Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/03/2011 – Cloud Nine





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey Mercia Fell Runners 00:54:03
2 Damian Nicholls Wilmslow RC 00:54:45
3 Andrew Lamont Macclesfield Harriers 00:55:14
4 Jack Ross SMAC 00:55:57
5 Rob Grantham Ellesmere Port 00:58:27
6 Tom Bush Altrincham AC 00:58:43
7 Craig Jeffery SMAC 00:58:46
8 Olivia Walwyn L Altrincham AC 00:58:53
9 Julian Goodwin M40 Boalloy RC 00:59:18
10 James Noakes M40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:59:30
11 Peter Mallison M40 South Cheshire Harriers 00:59:42
12 Darren Holloway M40 Pennine 01:00:22
13 Mark Tickle Manchester Triathlon Club 01:00:31
14 Colin George Wood Surrey Police 01:00:54
15 Mark Shuker Congleton Harriers 01:01:16
16 Michael Hatton M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:01:48
17 Ian Hunter Kimberley And District Striders 01:02:02
18 Peter Abraham Altrincham AC 01:02:05
19 Andrew Godwin M40 Unattached 01:02:07
20 Neil Pettie Goyt Valley Striders 01:02:10
21 Thornton Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:26
22 Mike Tyrie M40 Durham Fell Runners 01:02:29
23 Neil Walker Altrincham AC 01:02:32
24 Ed Murden M45 Long Eaton 01:02:50
25 Duncan Hill Manchester Triathlon Club 01:03:04
26 Austin Frost Dark Peak FR 01:03:25
27 Kelvin Dickinson Wirral AC 01:03:37
28 Chris Meir M40 SMAC 01:03:45
29 Colin Coote M40 Unattached 01:04:16
30 Colin Brearley Unattached 01:04:28
31 Peter Nield Unattached 01:04:36
32 Peter Pollitt M45 FRA 01:04:45
33 Simon Dunn M45 Trentham RC 01:04:46
34 Roy Woodland M50 Unattached 01:05:21
35 Les Footitt M45 Unattached 01:05:30
36 Shaun Jackson Altrincham AC 01:05:35
37 Daniel Anderson Beaumont RC 01:05:59
38 Darren Cottier M40 Vale Royal AC 01:06:08
39 Russell Huby M45 Unattached 01:06:11
40 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:17
41 John Mooney M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:06:23
42 Matt Billingham Altrincham AC 01:06:24
43 Blake Kinge H M Forces Army 01:06:25
44 Carl Williams M45 Boalloy RC 01:06:30
45 Rob Noonan Mersey Tri 01:06:33
46 Anthony Derbyshire M40 Boalloy RC 01:06:37
47 Tim Raffle M45 Unattached 01:06:45
48 Martin Stocks M50 Dark Peak FR 01:06:49
49 Barry Blyth M60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:06:57
50 Dirk Mikolajewski Unattached 01:06:58
51 Anne Farmer L Macclesfield Harriers 01:07:05
52 Toby Miller Boalloy RC 01:07:25
53 Heath Pienaar Unattached 01:07:28
54 Adrian Fuller Altrincham AC 01:07:32
55 Mike Barber Unattached 01:07:34
56 John Rowlands Mow Cop Runners 01:07:43
57 Ian Pudge Spectrum Striders 01:07:44
58 Liz Mahon L Unattached 01:07:47
59 Gareth Dodd Whitchurch Whippets 01:07:50
60 Michael Hodgkinson Unattached 01:07:51
61 Nick Dickens M40 Unattached 01:07:53
62 Helen Evans L Macclesfield Harriers 01:07:54
63 Bruce Humphrey Altrincham AC 01:07:55
64 Andrew Moore M50 Dark Peak FR 01:07:56
65 Peter Smith M40 Unattached 01:07:57
66 Ian Fraser M45 FRA 01:07:58
67 Chris McDermott Macclesfield Harriers 01:08:06
68 James Chamberlain Unattached 01:08:13
69 Sandra Lewis L Altrincham AC 01:08:24
70 Angela Jordan L Stainland Lions RC 01:08:25
71 Kevin Price M45 Mow Cop Runners 01:08:30
72 Mick Moorhouse M55 Matlock AC 01:08:35
