Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/07/2018 – Harrock Hill 3





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Bray M Chorlton 00:34:26
2 Andy Buttery M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:34:54
3 Robby Green M Penny Lane 00:34:56
4 Christopher Rayner M40 Chorlton 00:35:03
5 Andrew Kaufman M Wigan Harriers 00:35:43
6 Thomas Harkin M45 00:35:51
7 Gary Davies M McCarkiss 00:35:55
8 Will Fossard M Chorlton 00:36:36
9 Ian Roberts M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:36:48
10 Sam Norris MU23 00:37:12
11 Kye Byrne M Warrington 00:37:24
12 George Norris MU23 Chorley 00:37:43
13 Mathew Basford M 00:37:53
14 Maurice Harkin M45 00:38:08
15 Andrew Foster M45 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:09
16 Michael Harris M45 Wigan Harriers 00:38:15
17 Stu Holliday M40 Chorlton 00:38:22
18 John Heyes M45 Wigan Harriers 00:38:26
19 Richard Bardon M45 Endurance Store 00:38:42
20 Chris Simpson M40 Wigan Harriers 00:38:50
21 Greg Callaghan M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:52
22 Paul Waters M Knowsley 00:38:57
23 Lewis Litherland M 00:39:34
24 Gregory Ball M Manchester Front Runners 00:39:36
25 Richard Weeks M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:39:42
26 Martin Quinn M45 Chorley 00:39:48
27 Ross White M Penny Lane 00:39:53
28 Steven Foley M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:39:57
29 Ian Sharpe M45 Chorlton 00:40:01
30 Matthew Robinson M Newburgh Nomads 00:40:10
31 Duncan Kennedy M40 Liverpool RC 00:40:12
32 Andrew Barnes M 00:40:15
33 Mike Hitchmough M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:40:20
34 Richard Beesley M45 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:40:25
35 Gareth Taylor M Darwen Dashers 00:40:29
36 Ian Ferguson M55 Bingley 00:40:34
37 Paul Mason M40 Wigan Harriers 00:40:36
38 Colin Bretherton M40 00:40:42
39 Albert Sunter M55 Lostock 00:40:55
40 David Connolly M45 00:41:02
41 Pete Hopley M50 Burnden RR 00:41:06
42 Robert Hough M45 Spectrum 00:41:10
43 John Dickinson M50 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:41:18
44 John Halson M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:41:27
45 Ross McKelvie M Lytham 00:41:38
46 Stephen Burthem M55 Spectrum 00:41:39
47 John Sprackland M55 Southport Waterloo 00:41:45
48 Tony Jackson M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:47
49 Amy Welch L Chorlton 00:41:49
50 Tony Harvey M55 00:42:03
51 Mark Liptrot M55 Lostock 00:42:06
52 Paul Boardman M55 00:42:12
53 Leona Beaumont L Chorlton 00:42:14
54 Adam Cook M 00:42:25
55 Alexa Besnard L Chorlton 00:42:50
56 Graham Tracey M45 Vegetarian 00:42:52
57 Andrew Hudson M55 Southport Waterloo 00:42:56
58 Mike Aisbitt M40 Skelmersdale 00:42:59
59 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:43:02
60 Jonny Birkett M45 00:43:05
61 Steve Monaghan M55 Achille Ratti 00:43:13
62 Paudie Connolly M Kayleigh Fitness 00:43:18
63 Trace Allan L Southport Waterloo 00:43:22
64 Colin Hammond M50 Altrincham 00:43:24
65 Chris Birkett M40 00:43:30
66 Paul Whittle M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:43:31
67 Andrew Basford M Chorlton 00:43:39
68 Mark Bond M Chorley 00:43:46
69 Brian Davey M60 Southport Waterloo 00:43:55
70 Robbie Wood M60 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:44:16
71 Martin Carr M50 00:44:18
72 Tara Robb L Clayton Le Moors 00:44:19
73 David Owen M40 Chorley 00:44:21
74 Gary Kenny M50 Southport Waterloo 00:44:25
75 Christopher Gibson M 00:44:30
76 Paul Fitzsimmons M50 Wigan Harriers 00:44:35
77 Stuart Hamilton M Wigan Harriers 00:44:39
78 Christopher Bridge M Red Rose 00:44:40
79 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock 00:44:52
80 Richard Costain M Penny Lane 00:44:53
81 Luke Wills M Skelmersdale 00:44:56
82 Colin Dobbs M40 Penny Lane 00:45:03
83 Mark Hudson M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:45:07
84 Darren Tyldsley M50 Salford 00:45:12
85 Dez Appleton M40 Lytham 00:45:24
86 Emma Tollefson L Chorlton 00:45:27
87 Neil Goulding M45 Skelmersdale 00:45:32
88 Andrew Gerrard M50 Warrington 00:45:38
89 Tony Hesketh M70 Horwich 00:45:43
90 Tony Man M50 Penny Lane 00:45:49
91 Alison Wainright L Chorlton 00:45:50
92 Richard Harris M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:45:52
93 Karl Tuzio M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:46:00
94 James McGlynn M65 Wigan Harriers 00:46:06
