Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2011 – St Johns Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart V40 MFR 00:21:30
2 Tom Cringle SM MFR 00:23:47
3 Simon Skillicorn SM MFR 00:24:10
4 Nigel Armstrong V40 MFR 00:24:29
5 Ian Gale V40 MFR 00:24:47
6 Paul Clarke V40 MH 00:25:06
7 Oliver Lockley U17B MH 00:25:16
8 Paul Sheard V40 MFR 00:25:33
9 Gianni Epifani SM MH 00:26:07
10 Paul Sykes SM MFR 00:26:14
11 Paul Kneen V40 Unatt 00:26:48
12 Richard Jamieson SM NAC 00:27:18
13 Paul Cawley SM Unatt 00:27:21
14 Rob Holden V40 MFR 00:27:26
15 Tony Okell V50 MFR 00:28:10
16 John Crellin SM Unatt 00:28:14
17 Phil Cain V50 MH 00:28:17
18 Jason Moore U15B WAC 00:28:18
19 Rob Sorby SM MMBC 00:28:31
20 Kale Hawkins SM Unatt 00:28:41
21 Mark Preston V40 Unatt 00:28:49
22 Peter Bradley SM MFR 00:28:59
23 Rachael Franklin SL MH 00:29:03
24 Rob Sellors V40 MFR 00:29:08
25 Alan Sandford V40 IOMVAC 00:29:16
26 Ian Winstanley SM Unatt 00:29:28
27 Toby Wiltcher U13B NAC 00:29:39
28 Olli Heinikoski SM Unatt 00:29:40
29 Graham Stigant V40 Man Tri 00:29:53
30 Rob Webb V50 IOMVAC 00:30:23
31 Dave Griffin V40 MFR 00:30:25
32 Rosy Craine SL MH 00:30:38
33 Shaun Moore U15B WAC 00:31:04
34 Robert Quane V40 Unatt 00:31:18
35 Chris Reynolds SM Unatt 00:31:22
36 Vinny Linch V40 IOMVAC 00:31:42
37 Iliam Quane U17B Unatt 00:32:01
38 Dave Collister V40 MFR 00:32:04
39 Mark Murpay     00:32:06
40 Glen Weir V40 MFR 00:32:32
41 Guy Wiltcher V40 MFR 00:32:36
42 James Betteridge SM MFR 00:32:52
43 Dave Mackey V40 MH 00:32:53
44 Ioan Callister V50 MH 00:32:56
45 Chris Gale SM MH 00:33:03
46 Shay Waterworth U17B Unatt 00:33:04
47 Rod Clayton SM Unatt 00:33:27
48 Angus Robb V40 MFR 00:33:33
49 Lee Cain V40 Unatt 00:33:48
50 Paul Trees V50 MFR 00:33:49
51 Rose Hooton VL MFR 00:33:53
52 Neil Maddocks SM Unatt 00:33:54
53 Rachael Tewksbury SL Unatt 00:34:07
54 Keith Winstanley V40 Unatt 00:34:10
55 Dave Corrin V60 IOMVAC 00:34:15
56 Daniel Roberts SM MFR 00:34:28
57 Richie Stevenson V50 MFR 00:34:40
58 Barry Moore SM MFR 00:34:46
59 Chris Cain SM Unatt 00:34:47
60 Richard Trubshaw SM MFR 00:35:06
61 Wayne Shaw SM Unatt 00:35:22
62 Sally Walker SL MH 00:35:27
63 Glen Hamilton SM Unatt 00:35:34
64 Alf Cannan V40 Unatt 00:35:39
65 AnneMarie Claye SL Buxton 00:35:40
66 Clare Corran SL Unatt 00:35:41
67 Paul Jackson V40 MH 00:35:43
68 Wayne Hickery V40 Unatt 00:35:44
69 Christine O Shea VL WAC 00:35:48
70 Shaun Hubbard V40 Unatt 00:35:59
71 Lee Tyrer SM Unatt 00:36:20
72 David Doyle V50 Unatt 00:36:23
73 Tony Conway V50 Unatt 00:36:29
74 Ben Brooker SM Unatt 00:36:36
75 Racheal Crellin SL Unatt 00:36:47
76 Judith Quane VL Unatt 00:36:50
77 Roger Moughtin V50 MFR 00:37:02
78 Stuart Temple V50 MFR 00:37:07
79 Nick Coole SM Unatt 00:37:08
80 Caroline Caren SL MFR 00:37:27
81 Christine O Hanlon VL Unatt 00:37:40
82 Steve Taggart V50 MFR 00:37:40
83 Adam Huxham SM Unatt 00:37:57
84 Lee Clayton SM Unatt 00:38:14
85 Jason Cochrane V40 WAC 00:38:29
86 Rachel Holden VL MFR 00:38:31
87 Jimmy Cubbon SM Unatt 00:38:32
88 Andy Page V40 Manx Tri 00:38:33
89 Gemma Sutton SL Unatt 00:38:34
90 Lorraine Stigant VL IOMVAC 00:39:07
91 Sarah Cringle SL Unatt 00:39:12
92 Carl Glover V40 Unatt 00:39:18
93 Andy Mulhern SM Unatt 00:39:20
94 Steve Partington V40 MH 00:39:21
95 Aaron Curphey SM Unatt 00:39:30
96 John Watterson V50 WAC 00:39:31
97 Debby Ashe VL MH 00:39:34
98 Breesha Cain U!%G Unatt 00:40:58
99 Ron Kelly V40 Unatt 00:41:15
100 Andrew Lodge V50 IOMVAC 00:41:31
101 Lloyd Jones V50 Unatt 00:41:32
102 Geoff Hall V60 WAC 00:41:51
103 Shane Martin V40 Unatt 00:42:06
104 Monica George SL WAC 00:42:07
105 Lisa Motley VL MH 00:43:10
106 Paul Killey V40 MFR 00:43:10
107 Moira Hall VL WAC 00:43:29
108 Alan Pilling V60 IOMVAC 00:43:52
109 John Martin SM Unatt 00:44:15
110 Eric Lee V40 WAC 00:44:34
111 Janine Cubbon SL Unatt 00:45:12
112 Debbie Fenton SL Unatt 00:45:12
113 Wendy Sandford SL IOMVAC 00:46:17
114 Alison Corlett VL IOMVAC 00:47:20
115 Pauline Cringle VL Unatt 00:48:01
116 John Cringle V50 Unatt 00:48:03
117 Jason Coole SM Unatt 00:48:07
118 Amy Coole SL Unatt 00:48:08
119 Bernie Ball SL MH 00:58:59
120 Emma Buckley SL Unatt 00:58:59
121 Jim Reid V40 MFR 01:00:16
122 Amanda Griffin SL Unatt 01:00:16