Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/09/2010 – Orton Autumn Fair





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Morgan Donnelly M Borrowdale 00:38:21
2 Tom Addison M Helm Hill 00:38:29
3 Jim Davies V 40 Borrowdale 00:39:46
4 Mark Addison M Helm Hill 00:39:56
5 Carl Bell M Howgill 00:40:46
6 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:08
7 Nick Hindle M Border Harriers 00:42:20
8 Harry Stainton M Hoad Hill 00:43:12
9 Christopher Howie V 40 Hoad Hill 00:44:34
10 Brian Thompson V 40 CFR 00:46:28
11 Melanie Hyder F Helm Hill 00:47:03
12 Robert Dewhurst V 40 Ambleside 00:47:18
13 Shaun Addison V 50 Helm Hill 00:48:11
14 Lincoln Donnelly M 00:48:23
15 John Waite M 00:48:35
16 Olly Fielden M CFR 00:50:05
17 Ioan Lewis M 00:50:43
18 Frazer Livesey V 40 Howgill 00:51:37
19 Angela Armstrong F Carlisle Tri Club 00:51:41
20 Mike Addison V 40 Helm Hill 00:51:52
21 David Burton V 50 Stroud 00:52:01
22 Duncan Richards V 50 Helm Hill 00:54:40
23 Simon Kent V 50 Helm Hill 00:54:54
24 Neil Taylor V 40 Skelmersdale Harriers 00:54:54
25 Don Nichol V 50 Burnden 00:55:11
26 Caroline Pollard V 50 NY Moors AC 00:55:54
27 Caroline Holden F Helm Hill 00:56:12
28 Phil Shea V 50 Howgill Harriers 00:56:51
29 Jen Mattinson F Howgill Harriers 00:57:07
30 Allen Lewis V50 Howgill 00:57:11
31 John Hodgson V 60 Dallam 00:57:41
32 John Woolridge M 60 Border Harriers 00:57:58
33 David Appleby V 40 Howgill 00:58:28
34 Michael Apella V 40 00:59:14
35 Gerry Rusbridge M 40 Eden Runners 00:59:18
36 John Sharples M Wesham 00:59:29
37 Paul Tuson V 50 Helm 1 01:00:31
38 Andy Gillespie V 50 Bournemouth 01:00:52
39 Shaun Silson V 50 Eden Runners 01:01:09
40 Jeremy Ancketill V 50 Keswick AC 01:01:19
41 Marion Smith V 50 Kendal 01:01:30
42 Liz Prize V 40 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:59
43 Kath Hoyer FV 50 Wesham RR 01:02:03
44 Philip Hawley V 50 CFR 01:02:42
45 Christine Matthews V 50 Ilkley Harriers 01:03:00
46 Peter Taylor V 60 CFR 01:04:20
47 Menna Lewis FV 50 Howgill 01:04:34
48 Angela Shuttleworth FV 50 Howgill 01:04:49
49 Margaret Firth F Bingley Harriers 01:05:04
50 Yolanda Spooner F 01:05:59
51 Jim Welsh V 40 CFR 01:09:45
52 Aaron Keats V 40 Howgill 01:15:22
53 Ann Hurst V 40 Arragons 01:15:33
54 Anthony Kavanagh M Arragons 01:15:33