Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2011 – Giant's Tooth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Hooker Leeds City 00:16:47
2 Matthew Roberts Eryri 00:17:01
3 Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers 00:17:02
4 Max Wharton MJunior CVFR 00:17:26
5 Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners 00:17:53
6 Mick Hill P&B 00:17:59
7 John Mason MV40 Wakefield Harriers 00:18:06
8 Colin Walker Pudsey And Bramley 00:18:19
9 Brad Traviss MJunior Halifax Harriers 00:18:42
10 David Almond CVFR 00:19:04
11 Steve Smithies MV40 CVFR 00:19:07
12 Neil Holding MV50 West Penine Runners 00:19:09
13 Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions 00:19:13
14 Owen Bielby Wharfedale 00:19:24
15 Annabelle Mason FJunior Wakefield Harriers 00:19:30
16 Huw Illingworth Otley AC 00:19:35
17 Alan Life MV40 Clayton LM 00:20:00
18 Rob Rawlinson F CVFR 00:20:07
19 Lloyd Davies MJunior Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:07
20 James Marchant MJunior Pendle AC 00:20:07
21 Phil Grimes MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:20:15
22 Jack Verity MV50 St Bedes AC 00:20:16
23 James Franklin Halifax Harriers 00:20:18
24 Mark Crabtree MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:20:20
25 Joanna Lockwood F U/A 00:20:21
26 Toni Melechi Ilkley Harriers 00:20:30
27 Chris Standish CVFR 00:20:31
28 Richard Gibson Pudsey Racers 00:20:36
29 Mark Wharton MV40 CVFR 00:20:52
30 Carl Heron MV40 Queensbury 00:21:01
31 Gary Traviss MV40 CVFR 00:21:05
32 Anna Anderson F Pendle AC 00:21:07
33 Scott Davies Wharfedale 00:21:26
34 Pete Hill MV50 FRA 00:21:32
35 John Anderson MV50 Pendle AC 00:21:39
36 David Bevan MV40 Saddleworth 00:21:55
37 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:21:57
38 Martin Farrar MV40 Skyrac 00:21:58
39 Tim Hayles CVFR 00:22:01
40 Dick Ballantine MV40 K & C AC 00:22:19
41 Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers 00:22:35
42 Ryan Thompson Ogden Runners 00:22:47
43 Graham Dyson MV40 CVFR 00:22:50
44 John Munn MV50 U/A 00:22:54
45 Scott Baistow MJunior Wharfedale 00:22:58
46 James Gaffney U/A 00:23:02
47 Molly Traviss FJunior Halifax 00:23:08
48 Tim Spencer MV50 U/A 00:23:11
49 Lionel Samps MV50 U/A 00:23:21
50 Dave Culpan MV40 CVFR 00:23:23
51 Nick Ham MV40 Stockport Harriers 00:23:30
52 Martin Smillie MV50 FRA 00:23:36
53 Kevin Armstrong U/A 00:23:56
54 Aileen Baldwin FV50 Stainland 00:23:58
55 Issy Wharton FJunior CVFR 00:24:06
56 Michael Bottom U/A 00:24:07
57 Paul Davey U/A 00:24:10
58 Bob Davies U/A 00:24:10
59 Dave Armstrong MV60 St Bedes AC 00:24:21
60 Anthony Bain MV50 Northern Vets 00:24:41
61 Richard Treil MV50 Clayton LM 00:25:06
62 Martin Love MV40 St Bedes AC 00:25:10
63 Graham Jowett MV60 Queensbury 00:25:15
64 Bob Grant MV60 U/A 00:25:37
65 Anthony McManus MV40 Stainland 00:25:38
66 Carol Life FC40 Clayton LM 00:25:40
67 Claire Hanson F CVFR 00:25:43
68 Caroline Harding F P & B 00:25:46
69 Jim Goddard MV40 Baildon 00:25:51
70 Tony Bradley MV50 CVFR 00:25:54
71 Tina McDonnell FV40 U/A 00:25:54
72 Tony Phillips MV40 U/A 00:26:00
73 Daniel Caris U/A 00:26:10
74 Bhop Singh U/A 00:26:17
75 Linda Hayles FV50 CVFR 00:26:24
76 John Thompson MV50 Ogden Runners 00:26:49
77 Neil Fairburn MV40 Baildon 00:26:59
78 Chris Gaffney MV40 EBCC 00:27:02
79 Steve Roebuck U/A 00:27:02
80 Mick Lister MV40 U/A 00:27:06
81 Ian Lewis K&C 00:27:07
82 John Crabtree MV50 Baildon 00:27:15
83 Peter Lewis MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:27:20
84 Stephen Wiley MV50 Queensbury 00:27:23
85 Peter Huby MV40 St Bedes AC 00:27:30
86 Helen Love FV40 St Bedes 00:27:37
87 Neil Croasdale MV60 CVFR 00:27:46
88 Duncan Lawson U/A 00:27:57
89 Grahame Collinge MV50 Halifax 00:28:03
90 Helen Goldthorpe F Kirkstall Harriers 00:28:18
91 Ray Lawson MV50 U/A 00:28:22
92 Katrina Wood FV40 Ogden Runners 00:28:26
93 Jordan Tate MJunior U/A 00:28:26
94 Dennis O Keafe MV50 Halifax 00:29:06
95 Kate Walter FV50 Baildon 00:29:26
96 Colin Davidson MV60 Baildon 00:29:44
97 Joe Thornhill MV40 U/A 00:29:58
98 John Thornhill MJunior U/A 00:29:58
99 Gay Leary FV50 Halifax 00:30:31
100 Janice Davidson FV50 Baildon 00:30:35
101 Julie Hollingdrake FV40 Stainland 00:30:48
102 Amanda Speight FV40 Stainland 00:30:49
103 Sioned Rowlands U/A 00:30:56
104 Dilwyn Rowlands Eryri 00:30:58
105 Tony Phillips MV40 U/A 00:31:58
106 Gillian Roberts FV40 U/A 00:35:06
107 Mark Roberts MV40 U/A 00:35:06