Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/07/2018 – Trunce 7





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:45
2 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:16:10
3 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:26
4 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:12
5 Joseph Currie Junior Male Leeds City 00:17:20
6 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:36
7 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:17:43
8 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:51
9 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:56
10 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:07
11 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:15
12 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:18:40
13 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:19:29
14 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:38
15 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:40
16 Keira Hill Junior Female 00:19:43
17 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:51
18 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:19:52
19 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:12
20 Grace Proud (dup 6170) Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:23
21 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:25
22 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:56
23 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:22:00
24 Ciara Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:22:04
25 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:15
26 Joseph Guy Junior Male South Yorkshire Orienteers 00:22:17
27 Lucy Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:23:10
28 Beth Jones Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:23:11
29 Violet Crossland Junior Female 00:23:55
30 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:24:25
31 Hollie Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:24:28
32 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:40
33 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:26:09
34 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:12
35 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:26:21
36 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:59
37 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:27:12
38 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:47
39 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:53
40 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:28:00
41 Daren Nockels Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:07
42 Julie Briscoe Vet Female Wakefield 00:28:16
43 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:19
44 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:28:23
45 Andrew Smith Male 00:28:35
46 Simon Garside Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:28:55
47 Ben Malcolm Male 00:29:03
48 Garry Briscoe Male 00:29:05
49 Nigel Howard Male Vegan Runners UK 00:29:13
50 Jack Swindells Male 00:29:26
51 Matthew Rhodes Vet Male Vegan Runners 00:29:35
52 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:29:41
53 Martin Ball Vet Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:29:42
54 Jason Westmoreland Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:29:44
55 Shaun Mollart Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:29:51
56 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:30:03
57 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:30:14
58 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:18
59 Adam Lavelle Male 00:30:25
60 Jeremy Braithwaite Male 00:30:27
61 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:29
62 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:33
63 Angus Thomson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:30:34
64 Chris Davies Vet Male 60 Saddleworth Runners 00:30:37
65 Andes Geiger Vet Male 00:30:47
66 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:30:50
67 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:58
68 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:31:05
69 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:31:17
70 Noel Adkins Male Barnsley AC 00:31:17
71 Jack Nuttgens Male 00:31:20
72 Andrew Charlesworth Male PFRAC 00:31:28
73 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:31:28
74 Stephen Crownshaw Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrals 00:31:35
75 Thomas Dawn Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:37
76 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:43
77 Lucy Broom Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:31:49
78 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:56
79 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:56
80 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:07
81 Nick Kirk Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:32:27
82 Neil Mower Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:32:27
83 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:32:39
84 Stephen Storey Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:32:42
85 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:32:43
86 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:45
87 Nick Shaw Male 00:32:50
88 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:56
89 Christopher Thoday Male Team Manvers 00:33:02
90 Matt Poole Male # 00:33:03
91 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:06
92 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:33:11
93 Paul Fairburn Vet Male 00:33:11
94 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:33:16
95 Adam Carney Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:28
96 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:29
97 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:33
98 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:35
99 Stephen Holder Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:36
100 Maththew Man Male 00:33:45
101 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:52
102 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:33:57
103 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:34:03
104 Patrick Garland Vet Male 50 FRA 00:34:25
105 Mark Hatfield Male 00:34:27
106 Ellie Sprake Female 00:34:27
107 David Naisbitt Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:32
108 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:37
109 Phil Ambler Vet Male 00:34:38
110 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:34:40
111 Paul Wright Male Danum Harriers 00:34:47
112 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:49
113 Chris Senior Male 00:34:50
114 Andrew Metcalf Vet Male 50 00:34:53