73 Lee Mahon Unattached 01:08:40
74 William Andrew Rimmer Unattached 01:08:50
75 Cara Kavanagh L Sale Harriers 01:08:52
76 Christopher Harding M55 Goyt Valley Striders 01:08:53
77 Trevor Hindle M45 Goyt Valley Striders 01:08:57
78 Mauricio Carter Unattached 01:09:04
79 Brian Nolan M45 Unattached 01:09:05
80 Dave Thompson M45 Vale Royal AC 01:09:11
81 Maurice James Reid M40 Newport & District RC 01:09:15
82 Matt Sheehan M45 Mercia Fell Runners 01:09:23
83 Lee Grant M40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:09:30
84 Alex Mason Unattached 01:09:38
85 Ros Viner L Unattached 01:09:43
86 Kenneth House LUA 01:09:50
87 Don Haughton M45 Razzers Runners 01:09:51
88 Paul Booth Unattached 01:10:00
89 Tim Derbyshire Boalloy RC 01:10:01
90 Andy Cleworth Greater Manchester Police 01:10:05
91 Andrew Mayers M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:10:17
92 Paul Parker M40 Unattached 01:10:18
93 Martin Shelley M40 LUA 01:10:19
94 Stephen Fosbrook Unattached 01:10:20
95 Clive Greatorex M45 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:31
96 Andrew Gray Unattached 01:10:47
97 Tim Walton M40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:10:56
98 Richard Hudson Unattached 01:10:58
99 Chris Wade Boalloy RC 01:11:03
100 Michael Ireland M45 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:08
101 Donald O'Brien M50 Buxton AC 01:11:13
102 Alan Bocking M55 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:11:13
103 Jeremy Bygrave Wilmslow RC 01:11:13
104 Steve Broadfoot M45 Northern Vets AC 01:11:15
105 David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers 01:11:16
106 Rich White Glossopdale Harriers 01:11:27
107 Robin Britton M60 SMAC 01:11:38
108 Margaret Beever L Stainland Lions RC 01:11:40
109 Mark Smith Tattenhall 01:11:43
110 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:43
111 Alistair Richards Unattached 01:12:16
112 Gregory Lambert M40 Vale Royal AC 01:12:19
113 Jo Mayland L SMAC 01:12:28
114 Michael Thelwell North Wales Road Runners 01:12:35
115 Alasdair MacDonald M45 Uknetrunner 01:12:35
116 Robert Chambers Tattenhall 01:12:40
117 Jayne Dickens L40 Trentham RC 01:12:46
118 Emma Gregory L Bowland Fell Runners 01:13:08
119 Russell Gibbey South Cheshire Harriers 01:13:08
120 Ken Burgess M65 Altrincham AC 01:13:15
121 Andrew Barton Altrincham AC 01:13:22
122 Geoff Pettengell M50 Mow Cop Runners 01:13:23
123 Mike Clayton Unattached 01:13:24
124 Mike Symons M40 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:13:27
125 Paul Chrisp M45 Unattached 01:13:31
126 Brandon Mills M40 Unattached 01:13:33
127 Robert Picken Unattached 01:13:39
128 Helen Kirk L Dark Peak FR 01:13:42
129 Geoff Kirk M50 Dark Peak FR 01:13:43
130 Chris Chaddock SMAC 01:13:45
131 Jane Staite L45 Telford Harriers 01:13:47
132 Pete Robinson L Pennine 01:13:54
133 Matt Cook LUA 01:14:04
134 Rosie Fearon L Trafford AC 01:14:05
135 Richard Green M40 Pensby Runners 01:14:08
136 James McInerney Active Challenge 01:14:19
137 Michael Reynolds M40 Unattached 01:14:22
138 Joe Atherton M50 Stafford Harriers 01:14:22
139 Alan Webster M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:14:27
140 Richard Ross M45 Unattached 01:14:28
141 Bill McDonnell M55 Pensby Runners 01:14:39
142 William Richardson M40 Unattached 01:14:44
