Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/10/2010 – Beefy's Nab





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Christian Holmes M Wharfedale 00:20:37
2 Steve Smithies V40 Calder Valley 00:20:38
3 Joesph Crossfield 16 Halifax 00:21:14
4 Paul Crabtreee V40 Wharfedale 00:21:19
5 Colin Moses V40 Wharfedale 00:21:28
6 Chris Pender M Newburgh 00:21:31
7 Martin Hartley M U/A 00:21:36
8 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale 00:21:40
9 Matty Barnes V40 U/A 00:21:50
10 Marc Sennett M U/A 00:21:51
11 Alan Lite V40 Clayton 00:22:01
12 Sam Richards 18 Pendle 00:22:05
13 Mick Berry V45 KCAC 00:22:12
14 Dave Collins V40 Todmorden 00:22:25
15 Tony Melechi V40 Ilkley 00:22:37
16 Dave Kelly V55 Rossendale 00:22:54
17 Martin Roberts V50 Todmorden 00:23:04
18 Sandy Bennet V40 Carnegi Harriers 00:23:06
19 John Egan V40 Bingley 00:23:14
20 Peter Thompson V50 Clayton 00:23:28
21 Tim Clegg V50 KCAC 00:24:42
22 Luke Appleyard M Wharfedale 00:24:52
23 Paul Hindle V45 KCAC 00:25:06
24 Peter Clarke V55 Todmorden 00:25:16
25 Nigel Crossfield V40 Halifax 00:25:21
26 Nigel Craven V50 Pudsey Pacers 00:25:28
27 Steve McVey V50 Kestral Flyers 00:25:32
28 Danny Ward V40 Bingley 00:25:57
29 David Coppin V45 U/A 00:26:01
30 Harry Atkinson V55 Bingley 00:26:02
31 Angus Barclay V40 Todmorden 00:26:03
32 Andrew Brewer M Newburgh 00:26:04
33 Steve Robinson V50 KCAC 00:26:05
34 Michael Toman V45 Rossendale 00:26:07
35 Trudy Entwistle LV40 U/A 00:26:08
36 Gerald Paxford V40 U/A 00:27:42
37 Darren Hopkinson V40 Oxenhope Football 00:28:33
38 Claire Smith LV45 Ilkley 00:28:35
39 Bev Thompson LV45 Clayton 00:28:41
40 Susan Clarke LV40 Clayton 00:28:45
41 Alistair Gavins V50 KCAC 00:29:08
42 Peter Jepson V65 Rossendale 00:29:12
43 Ian Lewis M KCAC 00:29:20
44 Dawn Richards LV45 Clayton 00:29:39
45 Trevor Murgatroyd V45 Calder Valley 00:29:51
46 Carol Lite LV45 Clayton 00:30:34
47 Duncan McDermott V40 U/A 00:31:07
48 Emily Whitehead L KCAC 00:31:36
49 Phil Lucas V40 U/A 00:32:05
50 Lisa McKevitt L Wharfedale 00:32:08
51 Jon Coates V50 Oxenhope Football 00:32:29
52 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton 00:32:31
53 Sue Roberts V45 Todmorden 00:32:59
54 Tom Targett V65 Clayton 00:33:09
55 Hannah Godden 17 U/A 00:34:29
56 Andy Farley M U/A 00:34:29
57 Becky Holmes L U/A 00:35:27
58 Kathy Bridges LV45 Todmorden 00:38:48
59 Ray Broadbent V60 Oxenhope Football 00:42:39