115 Paul Millen (dup 6178) Male 00:34:54
116 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:08
117 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:35:11
118 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:14
119 Pete Wilson Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:35:19
120 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:35:21
121 Michael O Donnell Male Steel City Striders 00:35:30
122 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:35:37
123 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:37
124 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:35:39
125 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:35:41
126 Jacob Hall-Brown Male 00:35:44
127 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:35:48
128 Andy Powell Male 00:35:54
129 Mat Kelly Male Rothwell Harriers 00:35:58
130 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:36:01
131 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:36:02
132 Rob Betts Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:36:09
133 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:36:12
134 Kate Davies Female 00:36:21
135 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:36:23
136 Stephen Gorman Vet Male 00:36:24
137 Joe Pawley Male 00:36:27
138 Sarah Allcard Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:36:37
139 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:36:44
140 Jordy Elwick Male 00:36:50
141 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:54
142 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:58
143 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:09
144 Lee Tunnard Male 00:37:25
145 Roger Bedford Vet Male 50 00:37:33
146 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:37:41
147 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:44
148 Stephen Schoolar Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:37:45
149 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:37:50
150 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:37:56
151 Angela Dales Vet Female 00:38:00
152 Daniel Thomas Male 00:38:09
153 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:38:09
154 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:38:13
155 Richard Strafford Male Steel City Striders 00:38:13
156 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:38:15
157 Jonathan Looge Male 00:38:15
158 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:38:24
159 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:38
160 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:38
161 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:38:40
162 Phil Ellis Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:38:50
163 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:51
164 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:51
165 Steve Slator Male 00:38:57
166 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:39:03
167 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:39:05
168 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:39:06
169 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:11
170 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:39:15
171 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:23
172 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:39:34
173 Hannah Butcher Female PFRAC 00:39:39
174 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:42
175 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:42
176 Maxine Gregory Female 00:39:43
177 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:39:52
178 Steve Randall Male 00:40:04
179 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:10
180 Martyn Wood Vet Male 50 00:40:10
181 Penny Forse Vet Female 60 Stubbington Green Runners 00:40:12
182 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:13
183 Cara Morris Female Steel City Striders 00:40:16
184 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:33
185 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:34
186 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:40:40
187 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:40:44
188 Wayne X Male 00:40:44
189 Tom Smith Vet Male 00:40:55
190 Simon Watson Vet Male 50 00:40:56
191 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:40:58
192 Stephen Gledhill Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:41:06
193 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:41:11
194 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:41:14
195 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:41:18
196 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:41:25
197 Hayley Newbound Female Wakfield Harriers 00:41:32
198 Liam Russell Male Steel City Striders 00:41:34
199 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:41:35
200 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:41:36
201 Bradley Bannister Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:41:39
202 Charlotte Ellis Female 00:41:40
203 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:41:43
204 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:41:47
205 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:41:49
206 John Galloway Vet Male 50 00:41:58
207 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:42:12
208 Louise Darby Vet Female Team Manvers 00:42:21
209 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:37
210 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:42:45
211 Jeremy Power Vet Male PFRAC 00:42:48
212 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:42:49
213 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:42:53
214 Nicola Strafford Female Steel City Striders 00:43:02
215 Jude Matthews Female PFRAC 00:43:07
216 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:07
217 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:43:15
218 Gordon Fiander Vet Male 60 Valley Hill Runners 00:43:17
219 Paul Shelton Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:43:20
220 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:43:32
221 Paul Ellis Male 00:43:36
222 Keith Lindley Vet Male 60 Danum Harriers 00:43:37
223 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:43:42
224 Lucy Cowell Vet Female 00:43:42
225 Julie Eckford Vet Female 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:43:49
226 Iain Ness Male 00:43:52
227 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:43:53
228 Barry Mercer Male Worksop Harriers 00:43:57
229 Dave Trickett Vet Male 70 Hallamshire Harriers 00:44:04
230 Jules Barghen Vet Female 00:44:06
231 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:26