143 Neil Morgan M40 LUA 01:14:51
144 Charles Ashley M50 Wrexham AAC 01:14:55
145 Alan Williams Unattached 01:14:57
146 Craig Partridge M40 Altrincham AC 01:15:01
147 Scott Overton Unattached 01:15:09
148 Ann Marie Jones L55 Altrincham AC 01:15:13
149 Paul Jackson M50 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 01:15:18
150 Paul Graveney Unattached 01:15:19
151 John Picken M40 Unattached 01:15:20
152 Peter Graham Unattached 01:15:21
153 James Dean Goyt Valley Striders 01:15:24
154 Anthony Hadfield M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:15:25
155 Tom Russell M40 Boalloy RC 01:15:29
156 Austin Haffendon Unattached 01:15:31
157 Sally Howarth L45 Trafford AC 01:15:34
158 Trevor Longman M60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:15:36
159 Phil Fortun FRA 01:15:38
160 Tonia Richardson L50 Totley AC 01:15:41
161 Paul Wright M45 Unattached 01:15:44
162 Tim Ruck Pennine 01:15:55
163 David Edel M55 SMAC 01:16:00
164 Kevin Day M45 Goyt Valley Striders 01:16:04
165 Matthew Ling LUA 01:16:14
166 Nigel Crompton M45 Pensby Runners 01:16:18
167 Chris King Unattached 01:16:21
168 Neil Taylor M40 Skelmersdale Harriers 01:16:27
169 Scott Lally Unattached 01:16:32
170 Barrie Jones M40 Unattached 01:16:35
171 Steven Gavin M40 Sale Harriers 01:16:37
172 Dez Mitchell M40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:16:40
173 David Morris M40 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 01:16:48
174 Charlie Rowlands M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:16:52
175 Chris Smith LUA 01:16:55
176 Tim Knight M45 Unattached 01:17:05
177 Ian Scott M50 Unattached 01:17:07
178 Christopher Done Unattached 01:17:16
179 Peter Hampshire Pensby Runners 01:17:17
180 Bradley Scott Boalloy RC 01:17:18
181 Robert Mayers M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:17:24
182 Ian Waddell M45 Goyt Valley Striders 01:17:25
183 Dianne Bygrave L Wilmslow RC 01:17:34
184 Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers 01:17:37
185 Wian Marsh Mow Cop Runners 01:17:47
186 Michael Jones M55 Altrincham AC 01:17:49
187 Stephen Whincup M50 South Cheshire Harriers 01:17:55
188 Amanda Purves L45 Newport & District RC 01:17:57
189 Andrew Coles M45 Newport & District RC 01:18:00
190 Michael Brooke M60 Unattached 01:18:06
191 Andrew Vincent M45 Unattached 01:18:09
192 Alan Williams M50 Altrincham AC 01:18:17
193 Martin Durrant M50 Tattenhall 01:18:19
194 George Lamplough M40 SMAC 01:18:21
195 Laura Bostock L Altrincham AC 01:18:23
196 James Sherratt Unattached 01:18:27
197 Nigel Hopper M40 Biddulph RC 01:18:29
198 Roger Coleman M50 Stockport Harriers 01:18:36
199 Andy Smith M45 Unattached 01:18:37
200 Andrew Addis M55 Mow Cop Runners 01:18:40
201 Mark Wright M60 Razzers Runners 01:18:41
202 Peter Carpenter M50 Unattached 01:18:42
203 Katy Thornhill L Goyt Valley Striders 01:18:43
204 Martin Lee Hayward Unattached 01:18:44
205 Peter Doherty M45 Unattached 01:18:45
206 Neil Murphy M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:18:49
207 Fraser Kerr M45 Unattached 01:18:50
208 Michael Done M40 Unattached 01:18:52
209 Simon Higgins LUA 01:18:53
210 Clay Lenhart Penny Lane Striders 01:19:01
211 Martin Johnson M45 Unattached 01:19:11
212 Mark Anderton Unattached 01:19:14