95 David Barnes M60 Horwich 00:46:07
96 Michael Casey M50 Wigan Harriers 00:46:08
97 Stephen Hall M Coffee Boys 00:46:14
98 James Bartholomew M45 Chorley 00:46:17
99 Simon Bond M45 Salford 00:46:26
100 Madeleine Dickson L Chorlton 00:46:29
101 Edward Gilbertson M Chorley 00:46:34
102 Andrew Lawrenson M St Helens 00:46:38
103 Andy Birkbeck M50 Red Rose 00:46:40
104 Philip Lawrenson M45 Madd 00:46:43
105 Bridget Glaister L45 Parbold PP 00:46:44
106 Bailey Ewel L Penny Lane 00:46:45
107 Rebecca Wadeson L Skelmersdale 00:46:46
108 Mark Glaister M55 Skelmersdale 00:46:49
109 John Hillman M45 Kayleigh Fitness 00:47:05
110 Olivia Kempsey L Chorlton 00:47:06
111 Peter McNamee M Newburgh Nomads 00:47:30
112 Alan Spencer M55 Knowsley 00:47:37
113 Tim Ruck M Pennine 00:47:52
114 Nicola Hughes L Red Rose 00:47:55
115 David Smith M55 Endurance Store 00:47:59
116 Shirley Staveley L50 Burnden RR 00:48:04
117 Fiona Leslie L50 Chorlton 00:48:08
118 David Nicholls M55 Kayleigh Fitness 00:48:19
119 Tom Peacock M45 00:48:21
120 Girish Patel M50 Salford 00:48:23
121 Edward Carr MU23 00:48:25
122 Steve Spamer M45 Bolton 00:48:27
123 Clive James M55 Southport Waterloo 00:48:31
124 Michelle Spencer L40 Southport Waterloo 00:48:44
125 Jon Marsh M55 FRA 00:48:48
126 Geoff Hand M60 Spectrum 00:49:00
127 Oonagh Jacquest L40 Penny Lane 00:49:08
128 Flossie Dickinson LU23 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:49:16
129 David Miller M60 Chorley 00:49:19
130 Stuart Mairs M Salford 00:49:22
131 Thomas King M Penny Lane 00:49:34
132 Chris Vincent M50 00:49:53
133 Theresa Shaw L45 Salford 00:49:54
134 Andrew Nightingale M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:50:01
135 Charlotte Rawcliffe L Penny Lane 00:50:02
136 Craig Barker M40 Edge Hill 00:50:12
137 Neil Hannett M45 Penny Lane 00:50:13
138 Phil Baxendale M65 00:50:33
139 Stephen Cruickshank M45 00:50:46
140 Ray Devine M50 Salford 00:50:56
141 Mark Sammon M45 Seloc 00:51:02
142 Neil Cook M 00:51:07
143 Alyssa Lloyd L 00:51:40
144 Christopher Hodder M 00:51:57
145 Andy Bates M Penny Lane 00:52:03
146 Lewis McAfee M Lytham 00:52:06
147 Ben McCabe M Lytham 00:52:07
148 Tony Boyle M60 Wigan Harriers 00:52:21
149 Vicki Hudson L50 Southport Waterloo 00:52:25
150 Ian Doyle M40 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:52:38
151 Tony Varley M70 Horwich 00:52:57
152 Tanya Foley L50 Parbold PP 00:53:01
153 Sarah Cook L45 00:53:10
154 Lisa Heyes L45 Wigan Harriers 00:53:11
155 Billy Hargreaves M70 Southport 00:53:20
156 Rachel Sate L Salford 00:53:32
157 Cheryl Pace L Penny Lane 00:53:37
158 Anja Dunsch L Knowsley 00:53:41
159 Katie Pownell L Knowsley 00:53:54
160 Ben Donoghue M40 Red Rose 00:54:02
161 Paula Plowman L55 Red Rose 00:54:03
162 Michele Sunter L55 Lostock 00:54:17
163 Chris Donald M55 00:54:57
164 Janet Walker L40 Skelmersdale 00:54:58
165 Melissa Grove L Kayleigh Fitness 00:55:06
166 Kate Fowles L50 Salford 00:55:19
167 Sue Stewart L70 Southport Waterloo 00:55:22
168 Ian Shaw M55 00:55:40
169 Tony Green M60 Penny Lane 00:56:15
170 Phil Lakeland M60 Preston 00:56:20
171 Becky Boocock L50. Parbold PP 00:56:41
172 Alison Mercer L55 Red Rose 00:56:43
173 Marcus Howell M45 Red Rose 00:57:03
174 Ollie Hulbert M40 Skelmersdale 00:57:16
175 Carole James L50 Southport Waterloo 00:57:21
176 Jocelyn Chadderton L45 Lostock 00:57:40
177 John Robinson M45 00:57:47
178 Diane Perry L45 00:58:15
179 Susan Dixon L45 00:58:31
180 Frank Eastham M70 00:59:02
181 Jo Bruchez-corbett L40 Penny Lane 00:59:52
182 Jane Nicholson L50 Penny Lane 00:59:53
183 Ed Beattie M45 00:59:59
184 Andrew Houghton M55 Kayleigh Fitness 01:00:11
185 Christopher Nightingale M50 Wigan Phoenix 01:00:13
186 Julia Patefield L50 Garstang 01:00:23
187 Greg Oulton M50 Lytham 01:01:03
188 Stephen Ollerton M55 01:01:21
189 Hannah Coupe L40 01:01:40
190 Chaya Fernando L40 01:01:41
191 Jennifer Turner L40 Chorlton 01:02:09
192 Kathryn Horsley L45 Knowsley 01:06:49
193 Gareth Fairey M40 Red Rose 01:07:00
194 Jim Moodie M60 Wigan Harriers 01:07:47
195 Tracey Yates L45 Kayleigh Fitness 01:13:00
196 Julie Thorley L50 Red Rose 01:13:07
197 Lynn Melvin L55 Red Rose 01:13:07
198 Sue Austin L55 Red Rose 01:13:07
199 Stuart Cann M50 Red Rose 01:13:07
200 Jenny Fairclough L55 Red Rose 01:13:07
201 Sharon Birkbeck L50 Red Rose 01:13:07
202 John Wiseman M50 Red Rose 01:13:07
203 Karen Belgians L Rtd