232 Heath Ramsden Male 00:44:34
233 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:54
234 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:57
235 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:01
236 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:45:04
237 Bernice Nixon Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:45:06
238 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:11
239 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:45:20
240 Emma Green Female 00:45:23
241 Julie Wright Vet Female 50 Harriers 00:45:24
242 Helen Andrews Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:45:26
243 Louise Galvin Vet Female 00:45:26
244 Zoe Bettridge Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:45:27
245 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:45:31
246 Andrew Shiel Vet Male PFRAC 00:45:42
247 Kirsty Fisher Female 00:45:42
248 Kelly Slade Female Vegan Runners UK 00:45:44
249 Heather Lindley Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:45:45
250 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:45:59
251 James Batson Male 00:46:04
252 Caroline Saunders Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:46:04
253 Andy McKenna Vet Male 50 York Acorn 00:46:11
254 Paul Hascan Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:46:11
255 Julie Phelan Vet Female 00:46:20
256 Kate Cam Vet Female 00:46:23
257 Steve Blake Vet Male Jenx Allstars 00:46:25
258 Anne McQueen Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:26
259 Zoe Dickinson Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:46:29
260 Rachel Woollen Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:46:29
261 Jessica Hutchinson Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:46:36
262 Adele Whitmey Vet Female 00:46:54
263 Lauren McQueen Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:56
264 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:02
265 Eloise Billington Female Vegan Runners UK 00:47:19
266 Sharon Andrews Vet Female Methley Striders 00:47:22
267 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:47:36
268 Justine Watson Vet Female 00:47:50
269 Nikki Hill Female Stadium Runners 00:47:53
270 Dan North Male Stadium Runners 00:47:53
271 Helen Wright Female 00:48:01
272 Sue Hall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:48:11
273 Dawn Bailey Vet Female 50 00:48:16
274 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:48:21
275 Dennis Beaver Vet Male 60 00:48:23
276 Jane McCarth Female 00:48:25
277 Julie Meredith Vet Female Vegan Runners UK 00:48:27
278 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:48:29
279 Ruth Healy Female 00:48:47
280 Richard Llewelyn Male 00:48:49
281 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:48:55
282 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:48:55
283 Roy Young Vet Male 60 Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:55
284 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:48:59
285 Alana Rowbotham Vet Female Team Manvers 00:49:07
286 Dianne Barron Vet Female 50 Team Manvers 00:49:07
287 John Skipper Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:49:17
288 Debbie Barton Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:44
289 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:44
290 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:46
291 Ian Kirk Vet Male 00:49:51
292 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:49:55
293 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:50:02
294 Marie Hemingway Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:05
295 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:50:23
296 Laura Bibby Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:42
297 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:44
298 Montgomery Havad Male Vegan Runners UK 00:50:53
299 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 00:50:54
300 Jaqueline Mitchell Female Strideout 00:51:02
301 Garry Carr Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:51:30
302 Keeley Fawcett Female 00:51:37
303 Sarah Shetton Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:50
304 Caroline Batty Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:59
305 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:52:03
306 Fiona Wilson Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:11
307 Jenny Fiander Vet Female 00:52:18
308 Rachel Liptrot (dup 6186) Female 00:52:36
309 Ray Howarth (NO DOB) Vet Male 70 Rotherham Harriers 00:52:36
310 Emma Rawson Vet Female Rothwell Harriers 00:52:48
311 Marianne WIlkinson Female Strideout 00:52:59
312 Maria Vallance Female 00:52:59
313 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:53:01
314 Keith Binney Vet Male 00:53:15
315 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:53:19
316 Jayne Galloway Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:53:29
317 Kay Conway Vet Female 50 00:53:32
318 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:53:34
319 Dawn Barnes Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:53:48
320 Clare Willey Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:53:52
321 Michelle Softley Vet Female 00:54:05
322 Craig Tattershall Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:54:10
323 Luke Jackson Male 00:54:54
324 Margaret Harrison Vet Female 50 00:55:00
325 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:55:01
326 Sarah Briggs Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:55:40
327 Naomi Bennett Female Strideout 00:55:57
328 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:39
329 Lucie Levesley Female 00:57:05
330 Debbie Rowlinson Vet Female Strideout 00:57:31
331 Melanie Hall Female Strideout 00:57:43
332 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:32
333 Marianne Farrell Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:59:04
334 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 00:59:04
335 Yvette Smith Vet Female 01:00:09
336 Susan Guy Female South Yorkshire Orienteers 01:01:05
337 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:02:42
338 Tracy Grange Female Team Manvers 01:02:56
339 Richard Grange Vet Male Team Manvers 01:03:00
340 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:03:02
341 Rebecca Sanders Female Valley Hill Runners 01:03:32
342 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:03:32
343 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 01:03:35
344 Anna Harvey Female 01:06:16
345 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:06:40
346 Loren Poole Female Barnsley Harriers 01:06:55
347 Marilyn Toseland Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:07:22