213 David James M45 Unattached 01:19:16
214 Andrew Stone M40 Unattached 01:19:23
215 Steve Quinn Unattached 01:19:38
216 Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers 01:19:43
217 Paul Clutterbuck M40 Vale Royal AC 01:19:46
218 Steph Loach L Pensby Runners 01:19:51
219 Tony Ryan M45 Unattached 01:20:00
220 Giles Cobbley Unattached 01:20:03
221 Kate Lightfoot L Tattenhall 01:20:05
222 Gaynor Sanders L40 Unattached 01:20:12
223 Ian Newsham M45 Vale Royal AC 01:20:18
224 Warren Hamlin Unattached 01:20:20
225 Paul Broadhurst M40 Sneyd Striders 01:20:21
226 Steve Wilkinson M40 LUA 01:20:32
227 Wayne Grant Goyt Valley Striders 01:20:34
228 Tony Hulme M60 Wilmslow RC 01:20:37
229 Mark Pendlebury M50 Holmes Chapel Harriers 01:20:39
230 Brian Mackey M65 Uttoxeter RR 01:20:46
231 Tom Rice Unattached 01:20:57
232 Stephen Green M45 Unattached 01:21:05
233 Geraldine Thomas L40 Unattached 01:21:06
234 Paul Rowland M50 FRA 01:21:07
235 Andy Gray Unattached 01:21:07
236 Stephen Diesner M45 LUA 01:21:13
237 Paul Minshull M50 Boalloy RC 01:21:16
238 Carolyn Whittle L Goyt Valley Striders 01:21:18
239 Michael Greenwood M45 Macclesfield Harriers 01:21:21
240 Iain Annison Pensby Runners 01:21:27
241 Tracy Ireland L40 Rossendale Harriers 01:21:31
242 Ian Coates SMAC 01:21:37
243 Mark Proudlove M45 Unattached 01:21:38
244 Kevin Uzzell M60 Stone Master Marathoners 01:21:49
245 Gary Willock M40 Unattached 01:21:54
246 Ross Kennedy Unattached 01:21:55
247 Steve Smith M40 Vale Royal AC 01:22:02
248 Jayne Lomax L40 Vale Royal AC 01:22:03
249 Sian Mead L45 Matlock AC 01:22:10
250 Steve Lomas M40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:22:15
251 Robert Webster M50 Tattenhall 01:22:19
252 Alex Heslip Unattached 01:22:23
253 Ben Gregory M55 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:22:31
254 Joanne Dodd L45 Wrecsom Tri 01:22:45
255 Peter Smith M50 Unattached 01:22:51
256 Colin Davies M60 Altrincham AC 01:22:52
257 Graeme Burns M40 LUA 01:22:53
258 Paul Bayley M50 Unattached 01:22:54
259 Matthew Symons Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:23:07
260 Alasdair Dyde M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:23:14
261 Steven Andrew M40 Unattached 01:23:18
262 James Earls-Davis M45 Unattached 01:23:19
263 Julie Holmes L50 Mow Cop Runners 01:23:23
264 Gregg Boughey Unattached 01:23:24
265 Nick Lamidey Unattached 01:23:28
266 Michael Charman M60 Spectrum Striders 01:23:37
267 Richard Johnson M45 Unattached 01:23:46
268 Jeremy Brookes Boalloy RC 01:23:51
269 Iona Cummings L Macclesfield Harriers 01:23:53
270 Linda Jones L45 Wrexham AAC 01:23:56
271 Matthew Baldwin M50 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:23:56
272 Steve Mead M50 Matlock AC 01:24:05
273 Phil Cliff M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:24:07
274 Sarah Bull L Goyt Valley Striders 01:24:09
275 Paul Mayer M40 Michelin AC 01:24:11
276 Nathan Robinson Bolton Utd Harriers 01:24:14
277 Simon Walker M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:24:37
278 Kate Hollins L Boalloy RC 01:24:43
279 Colin Rutland M50 Unattached 01:24:44
280 Paul Dalziel Unattached 01:24:50
281 Mick Fowler M50 Unattached 01:24:55
282 Nicola Lomas L Newcastle (Staffs) AC 01:24:57
