Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/08/2018 – Neolith seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ADAM HOLLAND SM TAVISTOCK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:10
2 JAMES JACKSON M40 DARTMOOR RUNNERS 00:38:22
3 PATRICK DEVINE-WRIGHT M40 AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:38:26
4 LEE TREADGOLD M40 TRURO RC 00:38:46
5 MARTIN EXLEY-DEANE M50 TAVISTOCK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:40
6 JONATHAN SCOTT SM 00:39:47
7 TOM WRIGHT M40 TRURO RC 00:39:56
8 SAM LLOYD SM 00:41:26
9 DAVID GOODSPEED SM 00:41:54
10 COLIN KIRK-POTTER M40 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:41:59
11 JONATHAN CROOME M50 EXMOUTH HARRIERS 00:42:01
12 STUART MUSSON SM TRURO RC 00:42:20
13 ROB JINMAN SM STORM PLYMOUTH 00:42:49
14 DAVID DERRY M40 00:43:02
15 ROB PARKINSON M60 DARTMOOR RUNNERS 00:43:12
16 JAMES MORRISON M40 TIVERTON HARRIERS 00:43:56
17 CHARLIE LLOYD M50 00:44:10
18 CHRIS SIMPSON M40 SOUTH MOLTON STRUGGLERS 00:44:54
19 RACHAEL MALTHOUSE SF TAVISTOCK RUN PROJECT 00:44:57
20 STEVE COX M40 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:45:17
21 REBECCA MORGAN F40 TRURO RC 00:45:18
22 ANNA KING SF ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:45:31
23 DUNCAN JAGO M40 STORM PLYMOUTH 00:46:06
24 DARREN PETERS M40 00:46:50
25 MIKE NITHAVRIANAKIS M50 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:46:51
26 STEVEN ROWE M40 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:47:09
27 CLAIRE FAITHFULL SF STORM PLYMOUTH 00:47:25
28 MICHAEL TOSSELL SM STORM PLYMOUTH 00:47:26
29 RICHARD ATKINSON M50 STORM PLYMOUTH 00:47:38
30 KRIS JONES SM PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 00:49:32
31 ROBIN CARTER F50 DARTMOOR RUNNERS 00:49:40
32 SAMUEL WHITE SM TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:50:04
33 PETE BAZLEY M60 TAVISTOCK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:07
34 STUART QUEEN M40 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:50:17
35 BETH KEY SF 00:50:20
36 MIKE MERRIN M40 STORM PLYMOUTH 00:50:21
37 ROGER HEWITT M60 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:50:24
38 PAUL EVENDEN M50 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:50:28
39 MARK JONES M40 00:50:57
40 HARRISON KIRKMAN M17 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:51:06
41 PAUL MCKENZIE M40 00:53:21
42 ANDREW HOUGHTON M60 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:53:51
43 IAN LILLY M50 PLYMOUTH STRIDERS 00:54:45
44 LAURA GOODSPEED SF 00:54:47
45 SEAN FRIEND M40 STORM PLYMOUTH 00:55:10
46 CATH DERRY F40 00:55:54
47 SARAH HOLLAND F40 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:56:06
48 ANDREW MARTIN F50 TAVISTOCK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:12
49 RICHARD WINDEMERE M60 TAVISTOCK WHEELERS 00:56:49
50 Laura Rogers SF 00:57:55
51 SAM MARTIN F40 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 00:58:03
52 GARY MARTIN M40 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 00:58:04
53 SARAH TIPPETT F40 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:59:05
54 SAM CLIFFORD F40 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 00:59:31
55 TRACEY GALAND F40 STORM PLYMOUTH 01:00:23
56 PAUL BARLOW M50 01:00:53
57 TAYLOR ELEANOR F50 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:02:42
58 LISA BIRCH F50 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 01:03:05
59 DEBBIE ASHTON F40 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 01:03:08
60 PAUL ASHTON M50 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 01:03:09
61 JONAH TOSNEY M40 01:03:09
62 MARTA KILLEY F50 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 01:04:49
63 SHAWN MCDERMOTT M50 01:05:45
64 SEBASTIAN LEA M23 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS 01:07:39
65 OLIVIA HILL SF PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 01:08:35
66 CLARE WELLFAIR SF PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 01:08:43
67 CHARLOTTE WALTON F40 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 01:08:45
68 LOUISE SHALDERS SF PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 01:10:14
69 SARAH MCQUARRY F40 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 01:10:15
70 ELAINE MEDWAY F50 01:15:41
71 Jason Shipton M40 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 01:15:47