackson Sen Lady CFR 00:50:03
76 G Dixon Sen Carlisle Tri 00:50:24
77 M Hodgson MV50 Saddleworth RC 00:52:10
78 C Burner Sen U/A 00:52:15
79 N Moore MV50 CFR 00:52:18
80 A Fletcher MV50 CFR 00:52:21
81 P Taylor MV70 CFR 00:53:04
82 Eleanor Williamson LV40 CFR 00:54:08
83 C James MV50 Esk Valley 00:54:11
84 Kim Clarke LV50 U/A 00:54:42
85 C Clarke MV60 Keswick 00:55:06
86 B Johnson MV70 CFR 00:56:37
87 D Morgan MV60 CFR 00:56:51
88 Dot Patton LV50 CFR 00:57:11
89 Jane Mottram LV50 CFR 00:57:14
90 Louise Stewart Sen Lady U/A 00:57:28
91 T. Lowden MV60 CFR 01:00:21
92 S Watson MV70 CFR 01:00:58
93 M Gilligan MV40 Garscude Harriers 01:05:11