283 Adrian Lees M40 NSRRA 01:25:15
284 Andrea Steel L45 Macclesfield Harriers 01:25:21
285 Angela Maziere L50 Wilmslow RC 01:25:28
286 Sean Comiskey Unattached 01:25:35
287 Matthew Eggerton Unattached 01:25:40
288 Raymond Migocz M60 Unattached 01:25:47
289 Tracey Lander L45 Littledown Harriers 01:25:54
290 Dianne Moore L Unattached 01:26:01
291 David Brindley Unattached 01:26:05
292 John White Unattached 01:26:05
293 Clare Holdcroft L Mow Cop Runners 01:26:13
294 Leon Holdgate Unattached 01:26:22
295 Steve McNamara M40 Unattached 01:26:22
296 Caroline Hall L Wirral AC 01:26:25
297 Nigel Dean Unattached 01:26:28
298 Andrea Cole L40 Runcorn Road Runners 01:26:31
299 Dave Amber M55 Unattached 01:26:32
300 Kerry Ratcliffe L Boalloy RC 01:26:37
301 Philomena Smith L45 Goyt Valley Striders 01:26:43
302 Pat Peers L45 Pensby Runners 01:26:57
303 Gill Darby L45 Penny Lane Striders 01:27:15
304 Richard Johnson M45 Unattached 01:27:32
305 Billy Watkinson M40 Unattached 01:27:38
306 Steve Riley M40 Unattached 01:27:54
307 Gordon McLeod M50 Sunlight Runners 01:27:59
308 Rachel Maskell L Unattached 01:28:12
309 John Riley M70 Northern Vets AC 01:28:16
310 Edward Roper Newport & District RC 01:28:34
311 Robert Corinaldi M40 Unattached 01:28:50
312 Tim Miller M55 Boalloy RC 01:28:52
313 Carole Morrison L45 Sunlight Runners 01:28:54
314 Don Bullough M50 Wilmslow RC 01:29:02
315 Valerie Kinvig L45 Vale Royal AC 01:29:03
316 David Shaw M45 Unattached 01:29:04
317 David Shoesmith M55 Macclesfield Harriers 01:29:20
318 Mike O'Brien M50 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:29:22
319 Keith Richardson M55 Unattached 01:29:30
320 Paul Graveney Unattached 01:29:46
321 Miran Aprahemien M55 Sale Harriers 01:29:49
322 John Tomkinson M55 Unattached 01:29:54
323 Kassie Smith L LUA 01:30:01
324 Jane Sherratt L Unattached 01:30:09
325 Emma King L Boalloy RC 01:30:14
326 Alexis Dinsmor L60 Pennine 01:30:16
327 Greg Stuart Unattached 01:30:17
328 Ian Kennedy Unattached 01:30:18
329 Sam Hope Unattached 01:30:21
330 Brian Kelson M50 Newport & District RC 01:30:49
331 Catriona Marshall L40 Wilmslow RC 01:30:55
332 Jon Heathfield M45 Dark Peak FR 01:30:57
333 Jen Chambers L Tattenhall 01:31:01
334 Ed Dyson Glossopdale Harriers 01:31:07
335 Stephen Langford M50 Unattached 01:31:10
336 Zoe Robinson L Unattached 01:31:45
337 Ryan Pope Unattached 01:31:45
338 Adam Cole Unattached 01:31:47
339 James McinTyre LUA 01:31:51
340 Phil Harris Unattached 01:31:54
341 Perry Wyatt M50 Sandbach Striders 01:31:56
342 John Walker Unattached 01:31:57
343 Sarah Thomas L Unattached 01:32:24
344 Maxine Ison L45 Totley AC 01:32:25
345 Peter Ling M40 LUA 01:32:29
346 Nicola Mapes L Unattached 01:32:31
347 Rachel McCurrie L Unattached 01:32:32
348 Robert McCurrie M40 Unattached 01:32:32
349 Richard Peuram Wirksworth RC 01:32:53
350 Nicky Owen L50 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 01:33:01
351 Mick Tobin M50 South Cheshire Harriers 01:33:10
352 Louise Goodhill L40 Unattached 01:33:27
353 Jack Miller Unattached 01:33:29
354 Steve Cartlidge M50 Stafford Triathlon 01:33:35
355 Lisa Percox L40 Stafford Harriers 01:33:35
356 Karl Smith M45 Goyt Valley Striders 01:33:45
357 Kate Robinson L Unattached 01:33:54
358 Giles Robinson Unattached 01:33:54
