Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/08/2018 – Osmotherley Show





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Collins MO York Knavesmire Harriers 00:43:58
2 Patrick Foster MO 00:44:00
3 Rob Henderson MO Saltaire Striders 00:44:19
4 Chris Vanderhoven MO Dark Peak 00:44:52
5 Darren Fishwick M50 Chorley 00:45:11
6 Adrian Potter M45 00:45:16
7 Scott Henderson M45 Westerlands 00:45:23
8 Rory McIntosh MO Esk Valley 00:45:28
9 Duncan Archer M45 Durham Fell Runners 00:45:51
10 Robert Williamson M50 Loftus & Whitby 00:45:55
11 Andrew Price MO 00:45:57
12 Ben Crone MO 00:45:57
13 Mark Bown MO Esk Valley 00:46:20
14 Tom Levi MO Thirsk & Sowerby 00:46:47
15 Stephen Pugh M50 Esk Valley 00:47:01
16 Tim Hill M50 Esk Valley 00:47:05
17 Richard Veitch M45 Redcar 00:47:08
18 David Hughes M55 NYMAC 00:48:51
19 Paul Cook MO 00:49:52
20 Danny Lim MO Middlesbrough 00:50:08
21 Anthony Harnet M60 NYMAC 00:50:17
22 David McKennor M50 Darlington Harriers 00:51:12
23 Mark Davison M45 Derwentside 00:51:17
24 Tom Hodgson MO Esk Valley 00:51:21
25 Adam Leigh MO Thirsk & Sowerby 00:51:23
26 Tom Shelton MO Denby Dale 00:51:54
27 Sally Houghton W55 Harrogate Harriers 00:52:10
28 Geoff Davis M65 Northumberland Fell 00:52:14
29 Stuart Jones M60 Steel City Striders 00:52:51
30 Nick Bowden M65 Reepham Runners 00:52:54
31 Dermot Meehen MO 00:53:44
32 Johathan Welch M55 Teesdale AC 00:55:20
33 Julian Barwick M60 NYMAC 00:55:44
34 Andrew Johnson M65 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:56:00
35 Lorraine Hales W55 Thirsk & Sowerby 00:56:05
36 Andrew Boughen M45 00:56:30
37 Kimberly Skiba WO NYMAC 00:57:15
38 Nick Wright M50 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 00:57:25
39 Alan Simpson M50 Thirsk & Sowerby 00:57:33
40 Marc Davies M55 Thirsk & Sowerby 00:58:40
41 Ian Hodgson M55 NYMAC 00:58:58
42 Keith Butterworth M60 Clayton Harriers 01:02:23
43 Egg Cameron WO Good Gym Race Team 01:02:56
44 Ruth Dorington W55 Abbey Runners 01:03:22
45 Helen Ashworth W55 Thirsk & Sowerby 01:03:56
46 Laura Havis WO Middlesbrough AC 01:03:56
47 Paul Havis M55 01:03:57
48 Bob Lillie M70 Scarborough 01:04:58
49 Charlie Turner M45 01:05:49
50 Barbara Beverage W50 01:06:14
51 Jennie Egmore W55 Reepham Runners 01:06:58
52 Jo West W55 Reepham Runners 01:06:58
53 Mike O'Carrol M45 01:10:00
54 Janice Foster W45 Darlington Harriers 01:11:36
55 Fraser Brown M45 01:12:51
56 Jeremy Scott M50 Nidd Valley 01:13:34
57 Ian Robinson M60 Esk Valley 01:18:05
58 Ann Robson W65 NYMAC 01:19:01
59 Beck Carman W40 Nidd Valley 01:19:35