Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/07/2018 – Cracoe U12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jacob Reeday Boy Barlick FR 00:07:52
2 James Sadler-Townsend Boy Keighley & Craven 00:07:55
3 Rowan Ashworth Boy Ambleside 00:07:57
4 Charlie Preece Boy Telford AC 00:08:12
5 Helana White Girl Clayton-le-Moors 00:08:26
6 Mylo Jewell Boy Cumberland Fell Runners 00:08:30
7 Callum Osborne Boy Trawden AC 00:08:32
8 Georgia Bell Girl Leven Valley AC 00:08:41
9 Ewen Wilkinson Boy Keighley & Craven 00:08:42
10 Jonathan Archer Boy Ilkley Harriers 00:08:46
11 Maisiey Bellwood Girl Keighley & Craven 00:08:49
12 Oliver Bailey Boy Mercia 00:08:53
13 Tom Hooper Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:57
14 James Rosser Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:00
15 Katie Buckley Girl Keighley & Craven 00:09:02
16 Seth Toye Boy Ilkley Harriers 00:09:04
17 Thomas Martin Boy Pudsey & Bramley 00:09:07
18 Jack Sanderson Boy Settle Harriers 00:09:11
19 Allan-David Sumner Boy Lancaster And Morecambe 00:09:12
20 Lucille Pickles Girl Barlick FR 00:09:14
21 Luca Powell Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:16
22 George Chambers Boy Otley AC 00:09:17
23 Elise Tallon Girl Helm Hill 00:09:18
24 Bethan Saunders Girl Leven Valley A.C. 00:09:19
25 Freddie Preece Boy Telford AC 00:09:23
26 Layla Kirkley Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:33
27 Emily Anderson Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:39
28 Verity Ross Girl Woodford Green Prep 00:09:44
29 Olivia Aldham Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:45
30 Nicholas Archer Boy Ilkley Harriers 00:09:46
31 Milly Timbers Girl Keighley & Craven 00:09:50
32 Alice O'Sullivan Girl Keighley & Craven 00:09:52
33 Olivia Swarbrick Girl CFR 00:10:01
34 Charlotte Chambers Girl Otley AC 00:10:02
35 Abby Clay Girl Bingley Harriers 00:10:08
36 Isabella Wright Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:14
37 Lara Brown Girl Keighley & Craven 00:10:16
38 Charlie Martin Boy Leven Valley AC 00:10:26
39 Kalyan Dhillon-Downey Boy Keighley & Craven 00:10:27
40 John Williamson Boy Leven Valley AC 00:10:33
41 Jessica Rawstron Girl Otley AC 00:10:40
42 Rudi Jewell Boy Cumberland Fell Runners 00:10:41
43 Charlotte Peart Girl Settle Harriers 00:10:47
44 Archie Clavin Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:48
45 Michael Rigg-Moya Boy Barlick FR 00:11:25
46 Tamzin Osborne Girl Trawden AC 00:11:30
47 Amber Muller Girl Barlick FR 00:11:40
48 Chloe Boothman Girl Barlick FR 00:11:42
49 Cate Matthew Girl Dallam 00:11:56
50 Betsy Willis Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:06
51 Lily-Grace Clayton Girl Barlick FR 00:12:16
52 Isabelle Caunt Girl Keighley & Craven 00:12:29
53 Isla McGill Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:36
54 Logan McCredie Boy Barlick FR DNF