359 Heather Garland L Unattached 01:33:54
360 Karen Jones L Runcorn Road Runners 01:33:54
361 Paul Edmondson Unattached 01:33:59
362 Mark Capper M45 Unattached 01:34:01
363 KD Murray L50 Stafford Harriers 01:34:07
364 Sally Rigby L40 LUA 01:34:35
365 John Lawton M60 Sandbach Striders 01:34:39
366 Robert Kettle M60 Sandbach Striders 01:34:44
367 Ian Rooney L Unattached 01:34:59
368 Joe Park M70 Cheshire Tally-Ho 01:35:04
369 Andrew Watkinson Peeler Road Runners 01:35:10
370 Jill Young L40 Sandbach Striders 01:35:11
371 Tim Donnelly Unattached 01:35:12
372 Jill Norman L50 SMAC 01:35:13
373 Tony Mok Unattached 01:35:22
374 Tracy Vernon L45 Goyt Valley Striders 01:35:25
375 Julie Tooth L40 Chase Harriers 01:35:28
376 Lorna Fentrell L45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:35:31
377 Mark Mills M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:36:16
378 Colin Waterworth M50 Horwich Harriers 01:36:32
379 Tim Cleasby Unattached 01:36:34
380 Maggie Jones L50 Altrincham AC 01:36:34
381 Lucinda Stone L SMAC 01:36:35
382 Cath Vousden L45 Unattached 01:37:09
383 John Corn M40 Unattached 01:37:10
384 Catherine Lancaster L50 Pensby Runners 01:37:12
385 Mandy Moore L45 Totley AC 01:37:14
386 Graham Povey Unattached 01:38:19
387 Jon Ashby M40 LUA 01:38:28
388 Nigel Lee M55 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 01:38:31
389 Cath Applewhite L40 Unattached 01:38:40
390 Claire Elsworth L Goyt Valley Striders 01:38:41
391 David Hayton M50 Unattached 01:38:44
392 Tracy Parry L Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 01:38:49
393 Victoria Healey L Unattached 01:39:01
394 Paul Nicholls M40 Sandbach Striders 01:39:09
395 Dawn Hilditch L40 Unattached 01:39:11
396 Elizabeth O'Keeffe L50 Sandbach Striders 01:39:20
397 Michael Jones M65 Stafford Harriers 01:39:48
398 Jill Kelson L45 Newport & District RC 01:40:12
399 Jean Dolan L Altrincham AC 01:40:18
400 Liz Painter L40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:41:17
401 Sandy Bebbington L40 Unattached 01:41:42
402 Katie Clubb L Unattached 01:41:45
403 Robert Soames LUA 01:42:02
404 Chris Nelson M40 Unattached 01:42:08
405 Richard Scarsbrook M60 FRA 01:42:51
406 Julie Ryan L40 Unattached 01:42:54
407 Bev Tickle L Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 01:43:14
408 Richard Platt LUA 01:43:26
409 Laura Scott-Burns L40 LUA 01:43:29
410 Charlotte White L LUA 01:43:42
411 Charles Davies M60 Unattached 01:44:02
412 Heather Thistleton L60 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 01:44:09
413 Jo Aartse Tuyn L40 Mow Cop Runners 01:44:20
414 Kedren Elliott L South Cheshire Harriers 01:44:56
415 Sarah Dyde L40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:45:10
416 Jennifer Raffle L45 Unattached 01:45:15
417 Stephanie Charman L60 Spectrum Striders 01:45:34
418 Christopher Wong Unattached 01:45:38
419 Rebecca Bostock L40 Stafford Harriers 01:47:03
420 Laurence Hobday M50 Unattached 01:47:05
421 Bill Mould M60 SMAC 01:49:37
422 Craig Jones M45 Sunlight Runners 01:50:20
423 William Metcalfe M65 Basildon AC 01:52:00
424 Michael Moore M60 Stafford Harriers 01:52:45
425 Bridget Taylor L45 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 01:55:04
426 Mark Taylor SMAC 01:56:06
427 David Taylor M50 SMAC 02:01:40