Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/01/2011 – Greeba Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart V/40 MFR 01:06:52
2 Tom Cringle SM MFR 01:13:09
3 Nigel Armstrong V/40 MH 01:14:18
4 Simon Skillicorn SM MFR 01:15:14
5 Paul Sheard V/40 MFR 01:18:28
6 Ian Gale V/40 MFR 01:19:32
7 Rob Sellors V/40 MFR 01:21:50
8 Peter Bradley SM MFR 01:23:33
9 Tony Okell V/50 MFR 01:24:10
10 Rich Sille SM MFR 01:24:12
11 Paul Sykes SM MFR 01:24:25
12 Steve Partington V40 MH 01:24:52
13 Jackie Lee SL MFR 01:26:31
14 Dominic McCreedy V/50 Newcastle NI 01:27:16
15 Alan Sandford SM MFR 01:28:35
16 Rob Webb V/50 IOMV 01:29:44
17 Dave Griffin V/40 MFR 01:31:55
18 Philip Ellis SM U 01:33:55
19 Richard George SM MFR 01:36:51
20 Andy Gosnell V/50 MFR 01:37:19
21 Tom Hughes SM U 01:38:50
22 Guy Wiltcher V/40 MFR 01:42:10
23 Andy Page V/40 Manx Tri 01:43:19
24 Mark Murphy SM MFR 01:44:18
25 Tom Williams SM MFR 01:44:23
26 Daniel Roberts SM MFR 01:44:39
27 Paul Trees V/50 IOMV 01:45:09
28 Sarah Curphey SL MH 01:45:20
29 Ian Callister V/50 MH 01:46:42
30 Paul Jackson V/40 MH 01:47:46
31 Glenn Weir V/40 MFR 01:49:40
32 Nigel Maddocks SM U 01:52:39
33 Keith Winstanley V/40 U 01:53:44
34 Rose Hooton VL MFR 01:54:18
35 Ben Brooker SM U 01:54:37
36 Richard Jameisen SM NAC 01:54:50
37 James Betteridge SM MFR 01:54:53
38 Kevin Groom V/45 MFR 01:55:21
39 Rod Clayton SM U 01:57:32
40 Richie Stevenson V/50 MFR 01:58:20
41 Anfrew Wilson V/40 MH 01:58:58
42 Paul Cawley SM MFR 01:58:59
43 Steve Taggart V/50 MFR 01:59:33
44 Christine O Shea VL WAC 01:59:38
45 Steve Kelly SM MFR 01:59:49
46 Martin Kneen SM U 01:59:51
47 Rachel Holden VL MFR 02:01:18
48 Debby Ashe VL MH 02:01:18
49 Caroline Caren SL MFR 02:02:54
50 Janine Cubbon SL U 02:03:18
51 Jan Gledhill VL U 02:03:39
52 Peter O Shea V/50 MFR 02:04:17
53 Roger Moughtin V/50 WAC 02:04:23
54 Nicky Kennaugh VL IOMV 02:04:51
55 Julie Cretney VL MFR 02:05:32
56 Monica George SL WAC 02:05:45
57 Roy Crellin SM WAC 02:05:46
58 Lorraine Stigant VL IOMV 02:09:35
59 Lee Clayton SM U 02:12:20
60 Glenn Hamilton SM U 02:16:02
61 Andrew Lodge V/50 IOMV 02:16:03
62 Barry Moore SM WAC 02:23:23
63 Jackie Moore VL WAC 02:23:44
64 Moira Hall VL/60 WAC 02:25:36
65 Geoff Hall V/60 WAC 02:25:43
66 Nicholas Bradley SM MFR 02:25:47
67 Bernie Ball SL MH 02:28:28
68 Paul Killey V/40 MFR 02:28:29
69 Eric Lee V/40 WAC 02:32:38
70 Les Brown V/50 MH 02:34:07
71 Sharen Gardner VL U 02:34:08
72 Bill Collister V/50 MFR 02:39:54
73 Alison Corlett VL IOMV 02:44:02
74 Rob Gillanders V/40 IOMV 02:44:03